Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 18, 2021

16. szkolenie z systemu + test

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sebastian Szymkowski
7 (6/1) 39 (24/15)
62%
2 Renald Jagielski
6 (5/1) 32 (21/11)
66%
3 Dimitr Bochoienko
6 (5/1) 29 (23/6)
79%
3 Tomasz Bukowski
5 (3/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
5 Piotr Jurusik
5 (3/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
5 Brajan Sawicki
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
5 Lesław Łukaszewicz
5 (4/1) 22 (17/5)
77%
5 Filip Mazur
4 (3/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
9 Tomasz Stachera
4 (1/3) 24 (10/14)
42%
Show more
9 Piotr Niewczas
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
9 Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
9 Łukasz Wojtkowiak
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
13 Witek Stachera
4 (1/3) 22 (8/14)
36%
13 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
4 (1/3) 22 (8/14)
36%
13 Antoni Chmielewski
3 (0/3) 16 (4/12)
25%
13 Hubert Biczyk
3 (0/3) 14 (2/12)
14%
17 Marta Anna Wawrzyn
4 (1/3) 21 (7/14)
33%
17 Damian Tokarski
4 (0/4) 21 (5/16)
24%
Starts May 18, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (18 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Black Ball Events

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dimitr Bochoienko 4 4 0 0 16 2 14 0 0 0 0.889 4
2 Piotr Jurusik 4 3 0 1 12 9 3 0 0 0 0.571 3
3 Tomasz Stachera 4 1 0 3 10 14 -4 0 0 0 0.417 1
4 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz 4 1 0 3 8 14 -6 0 0 0 0.364 1
5 Marta Anna Wawrzyn 4 1 0 3 7 14 -7 0 0 0 0.333 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Filip Mazur 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 3
2 Tomasz Bukowski 3 2 0 1 10 7 3 0 0 0 0.588 2
3 Piotr Niewczas 3 1 0 2 7 11 -4 0 0 0 0.389 1
4 Antoni Chmielewski 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Renald Jagielski 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Brajan Sawicki 3 2 0 1 11 5 6 0 0 0 0.688 2
3 Paula Aleksandra Baranowska 3 1 0 2 5 9 -4 0 0 0 0.357 1
4 Hubert Biczyk 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10 0 0 0 0.143 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Lesław Łukaszewicz 4 4 0 0 16 1 15 0 0 0 0.941 4
2 Sebastian Szymkowski 4 3 0 1 12 9 3 0 0 0 0.571 3
3 Łukasz Wojtkowiak 4 2 0 2 11 12 -1 0 0 0 0.478 2
4 Witek Stachera 4 1 0 3 8 14 -6 0 0 0 0.364 1
5 Damian Tokarski 4 0 0 4 5 16 -11 0 0 0 0.238 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Tue 19:09 
2-A   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Tue 21:57 
3-B   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Tue 19:09 
4-B   
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Poland
Antoni Chmielewski
Tue 22:15 
5-C   
Poland
Renald Jagielski
Poland
Hubert Biczyk
Tue 19:42 
6-C   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Tue 19:42 
7-D   
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Poland
Witek Stachera
Tue 19:57 
8-D   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Damian Tokarski
Tue 19:59 

Round 2

Race to 4
9-A   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Tue 21:30 
10-A   
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Poland
Piotr Jurusik
Tue 21:47 
11-B   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Antoni Chmielewski
Tue 21:28 
12-B   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Tue 21:28 
13-C   
Poland
Renald Jagielski
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Tue 20:12 
14-C   
Poland
Hubert Biczyk
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 19:09 
15-D   
Poland
Witek Stachera
Poland
Damian Tokarski
Tue 21:09 
16-D   
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Tue 20:26 

Round 3

Race to 4
17-A   
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Poland
Piotr Jurusik
Tue 19:10 
18-A   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Tue 19:38 
19-B   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Tue 19:46 
20-B   
Poland
Antoni Chmielewski
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Tue 20:41 
21-C   
Poland
Renald Jagielski
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 21:30 
22-C   
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Poland
Hubert Biczyk
Tue 20:42 
23-D   
Poland
Damian Tokarski
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Tue 19:09 
24-D   
Poland
Witek Stachera
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Tue 20:27 

Round 4

Race to 4
25-A   
Poland
Piotr Jurusik
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Tue 20:04 
26-A   
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Tue 19:39 
27-D   
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Tue 20:56 
28-D   
Poland
Damian Tokarski
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Tue 20:43 

Round 5

Race to 4
29-A   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Tue 21:04 
30-A   
Poland
Piotr Jurusik
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Tue 20:53 
31-D   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Tue 21:31 
32-D   
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Poland
Witek Stachera
Tue 21:54 

Quarter final

Race to 4
33   
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 22:17 
34   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Tue 22:17 
35   
Poland
Renald Jagielski
Poland
Piotr Jurusik
Tue 22:17 
36   
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Tue 22:42 

Semi final

Race to 4
37   
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Tue 22:42 
38   
Poland
Renald Jagielski
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Tue 23:15 

Final

Race to 4
39   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Renald Jagielski
Tue 23:55 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants