Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 18 - February 19, 2024

16 Vjetori i Pavarësisë

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Kosovo Labinot Markaj
7 (6/1) 92 (55/37)
60%
2 Kosovo Bedri Sijarina
8 (6/2) 95 (61/34)
64%
3 Kosovo Faton Bajgora
5 (4/1) 72 (38/34)
53%
3 Kosovo Amar Gjyshinca
6 (4/2) 80 (45/35)
56%
5 Kosovo Ylber Hyseni
6 (4/2) 77 (43/34)
56%
5 Kosovo Riza Sele
3 (2/1) 42 (21/21)
50%
5 Kosovo Iris Gashi
7 (5/2) 82 (46/36)
56%
5 Kosovo Fatbardh Ferati
4 (2/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
9 Kosovo Valon Gashi
4 (3/1) 33 (21/12)
64%
Show more
9 Kosovo Milot Mujku
3 (2/1) 39 (20/19)
51%
9 Kosovo Labrik Bllaca
5 (3/2) 55 (30/25)
55%
9 Kosovo Don Hajra
3 (2/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
9 Kosovo Dijar Kutleshi
4 (3/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
9 Kosovo Shkelqim Bllaca
3 (2/1) 36 (17/19)
47%
9 Kosovo Sharr Shehu
4 (2/2) 48 (28/20)
58%
9 Kosovo Muhamet Ramadani
4 (3/1) 49 (27/22)
55%
17 Kosovo Reshat Dedia
4 (2/2) 44 (25/19)
57%
17 Kosovo Arlind Juniku
Federata Kosovare e Biliardos
4 (2/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
17 Kosovo Faton Kerolli
5 (3/2) 47 (27/20)
57%
17 Kosovo Hasan Shehu
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
17 Kosovo Burim Bujupi
4 (2/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
17 Kosovo Valir Vokrri
4 (2/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
17 Kosovo Lah Dodolli
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
17 Kosovo bedri jashari
3 (1/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
25 Kosovo Veton Dyla
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
25 Kosovo Islam Kutleshi
4 (2/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
25 Kosovo Ismet Gashi
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
25 Kosovo Andi Nuza
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
25 Kosovo Cani Jashari
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
25 Kosovo Qazim Thaqi
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
25 Kosovo Leonit Restelica
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
25 Kosovo Burim Podvorica
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
33 Kosovo Valentin Uka
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
33 Kosovo Benjamin Rama
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
33 Kosovo Arianit Shala
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
33 Kosovo Drin Demaj
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
33 Kosovo Ridvan Jashari
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
33 Kosovo Valdrin Maxhuni
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
33 Kosovo Ramadan Sada
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
33 Kosovo Mal Shehu
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
33 Kosovo Valon Kuleta
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
9993 Kosovo Bekim Beqiri
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9994 Kosovo Hashim Berisha
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9994 Kosovo Leonard Boshtraj
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9994 Kosovo Visar Qitaku
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Feb 18, 2024, 11:00 AM Until Feb 19, 2024 (local time)
Entry deadline Feb 18, 2024, 11:00 AM (local time)
Organizer Federata Kosovare e Biliardos
Contact Veton Dyla (veton_dyla@yahoo.com, +38349112235)
Format Double to Single elimination (45 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode B
More info
Pjesëmarrja:
A - 20€
B - 10€

Kodi i veshjes B

Modeli i tavolinave: Dynamic 3
Bezi: Royal Pro
Numri i tavolinave: 9

Shpërblimet:

Vendi i 1, 600€
Vendi i 2, 300€
Vendi i 3-4, 150€
Vendi 5-8, 80€

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Kosovo
Ramadan Sada
Sun 10:42  Table 1
2   
Kosovo
bedri jashari
Walk Over
 
3   
Kosovo
Hashim Berisha
Kosovo
Leonard Boshtraj
Sun 10:00  Table 2
4   
Kosovo
Burim Bujupi
Kosovo
Valon Kuleta
Sun 10:47  Table 2
5   
Kosovo
Valdrin Maxhuni
Kosovo
Ismet Gashi
Sun 12:55  Table 5
6   
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Kosovo
Arianit Shala
Sun 10:47  Table 3
7   
Kosovo
Qazim Thaqi
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Sun 11:38  Table 8
8   
Kosovo
Muhamet Ramadani
Kosovo
Mal Shehu
Sun 10:42  Table 5
9   
Kosovo
Labrik Bllaca
Kosovo
Bekim Beqiri
Sun 10:00 
10   
Kosovo
Visar Qitaku
Walk Over
 
11   
Kosovo
Arlind Juniku
Kosovo
Iris Gashi
Sun 10:43  Table 4
12   
Kosovo
Dijar Kutleshi
Kosovo
Andi Nuza
Sun 10:50  Table 8
13   
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Kosovo
Leonit Restelica
Sun 10:44  Table 9
14   
Kosovo
Lah Dodolli
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Sun 13:27  Table 6
15   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Veton Dyla
 
16   
Kosovo
Faton Kerolli
Kosovo
Drin Demaj
Sun 10:49  Table 7

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Kosovo
Valir Vokrri
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Sun 11:25  Table 1
18   
Kosovo
bedri jashari
Kosovo
Cani Jashari
Sun 13:29  Table 2
19   
Kosovo
Riza Sele
Kosovo
Leonard Boshtraj
 
20   
Kosovo
Burim Bujupi
Kosovo
Ridvan Jashari
Sun 11:56  Table 5
21   
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
Kosovo
Valdrin Maxhuni
Sun 13:59  Table 5
22   
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Kosovo
Valentin Uka
Sun 11:56  Table 3
23   
Kosovo
Burim Podvorica
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Sun 12:25  Table 8
24   
Kosovo
Muhamet Ramadani
Kosovo
Hasan Shehu
Sun 11:57  Table 7
25   
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Kosovo
Labrik Bllaca
Sun 11:51  Table 4
26   
Kosovo
Visar Qitaku
Kosovo
Fatbardh Ferati
 
27   
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
Kosovo
Iris Gashi
Sun 12:26  Table 1
28   
Kosovo
Dijar Kutleshi
Kosovo
Benjamin Rama
Sun 12:28  Table 9
29   
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Sun 12:13  Table 6
30   
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Sun 14:46  Table 7
31   
Kosovo
Sharr Shehu
Kosovo
Veton Dyla
Sun 11:04  Table 6
32   
Kosovo
Faton Kerolli
Kosovo
Shkelqim Bllaca
Sun 12:54  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 7
33   
Kosovo
Ramadan Sada
Kosovo
Faton Kerolli
Sun 13:58  Table 7
34   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Veton Dyla
 
35   
Kosovo
Hashim Berisha
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
 
36   
Kosovo
Valon Kuleta
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Sun 13:34  Table 1
37   
Kosovo
Ismet Gashi
Kosovo
Benjamin Rama
Sun 14:06  Table 8
38   
Kosovo
Arianit Shala
Kosovo
Iris Gashi
Sun 13:40  Table 4
39   
Kosovo
Qazim Thaqi
Kosovo
Visar Qitaku
 
40   
Kosovo
Mal Shehu
Kosovo
Labrik Bllaca
Sun 12:42  Table 4
41   
Kosovo
Bekim Beqiri
Kosovo
Hasan Shehu
 
42   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Burim Podvorica
 
43   
Kosovo
Arlind Juniku
Kosovo
Valentin Uka
Sun 12:57  Table 3
44   
Kosovo
Andi Nuza
Kosovo
Valdrin Maxhuni
Sun 15:53  Table 6
45   
Kosovo
Leonit Restelica
Kosovo
Ridvan Jashari
Sun 13:09  Table 8
46   
Kosovo
Lah Dodolli
Kosovo
Leonard Boshtraj
 
47   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Cani Jashari
 
48   
Kosovo
Drin Demaj
Kosovo
Valir Vokrri
Sun 12:28  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 7
49   
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Kosovo
bedri jashari
Sun 14:27  Table 1
50   
Kosovo
Riza Sele
Kosovo
Burim Bujupi
Sun 14:11  Table 3
51   
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Sun 15:27  Table 5
52   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Kosovo
Muhamet Ramadani
Sun 14:19  Table 4
53   
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Kosovo
Fatbardh Ferati
Sun 14:23  Table 2
54   
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
Kosovo
Dijar Kutleshi
Sun 14:36  Table 6
55   
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Sun 16:40  Table 1
56   
Kosovo
Sharr Shehu
Kosovo
Shkelqim Bllaca
Sun 14:27  Table 9

Loser round 2

Race to 7
57   
Kosovo
Faton Kerolli
Kosovo
Veton Dyla
Sun 15:10  Table 3
58   
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Sun 16:40  Table 2
59   
Kosovo
Ismet Gashi
Kosovo
Iris Gashi
Sun 15:11  Table 8
60   
Kosovo
Qazim Thaqi
Kosovo
Labrik Bllaca
Sun 15:19  Table 4
61   
Kosovo
Hasan Shehu
Kosovo
Burim Podvorica
Sun 15:33  Table 2
62   
Kosovo
Arlind Juniku
Kosovo
Andi Nuza
Sun 17:09  Table 6
63   
Kosovo
Leonit Restelica
Kosovo
Lah Dodolli
Sun 15:39  Table 1
64   
Kosovo
Cani Jashari
Kosovo
Valir Vokrri
Sun 15:39  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 7
65   
Kosovo
Faton Kerolli
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Sun 15:55  Table 3
66   
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Sun 18:18  Table 2
67   
Kosovo
Iris Gashi
Kosovo
Burim Bujupi
Sun 15:56  Table 8
68   
Kosovo
Labrik Bllaca
Kosovo
bedri jashari
Sun 16:12  Table 4
69   
Kosovo
Hasan Shehu
Kosovo
Sharr Shehu
Sun 16:44  Table 9
70   
Kosovo
Arlind Juniku
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Sun 18:02  Table 1
71   
Kosovo
Lah Dodolli
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
Sun 16:42  Table 7
72   
Kosovo
Valir Vokrri
Kosovo
Fatbardh Ferati
Sun 16:47  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 9
73   
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Sun 20:15  Table 1
74   
Kosovo
Riza Sele
Kosovo
Sharr Shehu
Sun 20:15  Table 2
75   
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
Kosovo
Fatbardh Ferati
Sun 20:16  Table 3
76   
Kosovo
Muhamet Ramadani
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
Sun 20:15  Table 4
77   
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Kosovo
Iris Gashi
Sun 20:16  Table 5
78   
Kosovo
Dijar Kutleshi
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Sun 20:16  Table 6
79   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Kosovo
Labrik Bllaca
Sun 20:16  Table 7
80   
Kosovo
Shkelqim Bllaca
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Sun 20:16  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 9
81   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Kosovo
Riza Sele
Sun 21:53  Table 1
82   
Kosovo
Fatbardh Ferati
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
Sun 21:53  Table 2
83   
Kosovo
Iris Gashi
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Sun 21:53  Table 3
84   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Sun 21:53  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 9
85   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
Mon 00:04  Table 1
86   
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Mon 00:04  Table 3

Final

Race to 9
87   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Mon 02:05  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants