Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 4, 2021

147 Break Championship XI - turniej 9/15

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sebastian Szymkowski
5 (4/1) 33 (21/12)
64%
2 Nikita Rudenko
6 (4/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
3 Marcin Warmiński
5 (3/2) 26 (17/9)
65%
3 Paweł Cholewicki
5 (4/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
5 Kacper Kielmans
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
5 Grzegorz Dobkowski
4 (1/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
5 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
4 (1/3) 24 (9/15)
38%
5 Mahmoud Kamel
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
9 Wolny Los1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9 Tomek Kielmans
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
9 Witek Stachera
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
9 Bartosz Kusy
3 (0/3) 12 (0/12)
0%
Starts Nov 4, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 147 Break Championship XI and Ranking Warszawy 2021/22
Organizer Black Ball Events
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)
More info
Turniej rankingowy WPT

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sebastian Szymkowski 2 1 0 1 9 8 1 0 0 0 0.529 4
2 Mahmoud Kamel 2 1 0 1 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 4
3 Tomek Kielmans 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 4
4 Wolny Los1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Paweł Cholewicki 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 9
2 Marcin Warmiński 3 2 0 1 10 5 5 0 0 0 0.667 7
3 Grzegorz Dobkowski 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2 0 0 0 0.429 5
4 Bartosz Kusy 3 0 0 3 0 12 -12 0 0 0 0 3
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Nikita Rudenko 3 2 0 1 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 7
2 Kacper Kielmans 3 2 0 1 11 9 2 0 0 0 0.55 7
3 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz 3 1 0 2 8 11 -3 0 0 0 0.421 5
4 Witek Stachera 3 1 0 2 8 11 -3 0 0 0 0.421 5

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Wolny Los1
 
2-A   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Egypt
Mahmoud Kamel
Thu 19:20 
3-B   
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Poland
Grzegorz Dobkowski
Thu 19:20 
4-B   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Bartosz Kusy
Thu 19:20 
5-C   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Thu 19:21 
6-C   
Poland
Witek Stachera
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Thu 19:20 

Round 2

Race to 4
7-A   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Egypt
Mahmoud Kamel
Thu 20:33 
8-A   
Wolny Los1
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
 
9-B   
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Poland
Bartosz Kusy
Thu 19:58 
10-B   
Poland
Grzegorz Dobkowski
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Thu 19:58 
11-C   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Thu 20:19 
12-C   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Witek Stachera
Thu 20:19 

Round 3

Race to 4
13-A   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Thu 21:13 
14-A   
Egypt
Mahmoud Kamel
Wolny Los1
 
15-B   
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Thu 20:26 
16-B   
Poland
Bartosz Kusy
Poland
Grzegorz Dobkowski
Thu 20:27 
17-C   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Witek Stachera
Thu 21:13 
18-C   
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Thu 21:13 

Quarter final

Race to 4
19   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Thu 22:00 
20   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Thu 22:00 
21   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Grzegorz Dobkowski
Thu 22:00 
22   
Egypt
Mahmoud Kamel
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Thu 22:00 

Semi final

Race to 4
23   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Thu 22:49 
24   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Thu 22:15 

Final

Race to 4
25   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Thu 23:21  Table 13

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants