Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 28, 2021

147 Break Championship XI - turniej 8/15

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tomasz Stachera
6 (5/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
2 Paweł Krysiński
6 (5/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
3 Brajan Sawicki
5 (4/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
3 Roman Wasilewski
5 (3/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
5 Sebastian Szymkowski
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
5 Kacper Kielmans
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
5 Nikita Rudenko
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
5 Filip Mazur
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
9 Marcin Warmiński
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
9 Tomek Kielmans
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
9 Witold Żarowski
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
9 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Hubert Trojan
3 (0/3) 13 (1/12)
8%
13 Wolny Los1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
13 Witek Stachera
3 (0/3) 13 (1/12)
8%
13 Paweł Cholewicki
3 (0/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
Starts Oct 28, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 147 Break Championship XI and Ranking Warszawy 2021/22
Organizer Black Ball Events
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)
More info
Turniej rankingowy WPT

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sebastian Szymkowski 2 2 0 0 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 6
2 Filip Mazur 2 1 0 1 8 7 1 0 0 0 0.533 4
3 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz 2 0 0 2 5 10 -5 0 0 0 0.333 2
4 Wolny Los1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Brajan Sawicki 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 9
2 Kacper Kielmans 3 2 0 1 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 7
3 Tomek Kielmans 3 1 0 2 7 11 -4 0 0 0 0.389 5
4 Paweł Cholewicki 3 0 0 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 3
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Paweł Krysiński 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 9
2 Tomasz Stachera 3 2 0 1 10 5 5 0 0 0 0.667 7
3 Witold Żarowski 3 1 0 2 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 5
4 Witek Stachera 3 0 0 3 1 12 -11 0 0 0 0.077 3
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Roman Wasilewski 3 2 0 1 10 4 6 0 0 0 0.714 7
2 Nikita Rudenko 3 2 0 1 9 6 3 0 0 0 0.6 7
3 Marcin Warmiński 3 2 0 1 8 6 2 0 0 0 0.571 7
4 Hubert Trojan 3 0 0 3 1 12 -11 0 0 0 0.077 3

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Filip Mazur
Thu 20:38 
2-A   
Wolny Los1
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
 
3-B   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Thu 19:22 
4-B   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Thu 19:33 
5-C   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Thu 19:38 
6-C   
Poland
Witold Żarowski
Poland
Witek Stachera
Thu 19:22 
7-D   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Thu 19:37 
8-D   
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Poland
Hubert Trojan
Thu 19:22 

Round 2

Race to 4
9-A   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Thu 21:15 
10-A   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Wolny Los1
 
11-B   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Thu 20:10 
12-B   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Thu 20:10 
13-C   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Witek Stachera
Thu 20:06 
14-C   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Witold Żarowski
Thu 20:06 
15-D   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Hubert Trojan
Thu 20:10 
16-D   
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Thu 20:11 

Round 3

Race to 4
17-A   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Wolny Los1
 
18-A   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Filip Mazur
Thu 19:42 
19-B   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Thu 20:48 
20-B   
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Thu 20:48 
21-C   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Witold Żarowski
Thu 20:49 
22-C   
Poland
Witek Stachera
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Thu 20:49 
23-D   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Thu 20:27 
24-D   
Poland
Hubert Trojan
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Thu 20:27 

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Thu 21:41 
26   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Thu 21:41 
27   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Filip Mazur
Thu 21:41 
28   
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Thu 21:41 

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Thu 22:22 
30   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Thu 22:30 

Final

Race to 4
31   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Thu 23:01  Table 13

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants