Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 21, 2021

147 Break Championship XI - turniej 7/15

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Roman Wasilewski
7 (7/0) 34 (28/6)
82%
2 Marcin Warmiński
7 (4/3) 37 (19/18)
51%
3 Witold Żarowski
5 (3/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
3 Nikita Rudenko
6 (4/2) 32 (19/13)
59%
5 Sebastian Szymkowski
4 (3/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
5 Tomasz Stachera
4 (3/1) 19 (14/5)
74%
5 Piotr Niewczas
4 (2/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
5 Artur Dziechciarski
4 (1/3) 17 (5/12)
29%
9 Tomek Kielmans
3 (0/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
9 Witek Stachera
4 (1/3) 19 (6/13)
32%
9 Piotr Domański
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
9 Paweł Cholewicki
3 (0/3) 15 (3/12)
20%
13 Łukasz Zabłocki
4 (0/4) 21 (5/16)
24%
Starts Oct 21, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (13 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 147 Break Championship XI and Ranking Warszawy 2021/22
Organizer Black Ball Events
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)
More info
Turniej rankingowy WPT

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Roman Wasilewski 4 4 0 0 16 4 12 0 0 0 0.8 4
2 Nikita Rudenko 4 3 0 1 13 9 4 0 0 0 0.591 3
3 Marcin Warmiński 4 2 0 2 11 9 2 0 0 0 0.55 2
4 Witek Stachera 4 1 0 3 6 13 -7 0 0 0 0.316 1
5 Łukasz Zabłocki 4 0 0 4 5 16 -11 0 0 0 0.238 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tomasz Stachera 3 3 0 0 12 1 11 0 0 0 0.923 3
2 Piotr Niewczas 3 2 0 1 8 7 1 0 0 0 0.533 2
3 Artur Dziechciarski 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 0 0 0 0.385 1
4 Paweł Cholewicki 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sebastian Szymkowski 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Witold Żarowski 3 2 0 1 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 2
3 Piotr Domański 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 0 0 0 0.353 1
4 Tomek Kielmans 3 0 0 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Thu 20:25 
2-A   
Poland
Łukasz Zabłocki
Poland
Witek Stachera
Thu 20:12 
3-B   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Thu 19:13 
4-B   
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Thu 19:13 
5-C   
Poland
Witold Żarowski
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Thu 19:13 
6-C   
Poland
Piotr Domański
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Thu 19:13 

Round 2

Race to 4
7-A   
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Poland
Witek Stachera
Thu 20:50 
8-A   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Thu 20:50 
9-B   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Thu 19:36 
10-B   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Thu 19:36 
11-C   
Poland
Witold Żarowski
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Thu 20:48 
12-C   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Piotr Domański
Thu 20:48 

Round 3

Race to 4
13-A   
Poland
Witek Stachera
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Thu 19:47 
14-A   
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Poland
Łukasz Zabłocki
Thu 21:13 
15-B   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Thu 20:03 
16-B   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Thu 20:03 
17-C   
Poland
Witold Żarowski
Poland
Piotr Domański
Thu 20:09 
18-C   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Thu 20:09 

Round 4

Race to 4
19-A   
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Poland
Łukasz Zabłocki
Thu 19:12 
20-A   
Poland
Witek Stachera
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Thu 19:22 

Round 5

Race to 4
21-A   
Poland
Łukasz Zabłocki
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Thu 19:47 
22-A   
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Thu 20:09 

Quarter final

Race to 4
23   
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Thu 21:42 
24   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Witold Żarowski
Thu 21:42 
25   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Thu 21:42 
26   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Thu 21:42 

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Poland
Witold Żarowski
Thu 22:08 
28   
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Thu 21:51 

Final

Race to 4
29   
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Thu 22:54  Table 13

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants