Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 11, 2021

147 Break Championship XI - turniej 10/15

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sebastian Szymkowski
4 (4/0) 24 (18/6)
75%
2 Marcin Kubalski
Snooker.Zone
5 (4/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
3 Tomasz Stachera
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
3 Paweł Cholewicki
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
5 Wolny Los1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
5 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
3 (0/3) 17 (5/12)
29%
5 Rafał Wiśniewski
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
5 Filip Mazur
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
Starts Nov 11, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 147 Break Championship XI and Ranking Warszawy 2021/22
Organizer Black Ball Events
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)
More info
Turniej rankingowy WPT

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sebastian Szymkowski 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 0 0 0 0.909 6
2 Paweł Cholewicki 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 0 0 0 0.545 4
3 Rafał Wiśniewski 2 0 0 2 0 10 -10 0 0 0 0 2
4 Wolny Los1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marcin Kubalski 3 3 0 0 12 7 5 0 0 0 0.632 9
2 Tomasz Stachera 3 2 0 1 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 7
3 Filip Mazur 3 1 0 2 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 5
4 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 3

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Wolny Los1
Poland
Rafał Wiśniewski
 
2-A   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Thu 19:37 
3-B   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Thu 20:26 
4-B   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Filip Mazur
Thu 20:26 

Round 2

Race to 4
5-A   
Wolny Los1
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
 
6-A   
Poland
Rafał Wiśniewski
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Thu 20:03 
7-B   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Filip Mazur
Thu 19:42 
8-B   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Thu 19:42 

Round 3

Race to 4
9-A   
Wolny Los1
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
 
10-A   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Rafał Wiśniewski
Thu 19:09 
11-B   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Thu 19:09 
12-B   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Thu 19:09 

Semi final

Race to 4
13   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Thu 21:59 
14   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Thu 21:59 

Final

Race to 4
15   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Thu 22:18  Table 15

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants