Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 17, 2021

147 Break Championship X - turniej 5/15

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Nikita Rudenko
7 (6/1) 41 (27/14)
66%
2 Paweł Cholewicki
6 (3/3) 34 (16/18)
47%
3 Tomasz Stachera
6 (5/1) 35 (23/12)
66%
3 Filip Mazur
5 (4/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
5 Tomek Kielmans
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
5 Piotr Domański
5 (2/3) 31 (13/18)
42%
5 Artur Dziechciarski
5 (2/3) 32 (17/15)
53%
5 Kamil Pietruszewski
4 (1/3) 27 (12/15)
44%
9 Kacper Kielmans
4 (1/3) 24 (10/14)
42%
9 Witek Stachera
5 (1/4) 27 (9/18)
33%
9 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
5 (1/4) 28 (10/18)
36%
Starts Jun 17, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (11 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking Warszawy 2020/21 and 147 Break Championship X
Organizer Black Ball Events
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)
More info
Turniej rankingowy WPT

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Filip Mazur 4 4 0 0 16 8 8 0 0 0 0.667 4
2 Paweł Cholewicki 4 2 0 2 11 11 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Tomek Kielmans 4 2 0 2 13 14 -1 0 0 0 0.481 2
4 Kamil Pietruszewski 4 1 0 3 12 15 -3 0 0 0 0.444 1
5 Kacper Kielmans 4 1 0 3 10 14 -4 0 0 0 0.417 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tomasz Stachera 5 5 0 0 20 8 12 0 0 0 0.714 5
2 Nikita Rudenko 5 4 0 1 19 11 8 0 0 0 0.633 4
3 Artur Dziechciarski 5 2 0 3 17 15 2 0 0 0 0.531 2
4 Piotr Domański 5 2 0 3 13 18 -5 0 0 0 0.419 2
5 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz 5 1 0 4 10 18 -8 0 0 0 0.357 1
6 Witek Stachera 5 1 0 4 9 18 -9 0 0 0 0.333 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Thu 19:11 
2-A   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Thu 19:11 
3-B   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Thu 19:20 
4-B   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Piotr Domański
Thu 19:11 
5-B   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Witek Stachera
Thu 19:11 

Round 2

Race to 4
6-A   
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Thu 22:15 
7-A   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Thu 22:15 
8-B   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Piotr Domański
Thu 20:09 
9-B   
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Poland
Witek Stachera
Thu 20:09 
10-B   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Thu 20:04 

Round 3

Race to 4
11-A   
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Thu 23:07 
12-A   
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Thu 23:07 
13-B   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Witek Stachera
Thu 20:51 
14-B   
Poland
Piotr Domański
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Thu 20:51 
15-B   
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Thu 20:43 

Round 4

Race to 4
16-A   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Thu 19:52 
17-A   
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Poland
Filip Mazur
Thu 20:27 
18-B   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Thu 21:24 
19-B   
Poland
Witek Stachera
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Thu 21:36 
20-B   
Poland
Piotr Domański
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Thu 21:36 

Round 5

Race to 4
21-A   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Filip Mazur
Thu 21:21 
22-A   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Thu 20:59 
23-B   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Thu 22:00 
24-B   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Thu 22:23 
25-B   
Poland
Witek Stachera
Poland
Piotr Domański
Thu 22:24 

Semi final

Race to 4
26   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Thu 23:58 
27   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Thu 23:58 

Final

Race to 4
28   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Fri 00:40 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants