Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 3, 2021

147 Break Championship X - turniej 3/15

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Paweł Krysiński
7 (6/1) 34 (26/8)
76%
2 Kamil Pietruszewski
6 (4/2) 27 (17/10)
63%
3 Tomek Kielmans
6 (4/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
3 Paweł Cholewicki
6 (4/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
5 Marcin Warmiński
5 (2/3) 32 (16/16)
50%
5 Kacper Kielmans
5 (3/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
5 Piotr Domański
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
5 Lesław Łukaszewicz
5 (2/3) 26 (12/14)
46%
9 Kamil Trzaska
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
9 Tomasz Stachera
3 (0/3) 17 (5/12)
29%
9 Piotr Niewczas
4 (1/3) 21 (9/12)
43%
9 Bartosz Kusy
4 (1/3) 22 (9/13)
41%
13 Przemysław Hampelski
4 (1/3) 22 (7/15)
32%
13 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
4 (1/3) 19 (5/14)
26%
Starts Jun 3, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (14 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking Warszawy 2020/21 and 147 Break Championship X
Organizer Black Ball Events
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)
More info
Turniej rankingowy WPT

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Paweł Krysiński 4 3 0 1 14 6 8 0 0 0 0.7 3
2 Kacper Kielmans 4 3 0 1 14 8 6 0 0 0 0.636 3
3 Lesław Łukaszewicz 4 2 0 2 9 10 -1 0 0 0 0.474 2
4 Bartosz Kusy 4 1 0 3 9 13 -4 0 0 0 0.409 1
5 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz 4 1 0 3 5 14 -9 0 0 0 0.263 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Piotr Domański 3 3 0 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 3
2 Kamil Pietruszewski 3 2 0 1 9 5 4 0 0 0 0.643 2
3 Kamil Trzaska 3 1 0 2 8 11 -3 0 0 0 0.421 1
4 Tomasz Stachera 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tomek Kielmans 4 3 0 1 14 9 5 0 0 0 0.609 3
2 Paweł Cholewicki 4 3 0 1 14 10 4 0 0 0 0.583 3
3 Marcin Warmiński 4 2 0 2 14 12 2 0 0 0 0.538 2
4 Piotr Niewczas 4 1 0 3 9 12 -3 0 0 0 0.429 1
5 Przemysław Hampelski 4 1 0 3 7 15 -8 0 0 0 0.318 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Bartosz Kusy
Thu 19:39 
2-A   
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Thu 19:39 
3-B   
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Poland
Kamil Trzaska
Thu 19:39 
4-B   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Piotr Domański
Thu 19:39 
5-C   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Przemysław Hampelski
Thu 20:47 
6-C   
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Thu 21:05 

Round 2

Race to 4
7-A   
Poland
Bartosz Kusy
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Thu 19:53 
8-A   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Thu 19:44 
9-B   
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Poland
Piotr Domański
Thu 21:01 
10-B   
Poland
Kamil Trzaska
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Thu 21:01 
11-C   
Poland
Przemysław Hampelski
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Thu 22:28 
12-C   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Thu 22:28 

Round 3

Race to 4
13-A   
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Thu 21:01 
14-A   
Poland
Bartosz Kusy
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Thu 20:49 
15-B   
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Thu 20:09 
16-B   
Poland
Piotr Domański
Poland
Kamil Trzaska
Thu 20:09 
17-C   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Thu 20:14 
18-C   
Poland
Przemysław Hampelski
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Thu 19:57 

Round 4

Race to 4
19-A   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Thu 20:01 
20-A   
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Thu 20:18 
21-C   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Thu 19:39 
22-C   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Thu 19:39 

Round 5

Race to 4
23-A   
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Thu 21:08 
24-A   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Bartosz Kusy
Thu 20:19 
25-C   
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Thu 21:32 
26-C   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Przemysław Hampelski
Thu 21:32 

Quarter final

Race to 4
27   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Thu 23:21 
28   
Poland
Piotr Domański
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Thu 23:21 
29   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Thu 23:21 
30   
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Thu 23:21 

Semi final

Race to 4
31   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Fri 00:06 
32   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Thu 23:54 

Final

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Fri 00:49 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants