Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 4, 2021

147 Break Championship X - turniej 1/15

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tomasz Stachera
6 (6/0) 32 (24/8)
75%
2 Kacper Kielmans
7 (5/2) 39 (24/15)
62%
3 Paweł Cholewicki
5 (4/1) 23 (17/6)
74%
3 Kamil Pietruszewski
5 (3/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
5 Sebastian Szymkowski
5 (3/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
5 Brajan Sawicki
4 (1/3) 21 (9/12)
43%
5 Marcin Gościmski
4 (1/3) 20 (8/12)
40%
5 Adam Dąbrowski
5 (2/3) 28 (14/14)
50%
9 Tomek Kielmans
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
9 Witek Stachera
4 (1/3) 22 (8/14)
36%
9 Łukasz Wojtkowiak
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
9 Piotr Sołowicz
3 (0/3) 13 (1/12)
8%
13 Zbigniew Śliwak
4 (1/3) 24 (9/15)
38%
Starts Mar 4, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (13 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking Warszawy 2020/21 and 147 Break Championship X
Organizer Black Ball Events
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)
More info
Turniej rankingowy WPT

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kacper Kielmans 4 3 0 1 15 8 7 0 0 0 0.652 3
2 Sebastian Szymkowski 4 3 0 1 14 12 2 0 0 0 0.538 3
3 Adam Dąbrowski 4 2 0 2 13 10 3 0 0 0 0.565 2
4 Witek Stachera 4 1 0 3 8 14 -6 0 0 0 0.364 1
5 Zbigniew Śliwak 4 1 0 3 9 15 -6 0 0 0 0.375 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Paweł Cholewicki 3 3 0 0 12 2 10 0 0 0 0.857 3
2 Kamil Pietruszewski 3 2 0 1 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 2
3 Brajan Sawicki 3 1 0 2 7 8 -1 0 0 0 0.467 1
4 Piotr Sołowicz 3 0 0 3 1 12 -11 0 0 0 0.077 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tomasz Stachera 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 3
2 Marcin Gościmski 3 1 0 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Tomek Kielmans 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 1
4 Łukasz Wojtkowiak 3 1 0 2 7 11 -4 0 0 0 0.389 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Thu 21:20 
2-A   
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Poland
Adam Dąbrowski
Thu 21:14 
3-B   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Thu 20:32 
4-B   
Poland
Piotr Sołowicz
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Thu 20:32 
5-C   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Thu 19:59 
6-C   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Marcin Gościmski
Thu 19:59 

Round 2

Race to 4
7-A   
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Poland
Adam Dąbrowski
Thu 21:50 
8-A   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Witek Stachera
Thu 21:50 
9-B   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Thu 21:37 
10-B   
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Poland
Piotr Sołowicz
Thu 21:37 
11-C   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Marcin Gościmski
Thu 20:41 
12-C   
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Thu 20:41 

Round 3

Race to 4
13-A   
Poland
Adam Dąbrowski
Poland
Witek Stachera
Thu 19:11  Table 11
14-A   
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Thu 19:11  Table 13
15-B   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Piotr Sołowicz
Thu 19:11  Table 15
16-B   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Thu 19:11  Table 17
17-C   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Thu 19:11  Table 18
18-C   
Poland
Marcin Gościmski
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Thu 19:11  Table 19

Round 4

Race to 4
19-A   
Poland
Witek Stachera
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Thu 19:57 
20-A   
Poland
Adam Dąbrowski
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Thu 19:59 

Round 5

Race to 4
21-A   
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Thu 20:37 
22-A   
Poland
Witek Stachera
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Thu 20:30 

Quarter final

Race to 4
23   
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Thu 22:35 
24   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Marcin Gościmski
Thu 22:35 
25   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Adam Dąbrowski
Thu 22:35 
26   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Thu 22:35 

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Thu 22:54 
28   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Thu 23:26 

Final

Race to 4
29   
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Thu 23:58 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants