Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 3, 2022

147 Break Amateur Cup IX - turniej 4/20

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Łukasz Bojanowicz
6 (6/0) 18 (15/3)
83%
2 Radosław F. Kos
6 (5/1) 17 (12/5)
71%
3 Marcin Szczechura
6 (4/2) 13 (8/5)
62%
3 Daniel Gontarek
6 (4/2) 15 (9/6)
60%
5 Jarosław Pyzel
5 (4/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
5 Jakub Ładyński
4 (2/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
5 Alina Buryma
4 (2/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
5 Ewelina Piślewska
5 (4/1) 11 (9/2)
82%
9 Dariusz Perzanowski
3 (2/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
Show more
9 Jarosław Lipiński
4 (3/1) 9 (7/2)
78%
9 Wojciech Szpygiel
4 (1/3) 10 (4/6)
40%
9 Qazi Reyan Shahid
4 (2/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
9 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
4 (3/1) 9 (6/3)
67%
9 Dariusz Sawicki
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
9 Marek Wójtowicz
4 (3/1) 9 (6/3)
67%
9 Dominik Strupiechowski
3 (1/2) 11 (6/5)
55%
17 Piotr Zych
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
17 Antoni Pyzel
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
17 Piotr Fąfara
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
17 Krzysztof Kolbrecki
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 Łukasz Kusior
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
17 Sebastian Nowicki
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 Rafał Wiśniewski
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Maciej Piślewski
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
25 Wolny Los3
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
25 Anna Danielczyk
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
25 Roman Krasilich
3 (0/3) 6 (0/6)
0%
25 Robert Cackowski
3 (0/3) 8 (2/6)
25%
25 Bartosz Szczechura
3 (0/3) 6 (0/6)
0%
25 Szymon Szczechura
3 (0/3) 7 (1/6)
14%
25 Wolny Los1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
25 Wolny Los 2
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Apr 3, 2022, 2:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (32 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 147 Break Amateur Cup IX
Organizer Black Ball Events
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Łukasz Bojanowicz 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 0 0 0 0.75 6
2 Alina Buryma 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 0 0 0 0.429 4
3 Rafał Wiśniewski 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0 0 0 0.333 2
4 Wolny Los3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dariusz Perzanowski 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 0 0 0 0.75 6
2 Dominik Strupiechowski 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 0 0 0 0.625 4
3 Antoni Pyzel 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0 2
4 Wolny Los 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz 3 3 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 0 0.857 9
2 Marcin Szczechura 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 0 0 0 0.667 7
3 Krzysztof Kolbrecki 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 0 0 0 0.429 5
4 Bartosz Szczechura 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0 3
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jarosław Pyzel 3 3 0 0 6 2 4 0 0 0 0.75 9
2 Dariusz Sawicki 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 0 0 0 0.625 7
3 Piotr Fąfara 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 0 0 0 0.375 5
4 Robert Cackowski 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.25 3
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ewelina Piślewska 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 1 9
2 Wojciech Szpygiel 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 0 0 0 0.429 5
3 Łukasz Kusior 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 0 0 0 0.375 5
4 Anna Danielczyk 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 0 0 0 0.286 5
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marek Wójtowicz 3 3 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 0 0.857 9
2 Daniel Gontarek 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 0 0 0 0.625 7
3 Sebastian Nowicki 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 0 0 0 0.429 5
4 Roman Krasilich 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0 3
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Radosław F. Kos 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 0 0.857 6
2 Jakub Ładyński 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 4
3 Piotr Zych 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0 0 0 0.143 2
4 Wolny Los1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group H Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jarosław Lipiński 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 1 9
2 Qazi Reyan Shahid 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 0 0 0 0.667 7
3 Maciej Piślewski 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 0 0 0 0.286 5
4 Szymon Szczechura 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0 0 0 0.143 3

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1-A   
Poland
Łukasz Bojanowicz
Poland
Alina Buryma
Sun 14:46  Table 7
2-A   
Poland
Rafał Wiśniewski
Poland
Wolny Los3
 
3-B   
Poland
Dominik Strupiechowski
Poland
Antoni Pyzel
Sun 14:46  Table 8
4-B   
Poland
Dariusz Perzanowski
Poland
Wolny Los 2
  Table 10
5-C   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Krzysztof Kolbrecki
Sun 14:46  Table 10
6-C   
Poland
Marcin Szczechura
Poland
Bartosz Szczechura
Sun 14:46  Table 12
7-D   
Poland
Dariusz Sawicki
Poland
Piotr Fąfara
Sun 14:46  Table 9
8-D   
Poland
Jarosław Pyzel
Poland
Robert Cackowski
Sun 14:47  Table 11
9-E   
Poland
Ewelina Piślewska
Poland
Łukasz Kusior
Sun 14:47  Table 13
10-E   
Poland
Anna Danielczyk
Poland
Wojciech Szpygiel
Sun 14:47  Table 15
11-F   
Poland
Daniel Gontarek
Ukraine
Roman Krasilich
Sun 14:47  Table 17
12-F   
Poland
Marek Wójtowicz
Poland
Sebastian Nowicki
Sun 14:47  Table 18
13-G   
Poland
Jakub Ładyński
Wolny Los1
 
14-G   
Poland
Radosław F. Kos
Poland
Piotr Zych
Sun 14:47  Table 19
15-H   
India
Qazi Reyan Shahid
Poland
Szymon Szczechura
Sun 14:54 
16-H   
Poland
Jarosław Lipiński
Poland
Maciej Piślewski
Sun 14:47  Table 16

Round 2

Race to 2
17-A   
Poland
Łukasz Bojanowicz
Poland
Wolny Los3
 
18-A   
Poland
Alina Buryma
Poland
Rafał Wiśniewski
Sun 16:09  Table 7
19-B   
Poland
Dominik Strupiechowski
Poland
Wolny Los 2
 
20-B   
Poland
Antoni Pyzel
Poland
Dariusz Perzanowski
Sun 16:10  Table 8
21-C   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Bartosz Szczechura
Sun 15:44  Table 10
22-C   
Poland
Krzysztof Kolbrecki
Poland
Marcin Szczechura
Sun 15:44  Table 12
23-D   
Poland
Dariusz Sawicki
Poland
Robert Cackowski
Sun 15:19  Table 9
24-D   
Poland
Piotr Fąfara
Poland
Jarosław Pyzel
Sun 15:19  Table 11
25-E   
Poland
Ewelina Piślewska
Poland
Wojciech Szpygiel
Sun 16:07  Table 13
26-E   
Poland
Łukasz Kusior
Poland
Anna Danielczyk
Sun 16:07  Table 15
27-F   
Poland
Daniel Gontarek
Poland
Sebastian Nowicki
Sun 15:05  Table 17
28-F   
Ukraine
Roman Krasilich
Poland
Marek Wójtowicz
Sun 15:05  Table 18
29-G   
Poland
Jakub Ładyński
Poland
Piotr Zych
Sun 16:18  Table 19
30-G   
Wolny Los1
Poland
Radosław F. Kos
 
31-H   
India
Qazi Reyan Shahid
Poland
Maciej Piślewski
Sun 15:11  Table 16
32-H   
Poland
Szymon Szczechura
Poland
Jarosław Lipiński
Sun 15:11  Table 14

Round 3

Race to 2
33-A   
Poland
Łukasz Bojanowicz
Poland
Rafał Wiśniewski
Sun 15:18  Table 7
34-A   
Poland
Wolny Los3
Poland
Alina Buryma
 
35-B   
Poland
Dominik Strupiechowski
Poland
Dariusz Perzanowski
Sun 15:23  Table 8
36-B   
Poland
Wolny Los 2
Poland
Antoni Pyzel
 
37-C   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Marcin Szczechura
Sun 16:09  Table 10
38-C   
Poland
Bartosz Szczechura
Poland
Krzysztof Kolbrecki
Sun 16:09  Table 12
39-D   
Poland
Dariusz Sawicki
Poland
Jarosław Pyzel
Sun 16:06  Table 9
40-D   
Poland
Robert Cackowski
Poland
Piotr Fąfara
Sun 16:06  Table 11
41-E   
Poland
Ewelina Piślewska
Poland
Anna Danielczyk
Sun 15:20  Table 13
42-E   
Poland
Wojciech Szpygiel
Poland
Łukasz Kusior
Sun 15:20  Table 15
43-F   
Poland
Daniel Gontarek
Poland
Marek Wójtowicz
Sun 15:45  Table 17
44-F   
Poland
Sebastian Nowicki
Ukraine
Roman Krasilich
Sun 15:45  Table 18
45-G   
Poland
Jakub Ładyński
Poland
Radosław F. Kos
Sun 15:22  Table 19
46-G   
Poland
Piotr Zych
Wolny Los1
 
47-H   
India
Qazi Reyan Shahid
Poland
Jarosław Lipiński
Sun 15:31  Table 16
48-H   
Poland
Maciej Piślewski
Poland
Szymon Szczechura
Sun 15:31  Table 14

Last sixteen

Race to 2
49   
Poland
Łukasz Bojanowicz
India
Qazi Reyan Shahid
Sun 17:19 
50   
Poland
Dariusz Perzanowski
Poland
Jakub Ładyński
Sun 17:19 
51   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Daniel Gontarek
Sun 17:19 
52   
Poland
Jarosław Pyzel
Poland
Wojciech Szpygiel
Sun 17:19 
53   
Poland
Ewelina Piślewska
Poland
Dariusz Sawicki
Sun 17:19 
54   
Poland
Marek Wójtowicz
Poland
Marcin Szczechura
Sun 17:19 
55   
Poland
Radosław F. Kos
Poland
Dominik Strupiechowski
Sun 17:19 
56   
Poland
Jarosław Lipiński
Poland
Alina Buryma
Sun 17:19 

Quarter final

Race to 2
57   
Poland
Łukasz Bojanowicz
Poland
Jakub Ładyński
Sun 17:49 
58   
Poland
Daniel Gontarek
Poland
Jarosław Pyzel
Sun 17:40 
59   
Poland
Ewelina Piślewska
Poland
Marcin Szczechura
Sun 17:19 
60   
Poland
Radosław F. Kos
Poland
Alina Buryma
Sun 17:57 

Semi final

Race to 2
61   
Poland
Łukasz Bojanowicz
Poland
Daniel Gontarek
Sun 18:38 
62   
Poland
Marcin Szczechura
Poland
Radosław F. Kos
Sun 18:28 

Final

Race to 3
63   
Poland
Łukasz Bojanowicz
Poland
Radosław F. Kos
Sun 18:57 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants