Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 6, 2021

11. szkolenie z systemu + test

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Dimitr Bochoienko
6 (5/1) 31 (23/8)
74%
2 Zbigniew Śliwak
7 (4/3) 40 (20/20)
50%
3 Brajan Sawicki
6 (5/1) 33 (21/12)
64%
3 Renald Jagielski
6 (4/2) 32 (19/13)
59%
5 Tomasz Stachera
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
5 Witek Stachera
5 (2/3) 27 (11/16)
41%
5 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
5 (2/3) 29 (12/17)
41%
5 Tomasz Bukowski
5 (2/3) 33 (15/18)
45%
9 Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
4 (1/3) 25 (11/14)
44%
9 Lesław Łukaszewicz
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
9 Antoni Chmielewski
3 (0/3) 14 (2/12)
14%
9 Bartosz Kusy
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
13 Piotr Niewczas
4 (1/3) 23 (9/14)
39%
13 Łukasz Wojtkowiak
4 (1/3) 25 (11/14)
44%
Starts Apr 6, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (14 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Black Ball Events
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Brajan Sawicki 4 4 0 0 16 6 10 0 0 0 0.727 4
2 Witek Stachera 4 2 0 2 11 12 -1 0 0 0 0.478 2
3 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz 4 2 0 2 12 13 -1 0 0 0 0.48 2
4 Paula Aleksandra Baranowska 4 1 0 3 11 14 -3 0 0 0 0.44 1
5 Piotr Niewczas 4 1 0 3 9 14 -5 0 0 0 0.391 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tomasz Stachera 3 2 0 1 11 7 4 0 0 0 0.611 2
2 Dimitr Bochoienko 3 2 0 1 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 2
3 Lesław Łukaszewicz 3 2 0 1 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 2
4 Antoni Chmielewski 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10 0 0 0 0.143 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Renald Jagielski 4 3 0 1 15 9 6 0 0 0 0.625 3
2 Zbigniew Śliwak 4 2 0 2 12 12 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Tomasz Bukowski 4 2 0 2 13 14 -1 0 0 0 0.481 2
4 Bartosz Kusy 4 2 0 2 12 14 -2 0 0 0 0.462 2
5 Łukasz Wojtkowiak 4 1 0 3 11 14 -3 0 0 0 0.44 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Tue 20:00 
2-A   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Witek Stachera
Tue 19:19 
3-B   
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Poland
Antoni Chmielewski
Tue 20:40 
4-B   
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Tue 20:00 
5-C   
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Tue 19:19 
6-C   
Poland
Renald Jagielski
Poland
Bartosz Kusy
Tue 19:33 

Round 2

Race to 4
7-A   
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Poland
Witek Stachera
Tue 21:00 
8-A   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Tue 19:19 
9-B   
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Tue 19:19 
10-B   
Poland
Antoni Chmielewski
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Tue 19:33 
11-C   
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Poland
Bartosz Kusy
Tue 20:20 
12-C   
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Tue 21:00 

Round 3

Race to 4
13-A   
Poland
Witek Stachera
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Tue 20:00 
14-A   
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Tue 21:44 
15-B   
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Tue 21:00 
16-B   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Antoni Chmielewski
Tue 21:21 
17-C   
Poland
Bartosz Kusy
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Tue 21:21 
18-C   
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Poland
Renald Jagielski
Tue 21:21 

Round 4

Race to 4
19-A   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Tue 21:00 
20-A   
Poland
Witek Stachera
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 21:44 
21-C   
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Poland
Renald Jagielski
Tue 20:00 
22-C   
Poland
Bartosz Kusy
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Tue 22:22 

Round 5

Race to 4
23-A   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 20:20 
24-A   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Tue 22:22 
25-C   
Poland
Renald Jagielski
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Tue 22:00 
26-C   
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Tue 22:00 

Quarter final

Race to 4
27   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Tue 23:00 
28   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Tue 23:00 
29   
Poland
Renald Jagielski
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Tue 23:00 
30   
Poland
Witek Stachera
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Tue 23:00 

Semi final

Race to 4
31   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Wed 00:00 
32   
Poland
Renald Jagielski
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Wed 00:00 

Final

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Wed 00:30 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment