Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 1 - January 31, 2024

10ball Liga MBK 2023 vinter

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Norway Olav Tømmerbakk
Molde Biljardklubb
9 (8/1) 88 (61/27)
69%
100
2 Norway Tor Ivar Bjørseth
Molde Biljardklubb
9 (8/1) 85 (60/25)
71%
87
3 Norway Svein Rune Notøy
Molde Biljardklubb
9 (8/1) 91 (58/33)
64%
74
4 Norway David Hoem
Molde Biljardklubb
9 (5/4) 90 (46/44)
51%
67
5 Norway Erlend Monsen
Molde Biljardklubb
9 (4/5) 91 (44/47)
48%
61
6 Turkey Eren Aksoy
Molde Biljardklubb
9 (3/6) 98 (47/51)
48%
58
7 Norway Stian Slatlem
Molde Biljardklubb
9 (4/5) 93 (40/53)
43%
55
8 Australia Stephen Hurst Miller
Molde Biljardklubb
9 (3/6) 94 (41/53)
44%
52
9 Tunisia Moemen Guesmi
Molde Biljardklubb
9 (1/8) 95 (33/62)
35%
49
10 Norway Mariann Pinczesi
Molde Biljardklubb
9 (1/8) 89 (27/62)
30%
46
11 Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Oslo BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
43
12 Philippines Clay Edjec
Molde Biljardklubb
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
40
13 Norway Arild Torvik
Molde Biljardklubb
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
37
Starts Nov 1, 2023, 12:00 AM Until Jan 31, 2024 (local time)
Entry deadline Nov 5, 2023, 11:59 PM (local time)
Organizer Molde Biljardklubb
Contact Trine Tomasgard (trine_t@live.no, 47293842)
Rankings Liga
Format League (13 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
More info
Premie til 1, 2 og 3 plass!
1. 1620
2. 1260
3. 720

Nå blåser vi i gang med en ny liga, 10 ball uten handikap.
Distanse til 7 !

Voksne kr 300 - Junior kr 150
Påmelding - Vipps til 45108901


Premier annonseres etter påmelding. Alt av påmeldingsavgift går til premier.

Vi starter 01.11.2023 og blir ferdig 31.01.2024. Avtal med hverandre for kamper!

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Olav Tømmerbakk 9 8 0 1 61 27 34 2 0 0 0.693 85
2 Tor Ivar Bjørseth 9 8 0 1 60 25 35 0 0 0 0.706 84
3 Svein Rune Notøy 9 8 0 1 58 33 25 0 0 0 0.637 82
4 David Hoem 9 5 0 4 46 44 2 0 0 0 0.511 61
5 Erlend Monsen 9 4 0 5 44 47 -3 0 0 0 0.484 56
6 Eren Aksoy 9 3 0 6 47 51 -4 0 0 0 0.48 56
7 Stian Slatlem 9 4 0 5 40 53 -13 0 0 0 0.43 52
8 Stephen Hurst Miller 9 3 0 6 41 53 -12 0 0 0 0.436 50
9 Moemen Guesmi 9 1 0 8 33 62 -29 0 0 0 0.347 36
10 Mariann Pinczesi 9 1 0 8 27 62 -35 0 0 0 0.303 30
11 Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Clay Edjec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Arild Torvik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
David Hoem
Tunisia
Moemen Guesmi
Nov 11, 2023, 8:29 PM  Table 1
2   
Norway
Stian Slatlem
Norway
Arild Torvik
 
3   
Philippines
Clay Edjec
Norway
Olav Tømmerbakk
 
4   
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Norway
Erlend Monsen
Nov 21, 2023, 6:26 PM  Table 1
5   
Norway
Svein Rune Notøy
Norway
Mariann Pinczesi
Nov 28, 2023, 6:15 PM  Table 2
6   
Norway
Tor Ivar Bjørseth
Australia
Stephen Hurst Miller
Nov 22, 2023, 6:13 PM  Table 1

Round 2

Race to 7
7   
Turkey
Eren Aksoy
Norway
Tor Ivar Bjørseth
Jan 27, 2024, 7:49 PM  Table 2
8   
Australia
Stephen Hurst Miller
Norway
Svein Rune Notøy
Jan 2, 2024, 5:56 PM  Table 3
9   
Norway
Mariann Pinczesi
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Jan 10, 2024, 6:42 PM 
10   
Norway
Erlend Monsen
Philippines
Clay Edjec
 
11   
Norway
Olav Tømmerbakk
R1
Norway
Stian Slatlem
Nov 24, 2023, 2:00 PM  Table 4
12   
Norway
Arild Torvik
Norway
David Hoem
 

Round 3

Race to 7
13   
Tunisia
Moemen Guesmi
Norway
Arild Torvik
Nov 15, 2023, 7:33 PM  Table 3
14   
Norway
David Hoem
Norway
Olav Tømmerbakk
R1
Jan 11, 2024, 5:55 PM  Table 2
15   
Norway
Stian Slatlem
Norway
Erlend Monsen
Nov 15, 2023, 7:05 PM  Table 1
16   
Philippines
Clay Edjec
Norway
Mariann Pinczesi
 
17   
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Australia
Stephen Hurst Miller
Nov 14, 2023, 5:13 PM  Table 4
18   
Norway
Svein Rune Notøy
Turkey
Eren Aksoy
Nov 27, 2023, 8:13 PM  Table 3

Round 4

Race to 7
19   
Norway
Tor Ivar Bjørseth
Norway
Svein Rune Notøy
Nov 27, 2023, 6:35 PM  Table 3
20   
Turkey
Eren Aksoy
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Dec 28, 2023, 4:28 PM  Table 3
21   
Australia
Stephen Hurst Miller
Philippines
Clay Edjec
 
22   
Norway
Mariann Pinczesi
Norway
Stian Slatlem
Jan 24, 2024, 6:37 PM  Table 4
23   
Norway
Erlend Monsen
Norway
David Hoem
Nov 21, 2023, 7:32 PM  Table 1
24   
Norway
Olav Tømmerbakk
Tunisia
Moemen Guesmi
Nov 23, 2023, 6:53 PM  Table 3

Round 5

Race to 7
25   
Norway
Arild Torvik
Norway
Olav Tømmerbakk
 
26   
Tunisia
Moemen Guesmi
Norway
Erlend Monsen
Nov 22, 2023, 5:54 PM  Table 3
27   
Norway
David Hoem
Norway
Mariann Pinczesi
Nov 16, 2023, 7:20 PM  Table 1
28   
Norway
Stian Slatlem
Australia
Stephen Hurst Miller
Jan 25, 2024, 6:22 PM  Table 2
29   
Philippines
Clay Edjec
Turkey
Eren Aksoy
 
30   
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Norway
Tor Ivar Bjørseth
Jan 3, 2024, 1:28 PM  Table 2

Round 6

Race to 7
31   
Norway
Svein Rune Notøy
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
 
32   
Norway
Tor Ivar Bjørseth
Philippines
Clay Edjec
 
33   
Turkey
Eren Aksoy
Norway
Stian Slatlem
Nov 21, 2023, 7:13 PM  Table 2
34   
Australia
Stephen Hurst Miller
Norway
David Hoem
Jan 25, 2024, 5:58 PM  Table 3
35   
Norway
Mariann Pinczesi
Tunisia
Moemen Guesmi
Nov 13, 2023, 6:14 PM  Table 1
36   
Norway
Erlend Monsen
Norway
Arild Torvik
 

Round 7

Race to 7
37   
Norway
Olav Tømmerbakk
Norway
Erlend Monsen
Dec 19, 2023, 5:01 PM  Table 4
38   
Norway
Arild Torvik
Norway
Mariann Pinczesi
 
39   
Tunisia
Moemen Guesmi
Australia
Stephen Hurst Miller
Nov 13, 2023, 3:34 PM  Table 1
40   
Norway
David Hoem
Turkey
Eren Aksoy
Nov 10, 2023, 4:57 PM  Table 1
41   
Norway
Stian Slatlem
Norway
Tor Ivar Bjørseth
Jan 24, 2024, 9:08 PM  Table 4
42   
Philippines
Clay Edjec
Norway
Svein Rune Notøy
 

Round 8

Race to 7
43   
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Philippines
Clay Edjec
 
44   
Norway
Svein Rune Notøy
Norway
Stian Slatlem
Nov 30, 2023, 7:40 PM  Table 3
45   
Norway
Tor Ivar Bjørseth
Norway
David Hoem
Nov 11, 2023, 7:02 PM  Table 1
46   
Turkey
Eren Aksoy
Tunisia
Moemen Guesmi
Nov 10, 2023, 6:40 PM  Table 1
47   
Australia
Stephen Hurst Miller
Norway
Arild Torvik
 
48   
Norway
Mariann Pinczesi
Norway
Olav Tømmerbakk
Nov 27, 2023, 7:53 PM  Table 2

Round 9

Race to 7
49   
Norway
Erlend Monsen
Norway
Mariann Pinczesi
Nov 27, 2023, 6:33 PM  Table 2
50   
Norway
Olav Tømmerbakk
Australia
Stephen Hurst Miller
Dec 11, 2023, 7:39 PM  Table 4
51   
Norway
Arild Torvik
Turkey
Eren Aksoy
 
52   
Tunisia
Moemen Guesmi
Norway
Tor Ivar Bjørseth
Nov 10, 2023, 9:10 PM  Table 1
53   
Norway
David Hoem
Norway
Svein Rune Notøy
Dec 5, 2023, 8:21 PM  Table 3
54   
Norway
Stian Slatlem
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
 

Round 10

Race to 7
55   
Philippines
Clay Edjec
Norway
Stian Slatlem
 
56   
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Norway
David Hoem
Jan 16, 2024, 6:49 PM  Table 2
57   
Norway
Svein Rune Notøy
Tunisia
Moemen Guesmi
Nov 16, 2023, 6:29 PM  Table 3
58   
Norway
Tor Ivar Bjørseth
Norway
Arild Torvik
Jan 2, 2024, 8:18 PM  Table 2
59   
Turkey
Eren Aksoy
Norway
Olav Tømmerbakk
Nov 25, 2023, 2:35 PM  Table 4
60   
Australia
Stephen Hurst Miller
Norway
Erlend Monsen
Nov 7, 2023, 5:50 PM  Table 4

Round 11

Race to 7
61   
Norway
Mariann Pinczesi
Australia
Stephen Hurst Miller
Dec 3, 2023, 2:38 PM  Table 2
62   
Norway
Erlend Monsen
Turkey
Eren Aksoy
Dec 6, 2023, 6:42 PM  Table 1
63   
Norway
Olav Tømmerbakk
Norway
Tor Ivar Bjørseth
Jan 26, 2024, 12:01 PM  Table 2
64   
Norway
Arild Torvik
Norway
Svein Rune Notøy
 
65   
Tunisia
Moemen Guesmi
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Nov 11, 2023, 10:00 PM  Table 1
66   
Norway
David Hoem
Philippines
Clay Edjec
 

Round 12

Race to 7
67   
Norway
Stian Slatlem
Norway
David Hoem
Nov 14, 2023, 5:09 PM  Table 3
68   
Philippines
Clay Edjec
Tunisia
Moemen Guesmi
 
69   
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Norway
Arild Torvik
Jan 2, 2024, 3:34 PM  Table 1
70   
Norway
Svein Rune Notøy
Norway
Olav Tømmerbakk
Jan 25, 2024, 7:13 PM  Table 1
71   
Norway
Tor Ivar Bjørseth
Norway
Erlend Monsen
Nov 13, 2023, 7:17 PM  Table 3
72   
Turkey
Eren Aksoy
Norway
Mariann Pinczesi
Jan 12, 2024, 8:09 PM  Table 4

Round 13

Race to 7
73   
Australia
Stephen Hurst Miller
Turkey
Eren Aksoy
Jan 26, 2024, 7:46 PM  Table 2
74   
Norway
Mariann Pinczesi
Norway
Tor Ivar Bjørseth
Nov 15, 2023, 10:04 PM  Table 1
75   
Norway
Erlend Monsen
Norway
Svein Rune Notøy
Nov 28, 2023, 7:35 PM  Table 2
76   
Norway
Olav Tømmerbakk
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
 
77   
Norway
Arild Torvik
Philippines
Clay Edjec
 
78   
Tunisia
Moemen Guesmi
Norway
Stian Slatlem
Nov 10, 2023, 7:53 PM  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants