Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 12 - September 13, 2021

10_Ball Landesmeisterschaften BLVSA_Herren

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Hannes Stiller
7 (6/1) 53 (35/18)
66%
2 Fabian Schepers
6 (5/1) 48 (32/16)
67%
3 Hendrik Brehmer
5 (4/1) 43 (25/18)
58%
3 Andreas Quinque
6 (4/2) 48 (27/21)
56%
5 Michael Bahr
4 (3/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
5 Sascha Schöbbel
5 (3/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
5 Michael Kirsch
4 (3/1) 24 (17/7)
71%
5 Ronny Dubb
5 (3/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
9 Denny Rimpl
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
Show more
9 Lars Zieber
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
9 Tobias Thieme
4 (2/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
9 Yves Macht
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
13 Stefan Baumann
4 (2/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
13 Mario Plewa
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
13 Mathias Richter
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
13 Ingo Wiegemann
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
17 Jörn Katzenellenbogen
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
17 Stefan Steinmetzer
3 (1/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
17 Stefan Nadler
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
17 Martin Rumpf
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
17 Marco Posselt
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
17 Daniel Bauch
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Christian Drinka
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Luca Mielke
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
25 Ronni Hausik
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
25 Marcus Beck
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
25 Daniel Frommann
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
Entry deadline Aug 15, 2021, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Sep 12, 2021, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PBC Ballenstedt
Contact Simone Böhnstedt

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Hannes Stiller
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Sascha Schöbbel
Germany
Marco Posselt
Sun 09:15  Table 1
3   
Germany
Michael Kirsch
Germany
Daniel Frommann
Sun 10:12 
4   
Germany
Martin Rumpf
Germany
Jörn Katzenellenbogen
Sun 09:15  Table 2
5   
Germany
Mathias Richter
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Yves Macht
Germany
Denny Rimpl
Sun 09:24  Table 10
7   
Germany
Ingo Wiegemann
Germany
Michael Bahr
Sun 09:27  Table 9
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Andreas Quinque
 
9   
Germany
Daniel Bauch
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Tobias Thieme
Germany
Christian Drinka
Sun 09:15  Table 3
11   
Germany
Stefan Steinmetzer
Germany
Fabian Schepers
Sun 09:15  Table 4
12   
Germany
Marcus Beck
Germany
Luca Mielke
Sun 09:15  Table 5
13   
Germany
Hendrik Brehmer
Germany
Ronni Hausik
Sun 09:15  Table 6
14   
Germany
Mario Plewa
Germany
Stefan Baumann
Sun 09:15  Table 7
15   
Germany
Lars Zieber
Germany
Stefan Nadler
Sun 09:15 
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Ronny Dubb
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Hannes Stiller
Germany
Sascha Schöbbel
R1
Sun 09:52  Table 1
18   
Germany
Michael Kirsch
Germany
Martin Rumpf
Sun 10:20  Table 7
19   
Germany
Mathias Richter
Germany
Yves Macht
Sun 11:50  Table 9
20   
Germany
Michael Bahr
Germany
Andreas Quinque
Sun 10:44  Table 10
21   
Germany
Daniel Bauch
Germany
Tobias Thieme
Sun 11:09  Table 8
22   
Germany
Fabian Schepers
Germany
Luca Mielke
Sun 10:47  Table 3
23   
Germany
Hendrik Brehmer
Germany
Stefan Baumann
Sun 10:29  Table 1
24   
Germany
Lars Zieber
Germany
Ronny Dubb
Sun 10:07  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Marco Posselt
 
26   
Germany
Daniel Frommann
Germany
Jörn Katzenellenbogen
Sun 10:59 
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Denny Rimpl
 
28   
Germany
Ingo Wiegemann
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Christian Drinka
 
30   
Germany
Stefan Steinmetzer
Germany
Marcus Beck
Sun 11:05  Table 7
31   
Germany
Ronni Hausik
Germany
Mario Plewa
Sun 11:11  Table 4
32   
Germany
Stefan Nadler
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Germany
Marco Posselt
Germany
Ronny Dubb
R1
Sun 11:15  Table 3
34   
Germany
Jörn Katzenellenbogen
Germany
Stefan Baumann
Sun 11:19  Table 2
35   
Germany
Denny Rimpl
Germany
Luca Mielke
Sun 11:39  Table 2
36   
Germany
Ingo Wiegemann
Germany
Daniel Bauch
Sun 12:41  Table 1
37   
Germany
Christian Drinka
Germany
Andreas Quinque
Sun 12:26  Table 5
38   
Germany
Stefan Steinmetzer
Germany
Mathias Richter
Sun 13:22  Table 6
39   
Germany
Mario Plewa
Germany
Martin Rumpf
Sun 12:03  Table 3
40   
Germany
Stefan Nadler
Germany
Hannes Stiller
Sun 11:49  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Germany
Sascha Schöbbel
Germany
Michael Kirsch
Sun 11:56  Table 10
42   
Germany
Yves Macht
Germany
Michael Bahr
Sun 13:21  Table 7
43   
Germany
Tobias Thieme
Germany
Fabian Schepers
R1
Sun 12:35  Table 6
44   
Germany
Hendrik Brehmer
Germany
Lars Zieber
Sun 12:46  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Germany
Ronny Dubb
Germany
Stefan Baumann
Sun 13:09  Table 2
46   
Germany
Denny Rimpl
Germany
Ingo Wiegemann
Sun 13:40  Table 5
47   
Germany
Andreas Quinque
Germany
Mathias Richter
Sun 14:26  Table 4
48   
Germany
Mario Plewa
Germany
Hannes Stiller
Sun 14:12  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Germany
Ronny Dubb
Germany
Yves Macht
Sun 14:41  Table 7
50   
Germany
Denny Rimpl
Germany
Sascha Schöbbel
Sun 15:08  Table 5
51   
Germany
Andreas Quinque
Germany
Lars Zieber
Sun 15:36  Table 4
52   
Germany
Hannes Stiller
Germany
Tobias Thieme
Sun 15:36  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Germany
Michael Kirsch
Germany
Hannes Stiller
R2
Sun 16:37  Table 7
54   
Germany
Michael Bahr
Germany
Andreas Quinque
Sun 16:37  Table 8
55   
Germany
Fabian Schepers
Germany
Sascha Schöbbel
Sun 16:37  Table 4
56   
Germany
Hendrik Brehmer
Germany
Ronny Dubb
Sun 17:09  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Germany
Hannes Stiller
Germany
Andreas Quinque
Sun 18:44  Table 4
58   
Germany
Fabian Schepers
Germany
Hendrik Brehmer
Sun 18:44  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
59   
Germany
Hannes Stiller
Germany
Fabian Schepers
R1
Sun 20:11  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants