Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 13 - September 14, 2020

10_Ball Landesmeisterschaften BLVSA_Herren

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Hannes Stiller
7 (6/1) 55 (37/18)
67%
2 Rayko Wienecke
8 (6/2) 64 (36/28)
56%
3 Ronny Dubb
7 (5/2) 55 (34/21)
62%
3 Daniel Bauch
7 (5/2) 56 (30/26)
54%
5 Mathias Richter
4 (3/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
5 Stefan Nadler
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
5 Stefan Steinmetzer
4 (3/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
5 Fabian Schepers
4 (3/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
9 Andreas Quinque
4 (2/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
Show more
9 Lars Zieber
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
9 Sascha Schöbbel
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
9 Matthias Stark
4 (2/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
13 Michael Bahr
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
13 Michael Kirsch
4 (2/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
13 Mathias Pilz
4 (2/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
13 Dirk Jobst
4 (2/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
17 Enrico Löttge
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
17 Jörn Katzenellenbogen
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
17 Denny Rimpl
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Tobias Dahnke
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
17 Ronald Koch
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
17 Ingo Wiegemann
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
17 Hendrik Brehmer
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
17 Yves Macht
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
25 Christian Drinka
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
25 Ronni Hausik
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
25 Tobias Thieme
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
25 Martin Rumpf
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
25 Gabor Stolze
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
Starts Sep 13, 2020, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (29 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PBC Ballenstedt
Contact Simone Böhnstedt

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Hannes Stiller
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Tobias Dahnke
Germany
Fabian Schepers
Sun 10:13  Table 1
3   
Germany
Daniel Bauch
Germany
Sascha Schöbbel
Sun 10:41  Table 2
4   
Germany
Hendrik Brehmer
Germany
Ronni Hausik
Sun 10:22  Table 5
5   
Germany
Ronald Koch
Germany
Gabor Stolze
Sun 09:57  Table 4
6   
Germany
Jörn Katzenellenbogen
Germany
Stefan Steinmetzer
Sun 10:21  Table 7
7   
Germany
Yves Macht
Germany
Ronny Dubb
Sun 13:04 
8   
Germany
Lars Zieber
Germany
Martin Rumpf
Sun 10:42 
9   
Germany
Stefan Nadler
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Germany
Denny Rimpl
Sun 10:42 
11   
Germany
Andreas Quinque
Germany
Tobias Thieme
Sun 10:42 
12   
Germany
Mathias Pilz
Germany
Michael Kirsch
Sun 10:42 
13   
Germany
Dirk Jobst
Germany
Enrico Löttge
Sun 13:04 
14   
Germany
Christian Drinka
Germany
Matthias Stark
Sun 13:13 
15   
Germany
Ingo Wiegemann
Germany
Mathias Richter
Sun 10:42 
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael Bahr
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Hannes Stiller
R1
Germany
Fabian Schepers
R1
Sun 10:59  Table 1
18   
Germany
Sascha Schöbbel
Germany
Hendrik Brehmer
Sun 11:44  Table 7
19   
Germany
Ronald Koch
Germany
Stefan Steinmetzer
Sun 11:32  Table 8
20   
Germany
Ronny Dubb
Germany
Lars Zieber
Sun 13:48 
21   
Germany
Stefan Nadler
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Sun 13:05 
22   
Germany
Andreas Quinque
Germany
Michael Kirsch
Sun 13:05 
23   
Germany
Enrico Löttge
Germany
Matthias Stark
Sun 14:24 
24   
Germany
Mathias Richter
Germany
Michael Bahr
Sun 13:05 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Tobias Dahnke
 
26   
Germany
Daniel Bauch
Germany
Ronni Hausik
Sun 12:23  Table 1
27   
Germany
Gabor Stolze
Germany
Jörn Katzenellenbogen
Sun 12:34  Table 2
28   
Germany
Yves Macht
Germany
Martin Rumpf
Sun 14:24 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Denny Rimpl
 
30   
Germany
Tobias Thieme
Germany
Mathias Pilz
Sun 14:25 
31   
Germany
Dirk Jobst
Germany
Christian Drinka
Sun 14:35  Table 4
32   
Germany
Ingo Wiegemann
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Germany
Tobias Dahnke
Germany
Michael Bahr
Sun 14:38  Table 8
34   
Germany
Daniel Bauch
Germany
Enrico Löttge
Sun 15:02  Table 3
35   
Germany
Jörn Katzenellenbogen
Germany
Michael Kirsch
Sun 15:07  Table 6
36   
Germany
Yves Macht
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Sun 14:54  Table 7
37   
Germany
Denny Rimpl
Germany
Ronny Dubb
Sun 14:36  Table 2
38   
Germany
Mathias Pilz
Germany
Ronald Koch
Sun 15:26  Table 4
39   
Germany
Dirk Jobst
Germany
Hendrik Brehmer
Sun 15:35  Table 1
40   
Germany
Ingo Wiegemann
Germany
Hannes Stiller
Sun 13:10  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Germany
Fabian Schepers
R3
Germany
Sascha Schöbbel
Sun 13:23  Table 8
42   
Germany
Stefan Steinmetzer
Germany
Lars Zieber
Sun 15:43  Table 2
43   
Germany
Stefan Nadler
Germany
Andreas Quinque
Sun 14:25 
44   
Germany
Matthias Stark
Germany
Mathias Richter
Sun 15:13  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Germany
Michael Bahr
Germany
Daniel Bauch
Sun 16:26  Table 8
46   
Germany
Michael Kirsch
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Sun 16:29  Table 5
47   
Germany
Ronny Dubb
Germany
Mathias Pilz
Sun 16:37  Table 1
48   
Germany
Dirk Jobst
Germany
Hannes Stiller
R1
Sun 16:37  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Germany
Daniel Bauch
Germany
Lars Zieber
Sun 18:35  Table 4
50   
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Germany
Sascha Schöbbel
Sun 17:27  Table 5
51   
Germany
Ronny Dubb
Germany
Matthias Stark
Sun 17:13  Table 1
52   
Germany
Hannes Stiller
R1
Germany
Andreas Quinque
Sun 17:21  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Germany
Fabian Schepers
R1
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
R1
Sun 19:57  Table 1
54   
Germany
Stefan Steinmetzer
Germany
Ronny Dubb
Sun 19:57  Table 4
55   
Germany
Stefan Nadler
R1
Germany
Hannes Stiller
R1
Sun 19:57  Table 6
56   
Germany
Mathias Richter
Germany
Daniel Bauch
R1
Sun 19:57  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Germany
Ronny Dubb
Sun 21:31  Table 3
58   
Germany
Hannes Stiller
R2
Germany
Daniel Bauch
Sun 21:30  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
59   
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Germany
Hannes Stiller
R3
Sun 23:24  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants