Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 1, 2021

1.1.2021 ysipallo uudenvuoden kisat

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ville Hämäläinen
8 (7/1) 50 (35/15)
70%
2 Markus Leppiaho
6 (5/1) 44 (28/16)
64%
3 Aleksi Annanmäki
5 (4/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
3 joni savolainen
7 (5/2) 55 (30/25)
55%
5 Tomi Ahonen
4 (3/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
5 Juha Pekkarinen
6 (4/2) 49 (27/22)
55%
5 Laura Saarinen
6 (4/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
5 Rampe
4 (3/1) 31 (15/16)
48%
9 Niko Arponen
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
Show more
9 Ari Koivunen
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
9 Markku Ahola
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
9 Sami Granqvist
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
13 Riikka Saaranen
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
13 Harri Piiroinen
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
13 Kimi Mäkelä
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Sami Palander
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
17 Aleksanteri Piilola
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
17 Ella saarinen
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
17 Timo Hjort
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
17 Aki Vehman
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
17 Sakke Mannila
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
17 Miika Turpeinen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Jarmo Smedroos
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
17 Rachid
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
25 Emilia Leppänen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
25 Maarit Gerkman
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
25 Karo Långström
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
25 Sari Laitinen
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
25 Krista Klingberg
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
Entry deadline Jan 1, 2021, 1:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 1, 2021, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (29 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
More info
ysiä, vuoroaloitukset, tasurit 0-2, ei kitcheniä

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Sami Palander
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Kimi Mäkelä
Fri 13:20  Table 2
3   
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
Fri 13:20  Table 3
4   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Fri 13:20  Table 4
5   
Rachid
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Fri 13:21  Table 5
6   
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Laura Saarinen
Fri 13:21  Table 6
7   
Rampe
Finland
Karo Långström
Fri 13:21  Table 1
8   
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Fri 13:48  Table 7
9   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Fri 13:21  Table 7
11   
Finland
Maarit Gerkman
Finland
Ari Koivunen
Fri 13:49  Table 2
12   
Finland
joni savolainen
Finland
Aki Vehman
Fri 13:55  Table 4
13   
Finland
Markku Ahola
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Fri 13:57  Table 6
14   
Finland
Ella saarinen
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Fri 13:58  Table 5
15   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Miika Turpeinen
Fri 14:04  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Timo Hjort
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Sami Palander
Finland
Niko Arponen
Fri 14:09  Table 1
18   
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Fri 14:19  Table 2
19   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Laura Saarinen
Fri 14:22  Table 4
20   
Rampe
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Fri 14:37  Table 1
21   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Fri 14:25  Table 7
22   
Finland
Ari Koivunen
Finland
joni savolainen
Fri 14:42  Table 6
23   
Finland
Markku Ahola
Finland
Ella saarinen
Fri 14:48  Table 5
24   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Timo Hjort
Fri 14:45  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Kimi Mäkelä
 
26   
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Fri 14:54  Table 7
27   
Rachid
Krista Klingberg
Fri 15:14  Table 4
28   
Finland
Karo Långström
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Fri 15:25  Table 7
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
 
30   
Finland
Maarit Gerkman
Finland
Aki Vehman
Fri 15:26  Table 3
31   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Fri 15:28  Table 6
32   
Miika Turpeinen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Finland
Kimi Mäkelä
Finland
Timo Hjort
Fri 15:30  Table 2
34   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Finland
Ella saarinen
Fri 15:50  Table 6
35   
Rachid
Finland
joni savolainen
Fri 15:58  Table 4
36   
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Fri 15:58  Table 7
37   
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Fri 16:04  Table 5
38   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Laura Saarinen
Fri 16:09  Table 2
39   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Fri 16:04  Table 3
40   
Miika Turpeinen
Finland
Sami Palander
Fri 15:35  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Fri 16:17  Table 6
42   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Rampe
Fri 15:52  Table 1
43   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Ari Koivunen
Fri 16:34  Table 4
44   
Finland
Markku Ahola
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Fri 16:42  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Finland
Kimi Mäkelä
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Fri 16:42  Table 3
46   
Finland
joni savolainen
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Fri 16:49  Table 7
47   
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Finland
Laura Saarinen
Fri 16:52  Table 2
48   
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Finland
Sami Palander
Fri 16:43  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Fri 17:06  Table 5
50   
Finland
joni savolainen
Finland
Niko Arponen
Fri 17:46  Table 4
51   
Finland
Laura Saarinen
Finland
Markku Ahola
Fri 17:31  Table 2
52   
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Finland
Ari Koivunen
Fri 17:21  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Fri 18:26  Table 6
54   
Rampe
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Fri 18:26  Table 1
55   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Laura Saarinen
Fri 18:26  Table 2
56   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
joni savolainen
Fri 18:26  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Fri 19:25  Table 1
58   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
joni savolainen
Fri 19:16  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
59   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Fri 20:00  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment