Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 12 - February 13, 2022

1. CROATIA CUP – SEZONA 2022 – 9-BALL

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Edin Redžić
6 (6/0) 82 (54/28)
66%
2 Michel Bartol
6 (5/1) 93 (53/40)
57%
3 Robert Gulić
6 (5/1) 83 (51/32)
61%
3 Mario Gulić
8 (6/2) 107 (65/42)
61%
5 Borna Vukojević
5 (3/2) 70 (38/32)
54%
5 Vladimir Škvorc
6 (4/2) 82 (45/37)
55%
5 Tomislav Pilj
4 (3/1) 59 (33/26)
56%
5 Kristijan Draganić
5 (3/2) 59 (38/21)
64%
9 Denis Budak
4 (2/2) 52 (24/28)
46%
Show more
9 Željko Dozan
3 (2/1) 49 (26/23)
53%
9 Ivan Prusac
4 (2/2) 54 (29/25)
54%
9 Zoran Husul
4 (3/1) 61 (32/29)
52%
9 Dario Škorput
4 (3/1) 62 (34/28)
55%
9 Tin Dalipi
3 (2/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
9 Mateo Majstorović
5 (3/2) 66 (30/36)
45%
9 Edi Smolčak
4 (2/2) 51 (25/26)
49%
17 Karlo Salkić
4 (2/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
17 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
5 (3/2) 60 (27/33)
45%
17 Tomislav Juriša
2 (1/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
17 Zdenko Bokšić
3 (1/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
17 Edin Fetahović
2 (0/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
17 Goran Gluščić
4 (2/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
17 Krešo Ceraj
4 (2/2) 58 (27/31)
47%
17 Tomislav Herjavic
3 (1/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
25 Nathan Foro
2 (0/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
25 Luka Peruško
2 (0/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
25 Tomislav Rahle
2 (0/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
25 Mario Petrović
2 (0/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
25 Petar Barišić
2 (0/2) 20 (3/17)
15%
25 Zvonimir Topalović
2 (0/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
25 Armin Mehmedović
2 (0/2) 22 (5/17)
23%
33 Marko Jelić
2 (0/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
33 Nino Porić
2 (0/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
33 Tihomir Smolko
2 (0/2) 20 (3/17)
15%
33 Domagoj Tikvić
2 (0/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
33 Juraj Jurković
2 (1/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
33 Darko Šiljeg
2 (0/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
33 Borna Bevanda
2 (0/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
33 Miodrag Dugina
2 (0/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
9993 Roman Božičević
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Feb 10, 2022, 6:59 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 12, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (40 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Sat 10:00  Table 7
2   
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mario Petrović
 
4   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Sat 10:00  Table 2
5   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Sat 10:00  Table 4
6   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
 
8   
Croatia
Marko Jelić
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Sat 10:00  Table 3
9   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Sat 10:00  Table 1
10   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Croatia
Luka Peruško
 
12   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Sat 11:56  Table 6
13   
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sat 10:00  Table 8
14   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
 
16   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sat 10:00  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Sat 11:32  Table 7
18   
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sat 11:36  Table 9
19   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Sat 10:00  Table 5
20   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
Sat 11:34  Table 2
21   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
R2
Sat 11:33  Table 1
22   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Sat 10:00  Table 9
23   
Croatia
Nathan Foro
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 11:36  Table 8
24   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Croatia
Željko Dozan
R1
Sat 11:34  Table 3
25   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Sat 11:34  Table 5
26   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 11:30 
27   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Sat 10:51  Table 4
28   
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Sat 13:36  Table 6
29   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Sat 12:47  Table 1
30   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sat 12:31  Table 5
31   
Croatia
Petar Barišić
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Sat 12:45  Table 9
32   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 12:20  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 8
33   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sat 13:33  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Petar Barišić
 
35   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
 
36   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 15:09  Table 1
37   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Sat 15:39  Table 6
38   
Walk Over
Croatia
Luka Peruško
 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Roman Božičević
 
40   
Croatia
Marko Jelić
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Sat 12:50  Table 8
41   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Sat 13:00 
42   
Walk Over
Croatia
Nathan Foro
 
43   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
 
44   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Sat 13:45  Table 9
45   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
Sat 13:26  Table 2
46   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mario Petrović
 
47   
Walk Over
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
 
48   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Sat 13:22  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 9
49   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sat 13:24  Table 3
50   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 14:10  Table 8
51   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 14:14  Table 7
52   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Sat 14:24  Table 5
53   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 14:34  Table 3
54   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Sat 15:54  Table 2
55   
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Sat 15:19  Table 7
56   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 14:42  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 8
57   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Petar Barišić
Sat 16:40  Table 4
58   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 16:16  Table 1
59   
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Sat 16:47  Table 6
60   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
 
61   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Nathan Foro
Sat 15:22  Table 4
62   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Sat 15:58  Table 3
63   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Sat 16:00  Table 8
64   
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Sat 15:23  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 8
65   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 17:53  Table 4
66   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Sat 17:50  Table 6
67   
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sat 18:00 
68   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sat 16:06  Table 5
69   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Sat 17:07  Table 2
70   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Sat 17:59  Table 3
71   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Denis Budak
Sat 17:23  Table 7
72   
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 16:21  Table 9

Last sixteen

Race to 9
73   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Sat 19:26  Table 1
74   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 19:26  Table 7
75   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 19:26  Table 2
76   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Sat 19:26  Table 6
77   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Sat 19:26  Table 8
78   
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Sat 19:26  Table 3
79   
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sat 19:26  Table 4
80   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Denis Budak
Sat 19:26  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 9
81   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sun 10:00  Table 7
82   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Sun 10:00  Table 4
83   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Sun 10:00  Table 2
84   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sun 10:00  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 9
85   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Sun 11:48  Table 6
86   
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sun 11:48  Table 7

Final

Race to 9
87   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sun 13:24  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants