Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 19 - November 20, 2022

1º Copa de España Senior 22/23

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sergio Lagunas
7 (6/1) 78 (49/29)
63%
2 Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
5 (4/1) 60 (33/27)
55%
3 Jose Luis González Pérez
5 (3/2) 52 (31/21)
60%
3 José Agustín Torga
4 (3/1) 44 (26/18)
59%
5 Xisco Barceló
5 (3/2) 49 (28/21)
57%
5 Antonio Pérez Arias
5 (3/2) 51 (22/29)
43%
7 Emilio Amado Pico
4 (2/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
7 Pedro Merino
5 (3/2) 53 (33/20)
62%
9 Juan Pedro Duran Lopez
4 (2/2) 43 (19/24)
44%
Show more
9 David Garcia Rodriguez
4 (2/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
9 Pedro Bustos
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
9 Fran Abad
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
13 Pablo Garcia Lagar
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
13 José Manuel García Alonso
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
13 Adrian Vazquez Lopez
3 (1/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
13 Manuel Fernández Fernandez
4 (2/2) 42 (24/18)
57%
17 Rosa Salamo
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
17 Yolanda García Pérez
2 (0/2) 14 (0/14)
0%
17 Carlos Ojeda
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
17 Luis Alberto Martinez del Busto
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
17 Bernardino Garcia Ania
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
Starts Nov 19, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Break & Run

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Spain
Adrian Vazquez Lopez
Spain
Xisco Barceló
Sat 09:52  Table 1
2   
Spain
Pedro Bustos
Walk Over
 
3   
Spain
José Manuel García Alonso
Spain
David Garcia Rodriguez
Sat 09:52  Table 2
4   
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernandez
Spain
Yolanda García Pérez
Sat 09:52  Table 3
5   
Spain
Juan Pedro Duran Lopez
Spain
Luis Alberto Martinez del Busto
Sat 09:52  Table 4
6   
Spain
José Agustín Torga
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Spain
Jose Luis González Pérez
 
8   
Spain
Bernardino Garcia Ania
Spain
Rosa Salamo
Sat 09:52  Table 8

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Spain
Xisco Barceló
Sat 10:50  Table 3
10   
Spain
Pedro Bustos
North Macedonia
Emilio Amado Pico
Sat 10:50  Table 1
11   
Spain
Fran Abad
Spain
David Garcia Rodriguez
Sat 11:18  Table 4
12   
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernandez
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Sat 10:50  Table 5
13   
Spain
Pedro Merino
Spain
Juan Pedro Duran Lopez
Sat 11:18  Table 2
14   
Spain
José Agustín Torga
Spain
Carlos Ojeda
Sat 10:51  Table 6
15   
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Spain
Jose Luis González Pérez
Sat 10:51  Table 7
16   
Spain
Bernardino Garcia Ania
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Sat 11:42  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Spain
Adrian Vazquez Lopez
Spain
Bernardino Garcia Ania
Sat 12:42  Table 8
18   
Walk Over
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
 
19   
Spain
José Manuel García Alonso
Spain
Carlos Ojeda
Sat 12:29  Table 3
20   
Spain
Yolanda García Pérez
Spain
Pedro Merino
Sat 13:05  Table 4
21   
Spain
Luis Alberto Martinez del Busto
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernandez
Sat 12:21  Table 1
22   
Walk Over
Spain
Fran Abad
 
23   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Emilio Amado Pico
 
24   
Spain
Rosa Salamo
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Sat 12:28  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Spain
Adrian Vazquez Lopez
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Sat 14:08  Table 3
26   
Spain
José Manuel García Alonso
Spain
Pedro Merino
Sat 14:20  Table 8
27   
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernandez
Spain
Fran Abad
Sat 13:39  Table 1
28   
North Macedonia
Emilio Amado Pico
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Sat 13:18  Table 2

Winner round 2

Race to 7
29   
Spain
Xisco Barceló
Spain
Pedro Bustos
Sat 13:23  Table 7
30   
Spain
David Garcia Rodriguez
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Sat 13:23  Table 6
31   
Spain
Juan Pedro Duran Lopez
Spain
José Agustín Torga
Sat 13:23  Table 5
32   
Spain
Jose Luis González Pérez
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Sat 13:54  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 7
33   
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Spain
David Garcia Rodriguez
Sat 15:33  Table 1
34   
Spain
Pedro Merino
Spain
Pedro Bustos
Sat 15:26  Table 3
35   
Spain
Fran Abad
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Sat 15:33  Table 8
36   
North Macedonia
Emilio Amado Pico
Spain
Juan Pedro Duran Lopez
Sat 14:48  Table 7

Loser round 4

Race to 7
37   
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Spain
Pedro Merino
Sat 17:20  Table 1
38   
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
North Macedonia
Emilio Amado Pico
Sat 17:04  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 7
39   
Spain
Xisco Barceló
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Sat 16:01  Table 4
40   
Spain
José Agustín Torga
Spain
Jose Luis González Pérez
Sat 16:01  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 7
41   
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Spain
Jose Luis González Pérez
Sat 18:35  Table 3
42   
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Spain
Xisco Barceló
Sat 18:35  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 8
43   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Jose Luis González Pérez
Sat 19:53  Table 1
44   
Spain
José Agustín Torga
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Sat 19:53  Table 3

Final

Race to 8
45   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Sat 21:30  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants