Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 28 - June 27, 2022

👑KING8 TUESDAY WARM UP HANDICAP 9-BALL TOURNAMENT👑

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Alex Kazakis
KING8
5 (5/0) 41 (26/15)
63%
2 Nasos Katsinas
KING8
6 (5/1) 48 (30/18)
63%
3 Christos Papageorgiou
4 (3/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
3 MICHALIS -(Maiko) PAPANDREOU
4 (3/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
5 Vasilis Gioldasis
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
5 Alex Venetis 🚀
4 (3/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
5 George Antonakis
3 (2/1) 44 (23/21)
52%
5 klajdi andrea
3 (2/1) 36 (19/17)
53%
9 Prokopis Kourakos
KING8
3 (2/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
Show more
9 Thanasis Chronis
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
9 Mike Vasileiou
2 (1/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
9 Παναγιωτης Θωμας
2 (1/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
9 Ilias Christou
2 (1/1) 29 (14/15)
48%
9 Vaggelis Seidis
KING8
2 (1/1) 24 (10/14)
42%
9 Thomas Sofias
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
9 Christos Davetas
Hall of Fame
2 (1/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
17 Aimilios Armeniakos
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Tasos Adam
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 Vagelis Karachristos
2 (1/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
17 DIMOS HARITOS
2 (1/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
17 Emmanouil Chaniotis
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Στελιος Γαντζουλας
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Ektor Papavasileiou
KING8
2 (1/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
17 Sadi Spahiu
2 (1/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
17 Theodore Bitsaxakis
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Vagelis Tsounakas
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΒΑΙΟΣ
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
17 Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
2 (1/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
17 Dimitris Koutroumpis
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
33 Petros Andrikopoulos
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
33 Dimitris Loukatos
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
33 Vironas Gusha
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
33 Giorgos Dimou
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
33 Christos Kontochristos
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
33 Αργύρης Βελιου
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
33 Greg Sp
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
33 Antonis Vamvakaris
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
33 Bledi Lalai
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
33 Edmond Zaja
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
33 Δημητρης Τσιουτας
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
33 Sotiris Nasios
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
33 Dimitris Papadopoulos
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
9993 Manthos Bidas
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Gerasimos Trivyzas
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Panos Damilatis
KING8
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Marilena Vlaxou
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 John Tsirimokos
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Gavrilis Michalas
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Jun 28, 2022, 8:20 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 28, 2022, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (48 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer KING8
Contact Panos Damilatis (panosdamilatis@gmail.com, 6944555733)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
George Antonakis
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Tue 20:54  Table 1
3   
Greece
Ektor Papavasileiou
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
Tue 20:31  Table 4
4   
Walk Over
Greece
Ilias Christou
 
5   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Walk Over
 
6   
Greece
Sotiris Nasios
Greece
DIMOS HARITOS
Tue 20:56  Table 3
7   
Greece
Vironas Gusha
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Tue 21:28 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Manthos Bidas
 
9   
Greece
Vagelis Tsounakas
Walk Over
 
10   
Albania
Αργύρης Βελιου
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Tue 21:31  Table 2
11   
Ukraine
Alex Venetis 🚀
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Tue 21:46 
12   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
 
13   
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
Walk Over
 
14   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Tue 20:40  Table 12
15   
Albania
Sadi Spahiu
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Tue 21:42 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
MICHALIS -(Maiko) PAPANDREOU
 
17   
Greece
Tasos Adam
Walk Over
 
18   
Greece
Marilena Vlaxou
Albania
klajdi andrea
 
19   
Greg Sp
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
Tue 21:25 
20   
Walk Over
Greece
Thanasis Chronis
 
21   
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
Walk Over
 
22   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Edmond Zaja
Tue 20:38 
23   
Albania
Bledi Lalai
Greece
Mike Vasileiou
Tue 22:00  Table 3
24   
Walk Over
Greece
John Tsirimokos
 
25   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Walk Over
 
26   
Greece
Christos Kontochristos
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Tue 21:49  Table 12
27   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
 
28   
Walk Over
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
 
29   
Greece
Christos Davetas
Walk Over
 
30   
Greece
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΒΑΙΟΣ
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Tue 22:19 
31   
Greece
Emmanouil Chaniotis
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
 
32   
Walk Over
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
 

Round 2

Race to 7
33   
George Antonakis
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Tue 22:09 
34   
Greece
Ektor Papavasileiou
Greece
Ilias Christou
Tue 22:50 
35   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Greece
DIMOS HARITOS
Tue 22:51 
36   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Greece
Manthos Bidas
 
37   
Greece
Vagelis Tsounakas
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Tue 22:54 
38   
Ukraine
Alex Venetis 🚀
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Tue 23:04 
39   
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Tue 23:14 
40   
Albania
Sadi Spahiu
Greece
MICHALIS -(Maiko) PAPANDREOU
Tue 23:25 
41   
Greece
Tasos Adam
Albania
klajdi andrea
Tue 23:41 
42   
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
Greece
Thanasis Chronis
Tue 23:47 
43   
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Tue 23:47 
44   
Greece
Mike Vasileiou
Greece
John Tsirimokos
 
45   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Wed 00:05 
46   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
Wed 00:07 
47   
Greece
Christos Davetas
Greece
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΒΑΙΟΣ
Wed 00:15 
48   
Greece
Emmanouil Chaniotis
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Tue 23:01 

Last sixteen

Race to 7
49   
George Antonakis
Greece
Ilias Christou
Wed 00:16 
50   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Wed 00:28 
51   
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Ukraine
Alex Venetis 🚀
Wed 00:27 
52   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Greece
MICHALIS -(Maiko) PAPANDREOU
Wed 00:57 
53   
Albania
klajdi andrea
Greece
Thanasis Chronis
Wed 00:57 
54   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Greece
Mike Vasileiou
Wed 00:36 
55   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Wed 01:23 
56   
Greece
Christos Davetas
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Wed 01:20 

Quarter final

Race to 7
57   
George Antonakis
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Wed 01:37 
58   
Ukraine
Alex Venetis 🚀
Greece
MICHALIS -(Maiko) PAPANDREOU
Wed 02:16 
59   
Albania
klajdi andrea
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Wed 01:53 
60   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Wed 02:33 

Semi final

Race to 7
61   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Greece
MICHALIS -(Maiko) PAPANDREOU
Wed 03:23 
62   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Wed 03:22 

Final

Race to 7
63   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Wed 03:24 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants