Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 3, 2022

ΜΕΙΚΤΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ 9 ΒΑLL ΤΕΛΙΚΗ 16ΑΔΑ ΔΙΟΔΙΑ CAFE

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Cyprus Antonis Brabin
4 (4/0) 56 (40/16)
71%
2 Cyprus Costas Georgiou
4 (3/1) 63 (33/30)
52%
3 Cyprus Stavros Constantinou
3 (2/1) 42 (21/21)
50%
3 Greece Nikos Feretos
3 (2/1) 50 (27/23)
54%
5 Cyprus Marios Georgiou
2 (1/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
5 Cyprus Vyronas Filippou
2 (1/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
5 Cyprus Christos Papademetriou
2 (1/1) 30 (13/17)
43%
5 Cyprus Stelios Ioannou
2 (1/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
9 Jordan Jameel Akroush
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
9 Cyprus Sotiris Karotsakis
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
9 Cyprus George Malekkides
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
9 Cyprus Totis Panayi
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
9 Cyprus Johnnys Constantinou
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
9 Cyprus Ρένος Μιχαηλίδης
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
9 Cyprus Lefteris Nicoalou
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
9 Cyprus Στέφανος Κωνσταντινίδης
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
Starts Dec 3, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Cyprus Billiard Federation
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Cyprus
Ρένος Μιχαηλίδης
Greece
Nikos Feretos
Sun 13:10 
2   
Cyprus
Marios Georgiou
Jordan
Jameel Akroush
Sun 13:29 
3   
Cyprus
Johnys Constantinou
Cyprus
Christos Papademetriou
Sun 12:57 
4   
Cyprus
George Malekkides
Cyprus
Costas Georgiou
Sun 13:30 
5   
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Cyprus
Sotiris Karotsakis
Sun 14:46 
6   
Cyprus
Lefteris Nicoalou
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Sun 14:46 
7   
Cyprus
Στέφανος Κωνσταντινίδης
Cyprus
Stavros Constantinou
Sun 13:30 
8   
Cyprus
Totis Panayi
Cyprus
Stelios Ioannou
Sun 15:40 

Quarter final

Race to 9
9   
Greece
Nikos Feretos
Cyprus
Marios Georgiou
Sun 16:15 
10   
Cyprus
Christos Papademetriou
Cyprus
Costas Georgiou
Sun 16:25 
11   
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Sun 16:29 
12   
Cyprus
Stavros Constantinou
Cyprus
Stelios Ioannou
Sun 17:03 

Semi final

Race to 11
13   
Greece
Nikos Feretos
Cyprus
Costas Georgiou
Sun 18:31 
14   
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Cyprus
Stavros Constantinou
Sun 19:04 

Final

Race to 11
15   
Cyprus
Costas Georgiou
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Sun 21:23 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants