Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 11 - October 13, 2019

ΚING8 MEGA HANDICAP +800

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Marios Monokrousos
6 (6/0) 99 (58/41)
59%
2 Chris Karderinis
7 (6/1) 106 (66/40)
62%
3 Stelios Gantzoulas
5 (4/1) 75 (46/29)
61%
3 Theodore Bitsaxakis
6 (5/1) 98 (54/44)
55%
5 George-Alexander Deligiannis
4 (2/2) 65 (31/34)
48%
5 Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
8 (6/2) 131 (74/57)
56%
5 Stelios Fountoulakis
Hall of Fame
6 (4/2) 96 (52/44)
54%
5 Kwnstantinos Nikolaou
5 (3/2) 76 (40/36)
53%
9 Christos Papageorgiou
6 (4/2) 91 (53/38)
58%
Show more
9 Manthos Bidas
6 (4/2) 93 (48/45)
52%
9 Gerasimos Trivyzas
5 (3/2) 81 (44/37)
54%
9 Παναγιωτης Θωμας
5 (3/2) 69 (39/30)
57%
13 Vasilis Gioldasis
4 (2/2) 63 (33/30)
52%
13 Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
5 (3/2) 78 (44/34)
56%
13 Nasos Katsinas
KING8
4 (2/2) 61 (29/32)
48%
13 Αντρεας Αβραμοπουλος
4 (2/2) 61 (32/29)
52%
17 Panagiotis Mitrovgenis
3 (1/2) 46 (18/28)
39%
17 Prokopis Kourakos
KING8
3 (1/2) 48 (22/26)
46%
17 Marios Komninakis
4 (2/2) 58 (28/30)
48%
17 Δημήτρης Παναγιωτόπουλος
4 (2/2) 67 (32/35)
48%
17 Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
3 (1/2) 42 (16/26)
38%
17 Ilias Christou
4 (2/2) 64 (31/33)
48%
17 Chris Coantas
4 (3/1) 61 (38/23)
62%
17 Kostas Laios
4 (2/2) 69 (32/37)
46%
25 Thanasis Argiropoulos
4 (2/2) 64 (31/33)
48%
25 Αντωνης Λυμνιούδης
3 (1/2) 50 (22/28)
44%
25 Giorgos Anagnostou
2 (1/1) 30 (14/16)
47%
25 Panos Daras
3 (1/2) 47 (20/27)
43%
25 Παναγιώτης Κοκμοτος
2 (0/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
25 Dimitris Zisis
2 (0/2) 30 (10/20)
33%
25 Stavros Leivaditis
4 (2/2) 54 (29/25)
54%
33 Dimitris Konstantinidis
Hall of Fame
3 (1/2) 51 (26/25)
51%
33 Anastasios Adam
2 (0/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
33 Panagiotis Doufas
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
33 george papadopoulos
1 (0/1) 17 (7/10)
41%
33 George Hatzidakis
2 (0/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
33 Themis Vlachos
3 (1/2) 54 (25/29)
46%
33 Xristos Giannitsas
2 (0/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
33 Panos Damilatis
KING8
2 (1/1) 28 (13/15)
46%
33 Ben Satchel
2 (0/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
33 Vasilis Maurogiannopoulos
2 (0/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
33 Giorgos Sofronis
KING8
2 (0/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
33 Tasos Karamichas
1 (0/1) 15 (5/10)
33%
49 Χρήστος Δαβέτας
1 (0/1) 15 (5/10)
33%
49 Elli Skouloudi
2 (0/2) 31 (11/20)
35%
49 Alex Kontaroudis
1 (0/1) 11 (1/10)
9%
49 Giannis Diakolios
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
49 Akis Koutsavlis
2 (0/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
Entry deadline Oct 11, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 11, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (53 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap With handicap
Organizer KING8
Contact Prokopis Kourakos (prokopis_13@hotmail.gr, 6986803854) and Panos Damilatis (panosdamilatis@gmail.com, 6944555733)
More info
KING8 MEGA HANDICAP +800

10-13 ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΥ

ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧH: 25 Ευρώ

ΕΠΑΘΛΑ: ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΕΣ +800 στην 96άδα

A PRO χαρίζει σε:

Α+ 1/9 και το 8,
Α' 2/10 και το 8,
Β,Γ,Δ,Ε,ΣΤ 3/10 και τις ανάλογες μπάλες

Α+ χαρίζει σε:

Α 1/9 και το 8
Β,Γ,Δ,Ε,ΣΤ 2/10 και τις ανάλογες μπάλες

Α' χαρίζει σε:

Β,Γ,Δ,Ε,ΣΤ 2/10 και τις ανάλογες μπάλες

Β' χαρίζει σε:

Γ,Δ,Ε,ΣΤ 2/10 και τις ανάλογες μπάλες

Γ' χαρίζει σε:

Δ,Ε,ΣΤ 1/9 και τις ανάλογες μπάλες

Δ' χαρίζει σε:

Ε,ΣΤ 1/9 και τις ανάλογες μπάλες

Ε' χαρίζει σε ΣΤ' 1/9 και το 8

Τα ματς που παίζονται στα ίσα θα κρίνονται στα 9 νικηφόρα παιχνίδια.

ΕΠΙΣΗΜΗ ΕΝΔΥΜΑΣΙΑ ΣΤΑ ΝΟΚ-ΑΟΥΤ.

ΣΠΑΣΙΜΟ ΕΝΑΛΛΑΞ ΤΟ 9 ΣΤΟ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΟ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙ (DRY BREAK)

Ξενοδοχεία κοντά στο μαγαζί

1. akraion.com 2108040412

2.http://acropol.gr/ 2106826650


ΔΗΛΩΣΕΙΣ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗΣ :

ΠΡΟΚΟΠΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΑΚΟΣ 6986803854
ΠΑΝΟΣ ΔΑΜΗΛΑΤΗΣ 6944555733

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
george papadopoulos
Albania
Bledi Lalai
Fri 19:30 
3   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
Fri 22:58 
4   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Fri 21:00 
5   
Greece
Panagiotis Doufas
Walk Over
 
6   
Greece
Arvanitis Thanasis
Greece
Stelios Gantzoulas
Fri 22:30 
7   
Greece
Αντωνης Λυμνιούδης
Greece
Manthos Bidas
Sat 16:17 
8   
Walk Over
Ireland
Ben Satchel
 
9   
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Netherlands
Dorjan Green Sr.
Sat 13:00 
11   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Sat 13:15 
12   
Panos Daras
Greece
Akis Koutsavlis
Sat 14:25 
13   
Greece
Vasilis Maurogiannopoulos
Greece
Thanasis Argiropoulos
Sat 14:47 
14   
Greece
Χρήστος Δαβέτας
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Fri 21:14 
15   
Greece
Δημήτρης Παναγιωτόπουλος
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Sat 13:05 
16   
Walk Over
Kwnstantinos Nikolaou
 
17   
Greece
Panagiotis Mitrovgenis
Walk Over
 
18   
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Greece
Anastasios Adam
Fri 22:01 
19   
Greece
Chris Karderinis
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Sat 13:08 
20   
Greece
Giannis Diakolios
Greece
Stavros Leivaditis
Sat 14:22 
21   
China
George-Alexander Deligiannis
Walk Over
 
22   
Greece
Tasos Karamichas
Greece
Kwstas Xaritos
Fri 21:00 
23   
Greece
Xristos Giannitsas
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Fri 22:46 
24   
Walk Over
Greece
George Antonakis
 
25   
Greece
George Hatzidakis
Walk Over
 
26   
Greece
Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
Greece
Stelios Fountoulakis
Fri 21:11 
27   
Greece
Giorgos Anagnostou
Greece
Marios Komninakis
Fri 22:32 
28   
Walk Over
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
 
29   
Greece
Alex Kontaroudis
Greece
Chris Coantas
Fri 21:15 
30   
Παναγιώτης Κοκμοτος
Greece
Kostas Laios
Fri 19:52 
31   
Greece
Αντρεας Αβραμοπουλος
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
Fri 19:52 
32   
Walk Over
Greece
Dimitris Zisis
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
33   
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Greece
george papadopoulos
Fri 20:59 
34   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Sat 17:42 
35   
Greece
Panagiotis Doufas
Greece
Stelios Gantzoulas
Sat 15:45 
36   
Greece
Manthos Bidas
Ireland
Ben Satchel
Sat 17:42 
37   
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Sat 14:14 
38   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Panos Daras
Sat 19:02 
39   
Greece
Thanasis Argiropoulos
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Sat 17:42 
40   
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Kwnstantinos Nikolaou
Sat 15:00 
41   
Greece
Panagiotis Mitrovgenis
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Sat 15:08 
42   
Greece
Chris Karderinis
Greece
Stavros Leivaditis
Sat 15:28 
43   
China
George-Alexander Deligiannis
Greece
Tasos Karamichas
Sat 13:00 
44   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Greece
George Antonakis
Sat 13:00 
45   
Greece
George Hatzidakis
Greece
Stelios Fountoulakis
Fri 23:34 
46   
Greece
Marios Komninakis
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Sat 16:35 
47   
Greece
Chris Coantas
Greece
Kostas Laios
Fri 22:07 
48   
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
Greece
Dimitris Zisis
Fri 20:54 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
49   
Walk Over
Albania
Bledi Lalai
 
50   
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Sat 00:36 
51   
Walk Over
Greece
Arvanitis Thanasis
 
52   
Greece
Αντωνης Λυμνιούδης
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dorjan Green Sr.
 
54   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Greece
Akis Koutsavlis
Sat 16:30 
55   
Greece
Vasilis Maurogiannopoulos
Greece
Χρήστος Δαβέτας
 
56   
Greece
Δημήτρης Παναγιωτόπουλος
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Greece
Anastasios Adam
 
58   
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Greece
Giannis Diakolios
 
59   
Walk Over
Greece
Kwstas Xaritos
 
60   
Greece
Xristos Giannitsas
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Greece
Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
 
62   
Greece
Giorgos Anagnostou
Walk Over
 
63   
Greece
Alex Kontaroudis
Παναγιώτης Κοκμοτος
 
64   
Greece
Αντρεας Αβραμοπουλος
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
65   
Albania
Bledi Lalai
Greece
Dimitris Zisis
Sat 20:30 
66   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Greece
Chris Coantas
Sat 18:02 
67   
Greece
Arvanitis Thanasis
Greece
Marios Komninakis
 
68   
Greece
Αντωνης Λυμνιούδης
Greece
George Hatzidakis
Sat 17:38 
69   
Netherlands
Dorjan Green Sr.
Greece
George Antonakis
 
70   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Greece
Tasos Karamichas
Sat 18:17 
71   
Greece
Vasilis Maurogiannopoulos
Greece
Stavros Leivaditis
Sat 17:00 
72   
Greece
Δημήτρης Παναγιωτόπουλος
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Sat 18:17 
73   
Greece
Anastasios Adam
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Sat 16:34 
74   
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Greece
Thanasis Argiropoulos
Sat 19:48 
75   
Greece
Kwstas Xaritos
Panos Daras
 
76   
Greece
Xristos Giannitsas
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Sat 16:25 
77   
Greece
Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
Ireland
Ben Satchel
Sat 19:10 
78   
Greece
Giorgos Anagnostou
Greece
Panagiotis Doufas
Sat 17:19 
79   
Παναγιώτης Κοκμοτος
Greece
Panos Damilatis
 
80   
Greece
Αντρεας Αβραμοπουλος
Greece
george papadopoulos
 

Winner round 2

Race to 9
81   
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Sat 18:38 
82   
Greece
Stelios Gantzoulas
Greece
Manthos Bidas
Sat 20:31 
83   
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Sat 20:50 
84   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Kwnstantinos Nikolaou
Sat 19:49 
85   
Greece
Panagiotis Mitrovgenis
Greece
Chris Karderinis
Sat 17:07 
86   
China
George-Alexander Deligiannis
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Sat 15:01 
87   
Greece
Stelios Fountoulakis
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Sat 19:28 
88   
Greece
Kostas Laios
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
Sat 21:48 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
89   
Greece
Dimitris Zisis
Greece
Chris Coantas
Sat 20:28 
90   
Greece
Marios Komninakis
Greece
Αντωνης Λυμνιούδης
Sat 21:13 
91   
Netherlands
Dorjan Green Sr.
Greece
Ilias Christou
 
92   
Greece
Stavros Leivaditis
Greece
Δημήτρης Παναγιωτόπουλος
Sat 22:13 
93   
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Greece
Thanasis Argiropoulos
Sat 21:28 
94   
Panos Daras
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Sat 21:25 
95   
Greece
Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
Greece
Giorgos Anagnostou
 
96   
Παναγιώτης Κοκμοτος
Greece
Αντρεας Αβραμοπουλος
Sat 20:09 

Loser round 4

Race to 9
97   
Greece
Chris Coantas
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
 
98   
Greece
Marios Komninakis
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Sat 22:42 
99   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Greece
Manthos Bidas
Sat 22:44 
100   
Greece
Δημήτρης Παναγιωτόπουλος
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Sun 00:05 
101   
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Greece
Kostas Laios
Sat 23:04 
102   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Sat 23:07 
103   
Greece
Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Sat 21:53 
104   
Greece
Αντρεας Αβραμοπουλος
Greece
Panagiotis Mitrovgenis
Sat 21:39 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
105   
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Greece
Stelios Gantzoulas
Sat 22:28 
106   
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Kwnstantinos Nikolaou
Sun 13:05  Table 1
107   
Greece
Chris Karderinis
China
George-Alexander Deligiannis
Sat 21:21 
108   
Greece
Stelios Fountoulakis
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
Sat 23:03 

Loser round 5

Race to 9
109   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Sun 13:05  Table 10
110   
Greece
Manthos Bidas
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Sun 13:06  Table 11
111   
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Sun 13:05  Table 9
112   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Greece
Αντρεας Αβραμοπουλος
Sun 13:24  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 9
113   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
China
George-Alexander Deligiannis
Sun 15:11 
114   
Greece
Manthos Bidas
Greece
Stelios Fountoulakis
Sun 15:10 
115   
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Sun 15:11 
116   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Kwnstantinos Nikolaou
Sun 15:11 

Quarter final

Race to 9
117   
Greece
Stelios Gantzoulas
Kwnstantinos Nikolaou
Sun 17:36 
118   
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Sun 17:36 
119   
Greece
Chris Karderinis
Greece
Stelios Fountoulakis
Sun 17:36 
120   
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
China
George-Alexander Deligiannis
Sun 17:36 

Semi final

Race to 9
121   
Greece
Stelios Gantzoulas
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Sun 19:17 
122   
Greece
Chris Karderinis
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
Sun 19:17 

Final

Race to 9
123   
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Greece
Chris Karderinis
Sun 21:07 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment