Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 10, 2019

*PLAN B AMSTERDAM // HERFSTTOERNOOI 8-BALL 10EU P.P.*

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Gilliano Smit
6 (5/1) 23 (16/7)
70%
700
2 Jur Kous
Plan B
6 (5/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
550
3 Casper Verstegen
Plan B
6 (4/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
410
3 Bas Mensonides
4 (3/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
410
5 Jeroen Hoosemans
4 (3/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
290
5 Maarten Kous
5 (3/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
290
5 Floris Willaert
Plan B
4 (3/1) 18 (12/6)
67%
290
5 Stefan Sprangers
5 (3/2) 25 (15/10)
60%
290
9 Michael Verbeek
Plan B
3 (2/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
190
Show more
9 Espen Falkenhaug
Plan B
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
190
9 Krijn Schuurman
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
190
9 richard van schooneveld
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
190
13 Daniël Bruens
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
165
13 Ben Zaza
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
165
13 Jamal Akkouh
3 (1/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
165
13 Sten van Schaik
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
165
17 Kevin den Hartigh
Plan B
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
140
17 David van Streepen
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
140
17 Randy Wattimena
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
140
17 Mieke Meijer
Plan B
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
140
17 Diana Meijer
Plan B
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
140
17 Richard V Velthoven
Plan B
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
140
17 Jan Vos
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
140
17 Patrick Weijermars
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
140
Starts Sep 10, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings PLAN B AMSTERDAM HERFSTRANKING 2019
Organizer Plan B
Contact Plann Bee
More info
PLAN B HERFST-TOERNOOIEN!

Aanvang: elke dinsdag om 19:30.
Inschrijfgeld: heren 10 eu, dames 5 eu, clown winnaars GRATIS!
Handicap voor dames en clowns.

Top 16 speelt Masters in Januari (minimaal 6 toernooideelnames voor plaatsing Masters)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Tue 19:36  Table 1
3   
Netherlands
Patrick Weijermars
Netherlands
Jamal Akkouh
Tue 19:36  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Bas Mensonides
 
5   
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Tue 20:08  Table 1
7   
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Tue 19:58  Table 8
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
David van Streepen
 
9   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Daniël Bruens
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Tue 19:36  Table 3
11   
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Tue 19:36  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
 
13   
Netherlands
Mieke Meijer
Walk Over
 
14   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
Stefan Sprangers
Tue 19:37  Table 6
15   
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Tue 19:37  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Tue 20:09  Table 6
18   
Netherlands
Patrick Weijermars
Netherlands
Bas Mensonides
Tue 20:12  Table 2
19   
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Tue 20:36  Table 7
20   
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Tue 20:49  Table 6
21   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Tue 20:02  Table 3
22   
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Tue 20:11  Table 5
23   
Netherlands
Mieke Meijer
Netherlands
Stefan Sprangers
Tue 20:05  Table 7
24   
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Tue 20:34  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
 
26   
Netherlands
Jamal Akkouh
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
 
28   
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Daniël Bruens
 
30   
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
 
32   
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Tue 21:46  Table 7
34   
Netherlands
Jamal Akkouh
Netherlands
Mieke Meijer
Tue 20:54  Table 5
35   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Tue 21:17  Table 6
36   
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Tue 21:01  Table 2
37   
Netherlands
Daniël Bruens
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Tue 21:21  Table 5
38   
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Netherlands
Jan Vos
R1
Tue 21:11  Table 1
39   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
Patrick Weijermars
Tue 21:05  Table 7
40   
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Tue 20:53  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Netherlands
Bas Mensonides
Tue 22:11  Table 7
42   
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Tue 21:46  Table 1
43   
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Tue 21:53  Table 6
44   
Netherlands
Stefan Sprangers
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Tue 21:49  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Netherlands
Jamal Akkouh
Tue 22:28  Table 2
46   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Tue 22:20  Table 9
47   
Netherlands
Daniël Bruens
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Tue 22:19  Table 8
48   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Tue 22:16  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Tue 23:04  Table 2
50   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Tue 23:00  Table 1
51   
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Netherlands
Stefan Sprangers
Tue 23:03  Table 1
52   
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Tue 22:46  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Netherlands
Bas Mensonides
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Tue 23:51  Table 2
54   
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Netherlands
Stefan Sprangers
Tue 23:51  Table 1
55   
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Tue 23:51  Table 7
56   
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Tue 23:51  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Netherlands
Bas Mensonides
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Wed 00:39  Table 1
58   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Wed 00:54  Table 6

Final

Race to 3
59   
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Wed 01:09  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment