Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 22, 2019

*PLAN B AMSTERDAM // HERFSTTOERNOOI 10-BALL 10EU P.P.*

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Casper Verstegen
Plan B
8 (7/1) 41 (27/14)
66%
2 Michael Verbeek
Plan B
5 (4/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
3 Ben Zaza
6 (4/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
3 Jolien Schuurman
5 (3/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
5 David van Streepen
3 (2/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
5 Espen Falkenhaug
Plan B
4 (3/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
5 Ramin Ismayilov
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
5 Richard V Velthoven
Plan B
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
9 Kevin den Hartigh
Plan B
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
Show more
9 Victor van Tongeren
5 (3/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
9 Niels Vriesema
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
9 Pijke Vernout
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
13 Marc Verweij
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
13 Bas Mensonides
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
13 Massimiliano Donini
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
13 Nicola Vedovelli
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 Jan van Dantzig
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
17 Diana Meijer
Plan B
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Krijn Schuurman
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
17 Jan Vos
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 richard van schooneveld
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
Starts Oct 22, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings PLAN B AMSTERDAM HERFSTRANKING 2019
Organizer Plan B
Contact Plann Bee
More info
PLAN B HERFST-TOERNOOIEN!

Aanvang: elke dinsdag om 19:30.
Inschrijfgeld: heren 10 eu, dames 5 eu, clown winnaars GRATIS!
Handicap voor dames en clowns.

Top 16 speelt Masters in Januari (minimaal 6 toernooideelnames voor plaatsing Masters)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Pijke Vernout
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Tue 19:38  Table 1
3   
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
 
5   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Marc Verweij
Netherlands
Jan van Dantzig
Tue 19:38  Table 2
7   
Netherlands
Victor van Tongeren
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Tue 19:38  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
 
9   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Tue 19:38  Table 5
11   
Italy
Massimiliano Donini
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
 
13   
Netherlands
Bas Mensonides
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Netherlands
David van Streepen
 
15   
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Italy
Nicola Vedovelli
Tue 20:06  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Netherlands
Pijke Vernout
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Tue 20:08  Table 3
18   
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Tue 19:38  Table 6
19   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Netherlands
Marc Verweij
Tue 20:05  Table 1
20   
Netherlands
Victor van Tongeren
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Tue 20:25  Table 2
21   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Tue 20:17  Table 6
22   
Italy
Massimiliano Donini
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Tue 19:38  Table 7
23   
Netherlands
Bas Mensonides
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Tue 20:01  Table 2
24   
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
Tue 20:45  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jan van Dantzig
 
28   
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Italy
Nicola Vedovelli
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Tue 21:41  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Bas Mensonides
 
35   
Netherlands
Jan van Dantzig
Italy
Massimiliano Donini
Tue 20:33  Table 3
36   
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Tue 20:49  Table 6
37   
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Netherlands
Victor van Tongeren
Tue 20:55  Table 1
38   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Marc Verweij
 
39   
Walk Over
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
 
40   
Italy
Nicola Vedovelli
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Tue 20:46  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Netherlands
Pijke Vernout
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Tue 20:55  Table 2
42   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Tue 21:18  Table 1
43   
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Tue 20:55  Table 3
44   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
Tue 21:41  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Netherlands
Bas Mensonides
Tue 22:11 
46   
Italy
Massimiliano Donini
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Tue 21:26  Table 2
47   
Netherlands
Victor van Tongeren
Netherlands
Marc Verweij
Tue 21:19  Table 5
48   
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Italy
Nicola Vedovelli
Tue 21:24  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Tue 22:34  Table 2
50   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
Pijke Vernout
Tue 21:51  Table 2
51   
Netherlands
Victor van Tongeren
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
Tue 22:11  Table 1
52   
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Tue 21:55  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Tue 23:06  Table 1
54   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Tue 23:06  Table 2
55   
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
Tue 23:06  Table 6
56   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Tue 23:06  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Tue 23:56  Table 7
58   
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Tue 23:53  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
59   
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Wed 00:31  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment