Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 1, 2019

*PLAN B AMSTERDAM // HERFSTTOERNOOI 10-BALL 10EU P.P.*

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Floris Willaert
Plan B
5 (5/0) 29 (19/10)
66%
700
2 David van Streepen
5 (4/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
550
3 Bas Claxon
5 (3/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
410
3 Jolien Schuurman
4 (3/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
410
5 Espen Falkenhaug
Plan B
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
290
5 Jeroen van der Laan
3 (2/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
290
5 Pijke Vernout
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
290
5 Jun Torres
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
290
9 Joppe Orth
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
190
9 Randy Wattimena
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
190
9 Krijn Schuurman
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
190
9 Richard V Velthoven
Plan B
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
190
13 richard van schooneveld
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
165
13 Monique Post
Plan B
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
165
13 Perry Jansen
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
165
13 Yong-Gi Choi
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
165
Starts Oct 1, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings PLAN B AMSTERDAM HERFSTRANKING 2019
Organizer Plan B
Contact Plann Bee
More info
PLAN B HERFST-TOERNOOIEN!

Aanvang: elke dinsdag om 19:30.
Inschrijfgeld: heren 10 eu, dames 5 eu, clown winnaars GRATIS!
Handicap voor dames en clowns.

Top 16 speelt Masters in Januari (minimaal 6 toernooideelnames voor plaatsing Masters)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Netherlands
Perry Jansen
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Netherlands
David van Streepen
 
3   
Netherlands
Bas Claxon
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Philippines
Jun Torres
 
5   
Netherlands
Joppe Orth
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
 
7   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Monique Post
 
9   
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
 
11   
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
 
13   
Netherlands
Jeroen van der Laan
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Yong-Gi Choi
 
15   
Netherlands
Pijke Vernout
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Netherlands
Perry Jansen
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Tue 20:02  Table 2
18   
Netherlands
Bas Claxon
Philippines
Jun Torres
Tue 19:34  Table 1
19   
Netherlands
Joppe Orth
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
Tue 19:44  Table 7
20   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Netherlands
Monique Post
Tue 19:34  Table 2
21   
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Tue 19:34  Table 3
22   
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Tue 19:34  Table 5
23   
Netherlands
Jeroen van der Laan
Yong-Gi Choi
Tue 19:34  Table 6
24   
Netherlands
Pijke Vernout
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Tue 19:57  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Pijke Vernout
 
34   
Walk Over
Yong-Gi Choi
 
35   
Walk Over
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
 
36   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
 
37   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Monique Post
 
38   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Joppe Orth
 
39   
Walk Over
Philippines
Jun Torres
 
40   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Perry Jansen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Bas Claxon
Tue 20:24  Table 2
42   
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Tue 21:02  Table 7
43   
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Tue 20:14  Table 5
44   
Netherlands
Jeroen van der Laan
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Tue 20:37  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Netherlands
Pijke Vernout
Yong-Gi Choi
Tue 20:32  Table 7
46   
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Tue 20:15  Table 3
47   
Netherlands
Monique Post
Netherlands
Joppe Orth
Tue 20:55  Table 2
48   
Philippines
Jun Torres
Netherlands
Perry Jansen
Tue 20:26  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Netherlands
Pijke Vernout
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Tue 21:42  Table 7
50   
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Netherlands
Bas Claxon
Tue 21:21  Table 1
51   
Netherlands
Joppe Orth
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Tue 21:21  Table 2
52   
Philippines
Jun Torres
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Tue 21:22  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Pijke Vernout
Tue 22:07  Table 7
54   
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Tue 22:07  Table 6
55   
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Philippines
Jun Torres
Tue 22:07  Table 2
56   
Netherlands
Jeroen van der Laan
Netherlands
Bas Claxon
Tue 22:07  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
Tue 23:06  Table 6
58   
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Netherlands
Bas Claxon
Tue 23:21  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
59   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Wed 00:01  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment