Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 18, 2021

** TORNEO NAVIDAD **

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ascencio Lucas Ponte
5 (5/0) 47 (33/14)
70%
2 Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
5 (4/1) 46 (28/18)
61%
3 Juan Carlos Diaz Figueroa
3 (2/1) 34 (16/18)
47%
3 Nicolás Suárez Estrada
5 (3/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
5 Ivan Gandarela
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
5 Li Ting Hu
3 (2/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
5 Vicente Rumeu
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
5 Jesus Borrueco Asunción
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
9 Arturo Prieto
Poolvalencia
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
9 Victor Villar
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
9 Martin Ares Noya
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
9 Enrique Villalba Gajete
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
13 Johnny Humberto García Vazquez
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
13 Jesús García
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
13 chunlei jiang
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
13 Rida Raab
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
Starts Dec 18, 2021, 3:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Poolvalencia

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Spain
Ascencio Lucas Ponte
Sat 15:03 
2   
Spain
Jesús García
Spain
Enrique Villalba Gajete
Sat 16:07 
3   
Spain
Martin Ares Noya
Spain
Ivan Gandarela
Sat 16:12  Table 4
4   
Spain
Rida Raab
Juan Carlos Diaz Figueroa
Sat 15:00 
5   
Spain
Victor Villar
Spain
Johnny Humberto García Vazquez
Sat 16:12  Table 1
6   
Spain
Nicolás Suárez Estrada
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
Sat 16:05 
7   
Argentina
Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
China
chunlei jiang
Sat 16:10  Table 2
8   
Spain
Arturo Prieto
Spain
Jesus Borrueco Asunción
Sat 16:12  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Spain
Ascencio Lucas Ponte
Spain
Enrique Villalba Gajete
Sat 16:12  Table 3
10   
Spain
Martin Ares Noya
Juan Carlos Diaz Figueroa
Sat 16:38  Table 4
11   
Spain
Victor Villar
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
Sat 17:01  Table 2
12   
Argentina
Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
Spain
Arturo Prieto
Sat 17:15  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Spain
Jesús García
Sat 16:13  Table 5
14   
Spain
Ivan Gandarela
Spain
Rida Raab
  Table 1
15   
Spain
Johnny Humberto García Vazquez
Spain
Nicolás Suárez Estrada
Sat 16:32  Table 1
16   
China
chunlei jiang
Spain
Jesus Borrueco Asunción
Sat 17:15  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Spain
Arturo Prieto
R2
Sat 18:36  Table 6
18   
Spain
Ivan Gandarela
Spain
Victor Villar
Sat 18:48  Table 5
19   
Spain
Nicolás Suárez Estrada
Spain
Martin Ares Noya
Sat 18:03  Table 3
20   
Spain
Jesus Borrueco Asunción
Spain
Enrique Villalba Gajete
Sat 17:59  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Spain
Ascencio Lucas Ponte
Spain
Jesus Borrueco Asunción
Sat 19:08  Table 4
22   
Juan Carlos Diaz Figueroa
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Sat 19:40  Table 5
23   
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
Spain
Nicolás Suárez Estrada
Sat 19:08  Table 1
24   
Argentina
Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
Spain
Ivan Gandarela
Sat 19:41  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Spain
Ascencio Lucas Ponte
Juan Carlos Diaz Figueroa
Sat 20:57  Table 6
26   
Spain
Nicolás Suárez Estrada
Argentina
Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
Sat 20:58  Table 5

Final

Race to 8
27   
Spain
Ascencio Lucas Ponte
Argentina
Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
Sat 22:07  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants