Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 8 - January 9, 2022

'DESETKA' - New Year Tournament

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tomislav Šušić
7 (6/1) 68 (44/24)
65%
2 Mladen Kelava
7 (5/2) 75 (39/36)
52%
3 Igor Škorić
7 (5/2) 66 (38/28)
58%
3 Vice Bačić
5 (4/1) 56 (34/22)
61%
5 Mario Sopta
4 (3/1) 38 (25/13)
66%
5 Ante Šola
4 (3/1) 41 (27/14)
66%
5 Vinko Roje
6 (4/2) 57 (33/24)
58%
5 Luka Galić
3 (2/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
9 Robert Grubić
5 (3/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
Show more
9 Marko Šola
5 (3/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
9 Igor Žuljević
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
9 Ivo Milin
5 (3/2) 44 (26/18)
59%
13 Siniša Radić-Pikela
4 (2/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
13 Duje Glavinić
4 (2/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
13 Damir Roje
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
13 Hrvoje Hrgović
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
17 Ante Milovčić
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
17 Dražen Šaškor
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
17 Vinko Smolic
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
17 Marko Živković
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Boris Pranić
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
17 Ivica Đerek
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
17 Nikša Boban
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
17 Ante Čuić
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
25 Ivan Pervan
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
25 Marin Ivančić
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
25 Mirko Rubić
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
25 Mladen Vukman
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
25 Zdenko Puljić
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
25 Luka Rizvan
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
25 Stipe Topić
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
33 Jere Puljić
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
9993 Marin Milovčić
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Vedran Gracin
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Jan 7, 2022, 3:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 8, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (34 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Adriatic Pool League
Contact Bk Desetka

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
Sat 09:43 
3   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Croatia
Luka Rizvan
 
5   
Croatia
Vice Bačić
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ante Milovčić
 
7   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Damir Roje
 
9   
Croatia
Ante Čuić
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ante Šola
 
11   
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
 
13   
Croatia
Marko Šola
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Croatia
Igor Škorić
 
15   
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Pervan
 
17   
Croatia
Siniša Radić-Pikela
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivica Đerek
 
19   
Croatia
Igor Žuljević
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
 
21   
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marko Živković
 
23   
Croatia
Luka Galić
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mirko Rubić
 
25   
Croatia
Stipe Topić
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
 
27   
Croatia
Boris Pranić
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mario Sopta
 
29   
Croatia
Marin Ivančić
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Croatia
Nikša Boban
 
31   
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Sat 10:20 
32   
Walk Over
Norway
Vinko Smolic
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
33   
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
Sat 10:38 
34   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Luka Rizvan
Sat 10:26 
35   
Croatia
Vice Bačić
Croatia
Ante Milovčić
Sat 10:15 
36   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Croatia
Damir Roje
Sat 10:15 
37   
Croatia
Ante Čuić
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sat 12:52 
38   
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Sat 10:22 
39   
Croatia
Marko Šola
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 13:13 
40   
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Croatia
Ivan Pervan
Sat 10:17 
41   
Croatia
Siniša Radić-Pikela
Croatia
Ivica Đerek
Sat 12:02 
42   
Croatia
Igor Žuljević
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
Sat 13:29 
43   
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Croatia
Marko Živković
Sat 10:52 
44   
Croatia
Luka Galić
Croatia
Mirko Rubić
Sat 11:30 
45   
Croatia
Stipe Topić
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
R1
Sat 11:24 
46   
Croatia
Boris Pranić
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Sat 11:30 
47   
Croatia
Marin Ivančić
Croatia
Nikša Boban
Sat 11:19 
48   
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Norway
Vinko Smolic
Sat 13:07 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
65   
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Norway
Vinko Smolic
Sat 14:58 
66   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marin Ivančić
 
67   
Walk Over
Croatia
Boris Pranić
 
68   
Walk Over
Croatia
Stipe Topić
 
69   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mirko Rubić
 
70   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marko Živković
 
71   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
 
72   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivica Đerek
 
73   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Pervan
 
74   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marko Šola
 
75   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
 
76   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ante Čuić
 
77   
Walk Over
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
 
78   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ante Milovčić
 
79   
Walk Over
Croatia
Luka Rizvan
 
80   
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Sat 13:49 

Winner round 2

Race to 7
81   
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sat 14:34 
82   
Croatia
Vice Bačić
Croatia
Damir Roje
Sat 11:40 
83   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
Sat 13:53 
84   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Sat 13:41 
85   
Croatia
Siniša Radić-Pikela
Croatia
Igor Žuljević
Sat 14:35 
86   
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Croatia
Luka Galić
Sat 13:11 
87   
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Sat 14:34 
88   
Croatia
Nikša Boban
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Sat 14:57 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
89   
Norway
Vinko Smolic
Croatia
Marin Ivančić
Sat 15:11 
90   
Croatia
Boris Pranić
Croatia
Stipe Topić
Sat 13:20 
91   
Croatia
Mirko Rubić
Croatia
Marko Živković
Sat 16:55 
92   
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
Croatia
Ivica Đerek
Sat 15:38 
93   
Croatia
Ivan Pervan
Croatia
Marko Šola
Sat 15:00 
94   
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Croatia
Ante Čuić
Sat 13:50 
95   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Croatia
Ante Milovčić
Sat 16:00 
96   
Croatia
Luka Rizvan
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Sat 15:49 

Loser round 4

Race to 5
97   
Norway
Vinko Smolic
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 16:20 
98   
Croatia
Boris Pranić
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
Sat 16:30 
99   
Croatia
Marko Živković
Croatia
Damir Roje
Sat 17:54  Table 5
100   
Croatia
Ivica Đerek
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sat 16:28 
101   
Croatia
Marko Šola
Croatia
Nikša Boban
Sat 16:23 
102   
Croatia
Ante Čuić
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Sat 16:17 
103   
Croatia
Ante Milovčić
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Sat 16:00 
104   
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Croatia
Siniša Radić-Pikela
Sat 17:03 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
105   
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
Croatia
Vice Bačić
Sat 17:16 
106   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Sat 17:51 
107   
Croatia
Igor Žuljević
Croatia
Luka Galić
Sat 18:08  Table 3
108   
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Sat 17:25 

Loser round 5

Race to 5
109   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
Sat 17:56 
110   
Croatia
Damir Roje
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sat 19:21  Table 2
111   
Croatia
Marko Šola
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Sat 17:15 
112   
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Croatia
Siniša Radić-Pikela
Sat 18:59  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
113   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Igor Žuljević
Sat 20:27  Table 4
114   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Sat 20:05  Table 2
115   
Croatia
Marko Šola
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
Sat 18:37  Table 4
116   
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Sat 20:24  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 7
117   
Croatia
Vice Bačić
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Sun 14:00  Table 1
118   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
Sun 14:00  Table 2
119   
Croatia
Luka Galić
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sun 14:00  Table 3
120   
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Sun 14:00  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
121   
Croatia
Vice Bačić
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
Sun 15:48  Table 2
122   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
L
R1
Sun 15:48  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
123   
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
R1
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
L
R1
Sun 17:53  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants