Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 18 - September 20, 2020

###MEGA HANDICAP### MAX 32 PLAYERS

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Vaggelis Gkremos
6 (5/1) 85 (53/32)
62%
2 Konstantinos Matemtzis
6 (5/1) 89 (49/40)
55%
3 Sebastian Miftarai
6 (4/2) 92 (47/45)
51%
3 Xhelil Malushi
4 (3/1) 57 (31/26)
54%
5 Stauros Zoumas
SAFE BILLIARDS
4 (3/1) 66 (35/31)
53%
5 Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
SAFE BILLIARDS
6 (4/2) 88 (49/39)
56%
5 Kostas Deligiannidis
SAFE BILLIARDS
4 (3/1) 61 (31/30)
51%
5 Kostas Xyrafis
6 (4/2) 92 (49/43)
53%
9 Dimitris Loukatos
2 (2/0) 27 (18/9)
67%
Show more
9 Xristos Giannitsas
3 (1/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
9 Costas Poulopoulos
4 (2/2) 62 (30/32)
48%
9 John Parasidis
3 (1/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
13 Dimitris Konstantinidis
Hall of Fame
2 (0/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
13 Nasos Katsinas
KING8
4 (2/2) 58 (31/27)
53%
13 Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανός
3 (1/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
13 Χρήστος Σημαιοφοριδης
4 (2/2) 61 (30/31)
49%
17 Χρήστος Δαβέτας
1 (1/0) 14 (9/5)
64%
17 Lambros Stavropoulos
2 (1/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
17 ΗΛΙΑΣ
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
17 Nick Xenoulis
" Πρεσβεια " Billiards Club
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
17 Sadi Spaxiou
2 (1/1) 26 (12/14)
46%
17 Markos Kassavos
3 (1/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
17 Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
17 Δημητρης Τσιουτας
3 (1/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
25 Βασίλης Καρκασίνας
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
25 Haris Ladikos
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
25 Θανάσης Μανίτσας
SAFE BILLIARDS
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
25 Fation Toma
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
25 Κώστας Μεγαλοματης
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
25 Χαρης Κωνσταντοπουλος
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
Starts Sep 18, 2020, 6:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap With handicap
Organizer SAFE BILLIARDS
Contact Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης (sibliton@in.gr, 6987118839)
More info
MEGA HANDICAP 9-Ball

32MAX PLAYERS

Bonus+200€
+Έπαθλα


Συμμετοχές
Αpro 25€
Α+ Α' 20€
Β' Γ' 15€
Δ' Ε 10€

Χαρίσματα
Η Α pro στην Α+' 1 παιχνίδι και την 8
Η Α pro στη Α' 2 παιχνίδια και την 7
Η Α pro στην Β' 3 παιχνίδια και την 6
Η Α pro στη Γ' 3 παιχνίδια και την 5
Η Α pro στην Δ' 4 παιχνίδια και την 4
Η Α pro στην Ε' 4 παιχνίδια και την 3

Η Α+ στην Α '1 παιχνίδι και την 8
Η Α+στην Β '2 παιχνίδια και την 7
Η Α+στην Γ'2 παιχνίδια και την 6
Η Α+στην Δ'3 παιχνίδια και την5
Η Α+ στην Ε' 3 παιχνίδια και την 4


Η Α στην Β' 1 παιχνίδι και την 8
Η Α στην Γ '2 παιχνίδια και την 7
Η Α στην Δ' 3 παιχνίδια και την 6
Η Α στην Ε '3 παιχνίδια και την 5


Η Β'στην Γ'1 παιχνίδι και την 8
Η Β'στην Δ' 2 παιχνίδια και την 7
Η Β' στην Ε '2 παιχνίδια και την 6
Η Β' στην στ' 3 παιχνιδια και την 5

Η Γ' στην Δ'1 παιχνίδι και την 8
Η Γ' στην Ε' 2 παιχνίδια και την 7


Η Δ'στην Ε' 1 παιχνίδι και το 8

Σπάσιμο εναλλαξ...

Δηλώσεις συμμετοχής

Γιάννης Σημαιοφορίδης.τηλ 6987118839
Safe billiards τηλ 2102402250

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Fri 17:57 
2   
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Fri 21:12 
3   
John Parasidis
Greece
Χαρης Κωνσταντοπουλος
Fri 17:57 
4   
Greece
Χρήστος Δαβέτας
Greece
Markos Kassavos
Fri 21:14 
5   
Albania
Fation Toma
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Fri 20:13 
6   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Fri 17:58 
7   
Greece
Χρήστος Σημαιοφοριδης
Greece
Costas Poulopoulos
Fri 19:42 
8   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Thu 22:13 
9   
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Fri 19:10 
10   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Fri 21:00 
11   
Greece
Βασίλης Καρκασίνας
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Fri 22:11 
12   
Albania
Sadi Spaxiou
Greece
ΗΛΙΑΣ
Fri 17:58 
13   
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανός
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Fri 21:00 
14   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Fri 22:37 
15   
Greece
Lambros Stavropoulos
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Fri 19:30 
16   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Greece
Κώστας Μεγαλοματης
Fri 21:02 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Sat 18:16 
18   
John Parasidis
Greece
Χρήστος Δαβέτας
Sat 16:30 
19   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Sat 16:21 
20   
Greece
Costas Poulopoulos
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Sat 13:51 
21   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Fri 20:41 
22   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Albania
Sadi Spaxiou
Sat 18:16 
23   
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανός
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Sat 15:18 
24   
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Sat 15:18 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
25   
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Sat 18:16 
26   
Greece
Χαρης Κωνσταντοπουλος
Greece
Markos Kassavos
Sat 18:16 
27   
Albania
Fation Toma
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Sat 15:00 
28   
Greece
Χρήστος Σημαιοφοριδης
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Fri 21:52 
29   
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
 
30   
Greece
Βασίλης Καρκασίνας
Greece
ΗΛΙΑΣ
Sat 13:30 
31   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
 
32   
Greece
Lambros Stavropoulos
Greece
Κώστας Μεγαλοματης
Sat 13:46 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
33   
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Sat 20:20 
34   
Greece
Markos Kassavos
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανός
Sat 20:20 
35   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Albania
Sadi Spaxiou
 
36   
Greece
Χρήστος Σημαιοφοριδης
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Sat 16:21 
37   
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Sat 17:27 
38   
Greece
ΗΛΙΑΣ
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Sat 18:59 
39   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Greece
Χρήστος Δαβέτας
Sat 19:30 
40   
Greece
Lambros Stavropoulos
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Sat 19:57 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
41   
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
John Parasidis
Sat 20:56 
42   
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Greece
Costas Poulopoulos
Sat 22:09 
43   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
 
44   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Sun 12:24 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
45   
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανός
Sun 13:41 
46   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Greece
Χρήστος Σημαιοφοριδης
Sun 15:26 
47   
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Sat 19:56 
48   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Sun 13:41 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
49   
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Greece
Costas Poulopoulos
Sun 16:18 
50   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
John Parasidis
Sun 16:17 
51   
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Sun 14:21 
52   
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
 

Quarter final

Race to 9
53   
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Sun 17:51 
54   
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Sun 17:51 
55   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Sun 17:51 
56   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Sun 17:51 

Semi final

Race to 9
57   
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Sun 19:39 
58   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Sun 19:17 

Final

Race to 9
59   
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Sun 22:16 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment