Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 28, 2023

"Oldbrick pub" AMATERSKI turnir 28. MAJ start 10h MAX 64

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ivan Bekavac
6 (6/0) 56 (36/20)
64%
550
2 Sven Markušev
8 (6/2) 70 (39/31)
56%
480
3 Miloš Bubanja
6 (5/1) 50 (31/19)
62%
420
3 Dušan Bračika
6 (5/1) 56 (35/21)
63%
420
5 Patrik Pelt
6 (4/2) 55 (31/24)
56%
370
5 Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
OldBrick PUB
5 (4/1) 41 (29/12)
71%
370
5 Djordje Zivkovic
5 (3/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
370
5 Filip Josić
5 (4/1) 43 (29/14)
67%
370
9 Jovan Mojskovski
5 (3/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
330
Show more
9 Nikola Ludajić
3 (2/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
330
9 Raso Amanovic
4 (3/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
330
9 Ricard Frankovic
4 (3/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
330
9 Saša Gajić
3 (2/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
330
9 Bočarski Aleksandar
3 (2/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
330
9 Vitomir Grbić
4 (3/1) 38 (23/15)
61%
330
9 Vladimir Pepić
4 (3/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
330
17 Isak Čeleketić
3 (1/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
300
17 Milan Čubrilo
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
300
17 Predrag Markov
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
300
17 Dejan Đurković
4 (2/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
300
17 Robert Kiss
4 (2/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
300
17 Sasa Dimovski
3 (2/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
300
17 Žarko Ranisavljev
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
300
17 Filip Kotromanović
3 (2/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
300
17 Ivan Lišnić
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
300
17 Predrag Opačić
4 (2/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
300
17 Bojana Banda
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
300
17 Aleksandar Zlatar
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
300
17 Aljoša Sapozničenko
3 (1/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
300
17 Valentino Pap
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
300
17 Vida Jožef
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
300
17 Miloš Pekez
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
300
33 Goran Sokolai
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
235
33 Nikola Vuković
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
235
33 Igor Jelaš
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
235
33 Nenad Kostic
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
235
33 Aleksandar Tiodorovic
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
235
33 Čongor Gurbić
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
235
33 Igor Sinkovity
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
235
33 Krisztián Katona
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
235
33 Dejan Knezi
3 (1/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
235
33 Stefan Vukicevic
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
235
33 Dejan Davidovic
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
235
33 Igor Torbica
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
235
33 Vukasin stojanovic
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
235
33 Darko Vurdelja
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
235
33 Lazar Stupar
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
235
49 Luka Grbić
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
230
49 Juraj Vojvodić
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
230
49 Zoran Dmitrovic
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
230
49 Matej Opačak
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
230
49 Predrag Banic
2 (0/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
230
49 Milan Pilipović
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
230
8880 WalkOver1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline May 27, 2023, 11:31 PM (local time)
Starts May 28, 2023, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (54 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Sezona 2023
Organizer OldBrick PUB
Contact Dragan Bračika "Elbraco" (baneso12@gmail.com, +381648251600)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Serbia
Žarko Ranisavljev
Walk Over
 
2   
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Serbia
Filip Josić
R1
Sun 10:07  Table 1
3   
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Sun 10:08  Table 2
4   
Serbia
Dejan Davidovic
Serbia
Goran Sokolai
Sun 10:51  Table 2
5   
Croatia
Ivan Bekavac
Walk Over
 
6   
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
Serbia
Predrag Markov
Sun 10:08  Table 4
7   
Serbia
Igor Jelaš
Serbia
Igor Torbica
Sun 10:08  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Serbia
Bočarski Aleksandar
 
9   
Serbia
Vida Jožef
Walk Over
 
10   
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Sun 12:30  Table 5
11   
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Serbia
Jovan Mojskovski
Sun 10:08  Table 6
12   
Hungary
Igor Sinkovity
R1
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
Sun 10:08  Table 7
13   
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Sun 10:56  Table 5
14   
Serbia
Predrag Opačić
Serbia
Dejan Knezi
Sun 11:01  Table 3
15   
Serbia
Vladimir Pepić
Serbia
Bojana Banda
Sun 11:01  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
 
17   
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
Walk Over
 
18   
Serbia
Sasa Dimovski
Hungary
Krisztián Katona
Sun 11:08  Table 7
19   
Serbia
Luka Grbić
Serbia
Vitomir Grbić
Sun 10:17  Table 3
20   
Hungary
Patrik Pelt
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
Sun 11:09  Table 1
21   
Serbia
Dejan Đurković
Serbia
Čongor Gurbić
Sun 11:32  Table 6
22   
Croatia
Matej Opačak
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
Sun 11:44  Table 4
23   
Serbia
Stefan Vukicevic
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
Sun 12:06  Table 7
24   
Walk Over
Serbia
Saša Gajić
 
25   
Serbia
Valentino Pap
Walk Over
 
26   
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Serbia
Milan Čubrilo
Sun 12:08  Table 3
27   
Serbia
Isak Čeleketić
Serbia
Nikola Vuković
Sun 12:11  Table 2
28   
Walk Over
Serbia
Nikola Ludajić
 
29   
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Serbia
Robert Kiss
Sun 12:32  Table 6
30   
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrovic
Sun 12:28  Table 1
31   
United Kingdom
WalkOver1
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Sun 11:00 
32   
Walk Over
Serbia
Nenad Kostic
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
33   
Serbia
Žarko Ranisavljev
Serbia
Filip Josić
Sun 12:48  Table 4
34   
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Serbia
Goran Sokolai
Sun 12:54  Table 2
35   
Croatia
Ivan Bekavac
R1
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
Sun 13:05  Table 3
36   
Serbia
Igor Torbica
Serbia
Bočarski Aleksandar
Sun 13:07  Table 5
37   
Serbia
Vida Jožef
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Sun 13:18  Table 7
38   
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Hungary
Igor Sinkovity
Sun 13:35  Table 4
39   
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
R1
Serbia
Dejan Knezi
Sun 14:18  Table 7
40   
Serbia
Vladimir Pepić
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
Sun 13:42  Table 3
41   
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
Serbia
Sasa Dimovski
Sun 13:44  Table 1
42   
Serbia
Vitomir Grbić
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
Sun 13:47  Table 6
43   
Serbia
Čongor Gurbić
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
Sun 13:52  Table 2
44   
Serbia
Stefan Vukicevic
Serbia
Saša Gajić
Sun 14:19  Table 5
45   
Serbia
Valentino Pap
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Sun 14:29  Table 3
46   
Serbia
Nikola Vuković
Serbia
Nikola Ludajić
Sun 14:31  Table 4
47   
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
Sun 14:36  Table 6
48   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Serbia
Nenad Kostic
Sun 14:41  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
 
50   
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Serbia
Dejan Davidovic
Sun 14:53  Table 7
51   
Walk Over
Serbia
Predrag Markov
 
52   
Serbia
Igor Jelaš
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
 
54   
Serbia
Jovan Mojskovski
R1
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
Sun 14:55  Table 2
55   
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Serbia
Predrag Opačić
Sun 15:25  Table 5
56   
Serbia
Bojana Banda
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Hungary
Krisztián Katona
 
58   
Serbia
Luka Grbić
Hungary
Patrik Pelt
Sun 15:27  Table 6
59   
Serbia
Dejan Đurković
Croatia
Matej Opačak
Sun 15:31  Table 3
60   
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Serbia
Milan Čubrilo
 
62   
Serbia
Isak Čeleketić
Walk Over
 
63   
Serbia
Robert Kiss
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrovic
Sun 15:35  Table 4
64   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
65   
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Serbia
Nenad Kostic
Sun 16:01  Table 1
66   
Serbia
Dejan Davidovic
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Sun 16:09  Table 3
67   
Serbia
Predrag Markov
Serbia
Nikola Vuković
Sun 15:39  Table 2
68   
Serbia
Igor Jelaš
Serbia
Valentino Pap
Sun 15:45  Table 7
69   
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
Serbia
Stefan Vukicevic
R1
Sun 16:22  Table 6
70   
Serbia
Jovan Mojskovski
Serbia
Čongor Gurbić
Sun 16:22  Table 2
71   
Serbia
Predrag Opačić
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
  Table 7
72   
Serbia
Bojana Banda
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
Sun 16:29  Table 5
73   
Hungary
Krisztián Katona
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
Sun 16:36  Table 4
74   
Hungary
Patrik Pelt
Serbia
Dejan Knezi
Sun 16:51  Table 1
75   
Serbia
Dejan Đurković
Hungary
Igor Sinkovity
Sun 16:58  Table 2
76   
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
Serbia
Vida Jožef
Sun 17:09  Table 3
77   
Serbia
Milan Čubrilo
R1
Serbia
Igor Torbica
Sun 17:26  Table 5
78   
Serbia
Isak Čeleketić
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
Sun 17:30  Table 6
79   
Serbia
Robert Kiss
Serbia
Goran Sokolai
Sun 17:30  Table 7
80   
Walk Over
Serbia
Žarko Ranisavljev
 

Last thirtytwo

Race to 6
81   
Serbia
Filip Josić
Serbia
Vida Jožef
Sun 17:55  Table 4
82   
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Serbia
Jovan Mojskovski
Sun 17:35  Table 1
83   
Croatia
Ivan Bekavac
Serbia
Dejan Đurković
Sun 18:10  Table 5
84   
Serbia
Bočarski Aleksandar
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
Sun 17:38  Table 3
85   
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Serbia
Predrag Markov
Sun 17:44  Table 2
86   
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Serbia
Bojana Banda
Sun 18:16  Table 1
87   
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Serbia
Valentino Pap
Sun 18:16  Table 2
88   
Serbia
Vladimir Pepić
Serbia
Isak Čeleketić
Sun 18:45  Table 4
89   
Serbia
Sasa Dimovski
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Sun 18:22  Table 7
90   
Serbia
Vitomir Grbić
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
Sun 18:26  Table 6
91   
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
Serbia
Milan Čubrilo
Sun 18:40  Table 3
92   
Serbia
Saša Gajić
Serbia
Žarko Ranisavljev
Sun 19:04  Table 5
93   
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Sun 19:22  Table 7
94   
Serbia
Nikola Ludajić
Serbia
Robert Kiss
Sun 19:28  Table 6
95   
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
Serbia
Predrag Opačić
Sun 19:30  Table 2
96   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Hungary
Patrik Pelt
Sun 19:38  Table 1

Last sixteen

Race to 6
97   
Serbia
Filip Josić
R1
Serbia
Jovan Mojskovski
Sun 19:37  Table 4
98   
Croatia
Ivan Bekavac
Serbia
Bočarski Aleksandar
Sun 19:47  Table 5
99   
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Sun 19:56  Table 3
100   
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Serbia
Vladimir Pepić
Sun 20:29  Table 7
101   
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Serbia
Vitomir Grbić
Sun 20:06  Table 2
102   
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
Serbia
Saša Gajić
Sun 20:18  Table 6
103   
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Serbia
Nikola Ludajić
Sun 20:32  Table 4
104   
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
Hungary
Patrik Pelt
Sun 20:37  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
105   
Serbia
Filip Josić
R1
Croatia
Ivan Bekavac
Sun 21:03  Table 5
106   
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Sun 21:07  Table 5
107   
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
Sun 20:57  Table 6
108   
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Hungary
Patrik Pelt
Sun 21:40  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
109   
Croatia
Ivan Bekavac
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
R1
Sun 22:04  Table 7
110   
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Sun 22:42  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
111   
Croatia
Ivan Bekavac
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Sun 23:32  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants