Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 1 - September 2, 2022

"OLDBRICK PUB" 025 LIGA

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Sep 1, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format League (32 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Oldbrick pub - BILIJAR sezona 2022
Organizer OldBrick PUB
Contact Dragan Bračika "Elbraco" (baneso12@gmail.com, +381648251600)

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dragan Bračika "Elbraco" 20 16 0 4 133 83 50 0 0 0 0.616 32
2 Aleksandar Zlatar 18 15 0 3 117 77 40 0 0 0 0.603 30
3 Aleksandar Tiodorovic 18 11 0 7 107 94 13 0 0 0 0.532 22
4 Dušan Bračika 11 10 0 1 74 37 37 0 0 0 0.667 20
5 Milan Pilipović 10 8 0 2 65 50 15 0 0 0 0.565 16
6 Vladimir Bandobranski 9 6 0 3 54 47 7 0 0 0 0.535 12
7 Ivica Lehota 16 6 0 10 83 87 -4 0 0 0 0.488 12
8 Igor Jelaš 14 6 0 8 73 81 -8 0 0 0 0.474 12
9 Dejan Djurkovic 7 5 0 2 42 32 10 0 0 0 0.568 10
10 Ricard Frankovic 7 5 0 2 41 37 4 0 0 0 0.526 10
11 Djordje Zivkovic 9 5 0 4 56 52 4 0 0 0 0.519 10
12 Damir Ivankovic 10 5 0 5 52 54 -2 0 0 0 0.491 10
13 Filip Josić 7 5 0 2 44 32 12 0 0 0 0.579 10
14 Raso Amanovic 9 4 0 5 50 49 1 0 0 0 0.505 8
15 Uroš Gnjidić 7 4 0 3 44 35 9 0 0 0 0.557 8
16 Aljoša Sapozničenko 9 3 0 6 46 53 -7 0 0 0 0.465 6
17 Zoran Plužarev 9 3 0 6 43 56 -13 0 0 0 0.434 6
18 Slobodan Vojvodic 6 3 0 3 38 30 8 0 0 0 0.559 6
19 Miki Stojanovic 6 3 0 3 37 33 4 0 0 0 0.529 6
20 Lazar Stupar 7 3 0 4 37 44 -7 0 0 0 0.457 6
21 Stevan Mastilovic 7 2 0 5 24 44 -20 0 0 0 0.353 4
22 Miloš Katanić 11 2 0 9 41 72 -31 0 0 0 0.363 4
23 Miloš Pekez 6 2 0 4 31 37 -6 0 0 0 0.456 4
24 Saša Gajić 7 2 0 5 30 42 -12 0 0 0 0.417 4
25 Bojana Banda 10 2 0 8 50 63 -13 0 0 0 0.442 4
26 Branko Sofric 3 1 0 2 13 17 -4 0 0 0 0.433 2
27 Darko Vurdelja 3 1 0 2 12 20 -8 0 0 0 0.375 2
28 Branko Ermenić 10 0 0 10 27 70 -43 0 0 0 0.278 0
29 Predrag Banic 2 0 0 2 10 14 -4 0 0 0 0.417 0
30 Miroslav Despot 2 0 0 2 8 14 -6 0 0 0 0.364 0
30 Vukasin stojanovic 2 0 0 2 8 14 -6 0 0 0 0.364 0
32 Tibor Kovac-Peckai 4 0 0 4 8 28 -20 0 0 0 0.222 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Serbia
Stevan Mastilovic
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
 
2   
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
Thu 21:33 
3   
Serbia
Miloš Katanić
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
 
4   
Serbia
Ivica Lehota
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Sun 22:39 
5   
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Thu 23:38 
6   
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
Mon 08:32 
7   
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
 
8   
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
 
9   
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
 
10   
Serbia
Igor Jelaš
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
 
11   
Hungary
Tibor Kovac-Peckai
Serbia
Bojana Banda
 
12   
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
Branko Sofric
 
13   
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
Serbia
Branko Ermenić
 
14   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Serbia
Saša Gajić
 
15   
Serbia
Miroslav Despot
Serbia
Vladimir Bandobranski
 
16   
Serbia
Zoran Plužarev
Serbia
Filip Josić
 

Round 2

Race to 7
17   
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
18   
Serbia
Vladimir Bandobranski
Serbia
Zoran Plužarev
 
19   
Serbia
Saša Gajić
Serbia
Miroslav Despot
 
20   
Serbia
Branko Ermenić
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
21   
Branko Sofric
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
 
22   
Serbia
Bojana Banda
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
 
23   
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
Hungary
Tibor Kovac-Peckai
 
24   
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
Serbia
Igor Jelaš
Sun 08:21 
25   
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
Thu 20:53 
26   
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
Serbia
Predrag Banic
 
27   
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
 
28   
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
 
29   
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
 
30   
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
Serbia
Ivica Lehota
Sat 23:10 
31   
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
Serbia
Miloš Katanić
Fri 21:28 
32   
Serbia
Stevan Mastilovic
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
 

Round 3

Race to 7
33   
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
 
34   
Serbia
Miloš Katanić
Serbia
Stevan Mastilovic
Thu 19:54 
35   
Serbia
Ivica Lehota
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
Mon 08:33 
36   
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
 
37   
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
 
38   
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Sun 19:00 
39   
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
 
40   
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
 
41   
Serbia
Igor Jelaš
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
Fri 22:42 
42   
Hungary
Tibor Kovac-Peckai
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
 
43   
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
 
44   
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
Serbia
Bojana Banda
Thu 21:47 
45   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Branko Sofric
 
46   
Serbia
Miroslav Despot
Serbia
Branko Ermenić
 
47   
Serbia
Zoran Plužarev
Serbia
Saša Gajić
 
48   
Serbia
Filip Josić
Serbia
Vladimir Bandobranski
Thu 22:14 

Round 4

Race to 7
49   
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
Serbia
Vladimir Bandobranski
 
50   
Serbia
Saša Gajić
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
51   
Serbia
Branko Ermenić
Serbia
Zoran Plužarev
Sun 00:59 
52   
Branko Sofric
Serbia
Miroslav Despot
 
53   
Serbia
Bojana Banda
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
54   
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
 
55   
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
 
56   
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
Hungary
Tibor Kovac-Peckai
 
57   
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
Serbia
Igor Jelaš
 
58   
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
 
59   
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Serbia
Predrag Banic
 
60   
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
 
61   
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
 
62   
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Thu 19:53 
63   
Serbia
Stevan Mastilovic
Serbia
Ivica Lehota
Sat 23:11 
64   
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
Serbia
Miloš Katanić
Tue 22:24 

Round 5

Race to 7
65   
Serbia
Miloš Katanić
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
 
66   
Serbia
Ivica Lehota
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
 
67   
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Serbia
Stevan Mastilovic
Sun 23:24 
68   
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
 
69   
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
 
70   
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
 
71   
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Tue 22:28 
72   
Serbia
Igor Jelaš
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
 
73   
Hungary
Tibor Kovac-Peckai
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
 
74   
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
 
75   
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
 
76   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
Thu 20:47 
77   
Serbia
Miroslav Despot
Serbia
Bojana Banda
 
78   
Serbia
Zoran Plužarev
Branko Sofric
 
79   
Serbia
Filip Josić
Serbia
Branko Ermenić
Thu 20:54 
80   
Serbia
Vladimir Bandobranski
Serbia
Saša Gajić
 

Round 6

Race to 7
81   
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
Serbia
Saša Gajić
 
82   
Serbia
Branko Ermenić
Serbia
Vladimir Bandobranski
 
83   
Branko Sofric
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
84   
Serbia
Bojana Banda
Serbia
Zoran Plužarev
Sat 23:07 
85   
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
Serbia
Miroslav Despot
 
86   
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Fri 22:20 
87   
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
 
88   
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
Thu 08:46 
89   
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
Hungary
Tibor Kovac-Peckai
 
90   
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Serbia
Igor Jelaš
Fri 21:25 
91   
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
 
92   
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
Serbia
Predrag Banic
 
93   
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
Sun 19:08 
94   
Serbia
Stevan Mastilovic
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
 
95   
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
 
96   
Serbia
Miloš Katanić
Serbia
Ivica Lehota
 

Round 7

Race to 7
97   
Serbia
Ivica Lehota
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
Mon 08:38 
98   
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Serbia
Miloš Katanić
Tue 08:21 
99   
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
Tue 22:23 
100   
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
Serbia
Stevan Mastilovic
 
101   
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
 
102   
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
 
103   
Serbia
Igor Jelaš
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Fri 22:49 
104   
Hungary
Tibor Kovac-Peckai
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
 
105   
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
Mon 08:32 
106   
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
 
107   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
 
108   
Serbia
Miroslav Despot
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
 
109   
Serbia
Zoran Plužarev
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
 
110   
Serbia
Filip Josić
Serbia
Bojana Banda
 
111   
Serbia
Vladimir Bandobranski
Branko Sofric
 
112   
Serbia
Saša Gajić
Serbia
Branko Ermenić
 

Round 8

Race to 7
113   
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
Serbia
Branko Ermenić
 
114   
Branko Sofric
Serbia
Saša Gajić
 
115   
Serbia
Bojana Banda
Serbia
Vladimir Bandobranski
Fri 22:48 
116   
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
117   
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
Serbia
Zoran Plužarev
Sun 08:25 
118   
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
Serbia
Miroslav Despot
Tue 08:30 
119   
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
120   
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
 
121   
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
 
122   
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Hungary
Tibor Kovac-Peckai
Mon 00:20 
123   
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
Serbia
Igor Jelaš
Fri 21:34 
124   
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
Thu 08:45 
125   
Serbia
Stevan Mastilovic
Serbia
Predrag Banic
 
126   
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
 
127   
Serbia
Miloš Katanić
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Tue 08:28 
128   
Serbia
Ivica Lehota
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Thu 19:54 

Round 9

Race to 7
129   
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
 
130   
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Serbia
Ivica Lehota
Tue 22:27 
131   
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
Serbia
Miloš Katanić
Tue 08:31 
132   
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
 
133   
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
Serbia
Stevan Mastilovic
 
134   
Serbia
Igor Jelaš
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
Sun 08:20 
135   
Hungary
Tibor Kovac-Peckai
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
 
136   
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Fri 23:53 
137   
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
 
138   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
Thu 22:16 
139   
Serbia
Miroslav Despot
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
 
140   
Serbia
Zoran Plužarev
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
 
141   
Serbia
Filip Josić
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
 
142   
Serbia
Vladimir Bandobranski
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
 
143   
Serbia
Saša Gajić
Serbia
Bojana Banda
 
144   
Serbia
Branko Ermenić
Branko Sofric
 

Round 10

Race to 7
145   
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
Branko Sofric
 
146   
Serbia
Bojana Banda
Serbia
Branko Ermenić
Sat 23:08 
147   
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
Serbia
Saša Gajić
 
148   
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
Serbia
Vladimir Bandobranski
 
149   
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
150   
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
Serbia
Zoran Plužarev
Fri 21:37 
151   
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
Serbia
Miroslav Despot
Tue 08:25 
152   
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Tue 08:26 
153   
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
 
154   
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
 
155   
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
Hungary
Tibor Kovac-Peckai
 
156   
Serbia
Stevan Mastilovic
Serbia
Igor Jelaš
 
157   
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
 
158   
Serbia
Miloš Katanić
Serbia
Predrag Banic
 
159   
Serbia
Ivica Lehota
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
 
160   
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
 

Round 11

Race to 7
161   
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
 
162   
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Sun 08:17 
163   
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Serbia
Ivica Lehota
 
164   
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
Serbia
Miloš Katanić
Fri 21:35 
165   
Serbia
Igor Jelaš
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
 
166   
Hungary
Tibor Kovac-Peckai
Serbia
Stevan Mastilovic
 
167   
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
Mon 00:25 
168   
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
 
169   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Sun 23:52 
170   
Serbia
Miroslav Despot
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
 
171   
Serbia
Zoran Plužarev
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
 
172   
Serbia
Filip Josić
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
Fri 20:13 
173   
Serbia
Vladimir Bandobranski
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
 
174   
Serbia
Saša Gajić
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
 
175   
Serbia
Branko Ermenić
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
 
176   
Branko Sofric
Serbia
Bojana Banda
 

Round 12

Race to 7
177   
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
Serbia
Bojana Banda
 
178   
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
Branko Sofric
 
179   
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
Serbia
Branko Ermenić
 
180   
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
Serbia
Saša Gajić
Tue 08:24 
181   
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
Serbia
Vladimir Bandobranski
Mon 08:36 
182   
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
183   
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Serbia
Zoran Plužarev
 
184   
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Serbia
Miroslav Despot
 
185   
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
186   
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
Tue 08:26 
187   
Serbia
Stevan Mastilovic
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
Mon 08:37 
188   
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
Hungary
Tibor Kovac-Peckai
 
189   
Serbia
Miloš Katanić
Serbia
Igor Jelaš
 
190   
Serbia
Ivica Lehota
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
Tue 22:29 
191   
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Sun 01:00 
192   
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
Tue 08:28 

Round 13

Race to 7
193   
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
 
194   
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
 
195   
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Thu 08:51 
196   
Serbia
Igor Jelaš
Serbia
Ivica Lehota
 
197   
Hungary
Tibor Kovac-Peckai
Serbia
Miloš Katanić
 
198   
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
 
199   
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
Serbia
Stevan Mastilovic
 
200   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
Thu 08:44 
201   
Serbia
Miroslav Despot
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
 
202   
Serbia
Zoran Plužarev
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
 
203   
Serbia
Filip Josić
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
 
204   
Serbia
Vladimir Bandobranski
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
Sun 23:23 
205   
Serbia
Saša Gajić
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
 
206   
Serbia
Branko Ermenić
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
 
207   
Branko Sofric
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
 
208   
Serbia
Bojana Banda
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
 

Round 14

Race to 7
209   
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
 
210   
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
Serbia
Bojana Banda
 
211   
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
Branko Sofric
Fri 20:10 
212   
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
Serbia
Branko Ermenić
 
213   
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
Serbia
Saša Gajić
 
214   
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Serbia
Vladimir Bandobranski
 
215   
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
216   
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
Serbia
Zoran Plužarev
 
217   
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
Serbia
Miroslav Despot
 
218   
Serbia
Stevan Mastilovic
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
219   
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
 
220   
Serbia
Miloš Katanić
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
Tue 22:27 
221   
Serbia
Ivica Lehota
Hungary
Tibor Kovac-Peckai
Mon 00:22 
222   
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Serbia
Igor Jelaš
Fri 19:42 
223   
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
 
224   
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
Serbia
Predrag Banic
 

Round 15

Race to 7
225   
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
 
226   
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
 
227   
Serbia
Igor Jelaš
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Fri 20:12 
228   
Hungary
Tibor Kovac-Peckai
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Sun 23:25 
229   
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
Serbia
Ivica Lehota
 
230   
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
Serbia
Miloš Katanić
 
231   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
Thu 20:50 
232   
Serbia
Miroslav Despot
Serbia
Stevan Mastilovic
 
233   
Serbia
Zoran Plužarev
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
 
234   
Serbia
Filip Josić
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
 
235   
Serbia
Vladimir Bandobranski
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
 
236   
Serbia
Saša Gajić
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Tue 08:29 
237   
Serbia
Branko Ermenić
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
 
238   
Branko Sofric
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
 
239   
Serbia
Bojana Banda
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
Fri 21:29 
240   
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
 

Round 16

Race to 7
241   
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
 
242   
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
 
243   
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
Serbia
Bojana Banda
 
244   
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
Branko Sofric
 
245   
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Serbia
Branko Ermenić
 
246   
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Serbia
Saša Gajić
 
247   
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
Serbia
Vladimir Bandobranski
 
248   
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
Serbia
Filip Josić
Fri 20:32 
249   
Serbia
Stevan Mastilovic
Serbia
Zoran Plužarev
 
250   
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
Serbia
Miroslav Despot
 
251   
Serbia
Miloš Katanić
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Thu 19:55 
252   
Serbia
Ivica Lehota
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
Thu 20:51 
253   
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
Thu 08:58 
254   
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Hungary
Tibor Kovac-Peckai
 
255   
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
Serbia
Igor Jelaš
Sun 08:18 
256   
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
 

Round 17

Race to 7
257   
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
 
258   
Serbia
Igor Jelaš
Serbia
Predrag Banic
 
259   
Hungary
Tibor Kovac-Peckai
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
 
260   
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Tue 22:25 
261   
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Tue 08:22 
262   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Serbia
Ivica Lehota
Thu 21:38 
263   
Serbia
Miroslav Despot
Serbia
Miloš Katanić
 
264   
Serbia
Zoran Plužarev
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
 
265   
Serbia
Filip Josić
Serbia
Stevan Mastilovic
 
266   
Serbia
Vladimir Bandobranski
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
Sat 00:33 
267   
Serbia
Saša Gajić
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
Fri 22:45 
268   
Serbia
Branko Ermenić
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Fri 21:42 
269   
Branko Sofric
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
 
270   
Serbia
Bojana Banda
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
 
271   
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
 
272   
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
 

Round 18

Race to 7
273   
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
 
274   
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
 
275   
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
Thu 23:39 
276   
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Serbia
Bojana Banda
 
277   
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Branko Sofric
 
278   
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
Serbia
Branko Ermenić
 
279   
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
Serbia
Saša Gajić
Thu 22:43 
280   
Serbia
Stevan Mastilovic
Serbia
Vladimir Bandobranski
 
281   
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
Serbia
Filip Josić
Tue 22:22 
282   
Serbia
Miloš Katanić
Serbia
Zoran Plužarev
 
283   
Serbia
Ivica Lehota
Serbia
Miroslav Despot
 
284   
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
285   
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
 
286   
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
 
287   
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Hungary
Tibor Kovac-Peckai
 
288   
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
Serbia
Igor Jelaš
 

Round 19

Race to 7
289   
Serbia
Igor Jelaš
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
 
290   
Hungary
Tibor Kovac-Peckai
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
 
291   
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
Serbia
Predrag Banic
 
292   
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
 
293   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Sun 08:22 
294   
Serbia
Miroslav Despot
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
 
295   
Serbia
Zoran Plužarev
Serbia
Ivica Lehota
 
296   
Serbia
Filip Josić
Serbia
Miloš Katanić
Thu 08:50 
297   
Serbia
Vladimir Bandobranski
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
Thu 08:56 
298   
Serbia
Saša Gajić
Serbia
Stevan Mastilovic
Thu 20:52 
299   
Serbia
Branko Ermenić
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
Sun 08:27 
300   
Branko Sofric
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
 
301   
Serbia
Bojana Banda
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
 
302   
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
 
303   
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
 
304   
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
 

Round 20

Race to 7
305   
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
 
306   
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
Tue 08:24 
307   
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
 
308   
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
 
309   
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
Serbia
Bojana Banda
 
310   
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
Branko Sofric
 
311   
Serbia
Stevan Mastilovic
Serbia
Branko Ermenić
 
312   
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
Serbia
Saša Gajić
 
313   
Serbia
Miloš Katanić
Serbia
Vladimir Bandobranski
 
314   
Serbia
Ivica Lehota
Serbia
Filip Josić
Thu 08:50 
315   
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Serbia
Zoran Plužarev
Sun 08:25 
316   
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Serbia
Miroslav Despot
 
317   
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
318   
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
 
319   
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
 
320   
Serbia
Igor Jelaš
Hungary
Tibor Kovac-Peckai
 

Round 21

Race to 7
321   
Hungary
Tibor Kovac-Peckai
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
 
322   
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
Serbia
Igor Jelaš
Sun 08:20 
323   
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
 
324   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Sat 23:07 
325   
Serbia
Miroslav Despot
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
 
326   
Serbia
Zoran Plužarev
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Sun 08:23 
327   
Serbia
Filip Josić
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
 
328   
Serbia
Vladimir Bandobranski
Serbia
Ivica Lehota
Thu 08:49 
329   
Serbia
Saša Gajić
Serbia
Miloš Katanić
 
330   
Serbia
Branko Ermenić
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
 
331   
Branko Sofric
Serbia
Stevan Mastilovic
 
332   
Serbia
Bojana Banda
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
Sun 22:21 
333   
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
 
334   
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
 
335   
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
 
336   
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
 

Round 22

Race to 7
337   
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
 
338   
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
Fri 00:07 
339   
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
 
340   
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
Sat 23:09 
341   
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
 
342   
Serbia
Stevan Mastilovic
Serbia
Bojana Banda
Thu 23:39 
343   
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
Branko Sofric
 
344   
Serbia
Miloš Katanić
Serbia
Branko Ermenić
 
345   
Serbia
Ivica Lehota
Serbia
Saša Gajić
 
346   
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Serbia
Vladimir Bandobranski
Fri 21:20 
347   
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
348   
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
Serbia
Zoran Plužarev
 
349   
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Serbia
Miroslav Despot
 
350   
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Thu 22:51 
351   
Serbia
Igor Jelaš
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
 
352   
Hungary
Tibor Kovac-Peckai
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
 

Round 23

Race to 7
353   
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
 
354   
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
Hungary
Tibor Kovac-Peckai
 
355   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Serbia
Igor Jelaš
Sat 23:05 
356   
Serbia
Miroslav Despot
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
 
357   
Serbia
Zoran Plužarev
Serbia
Predrag Banic
 
358   
Serbia
Filip Josić
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
 
359   
Serbia
Vladimir Bandobranski
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
 
360   
Serbia
Saša Gajić
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Tue 08:23 
361   
Serbia
Branko Ermenić
Serbia
Ivica Lehota
 
362   
Branko Sofric
Serbia
Miloš Katanić
 
363   
Serbia
Bojana Banda
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
 
364   
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
Serbia
Stevan Mastilovic
 
365   
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
 
366   
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
 
367   
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
 
368   
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
 

Round 24

Race to 7
369   
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
 
370   
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
 
371   
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
 
372   
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
 
373   
Serbia
Stevan Mastilovic
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
Sat 23:10 
374   
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
 
375   
Serbia
Miloš Katanić
Serbia
Bojana Banda
Thu 08:48 
376   
Serbia
Ivica Lehota
Branko Sofric
 
377   
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Serbia
Branko Ermenić
Sat 23:12 
378   
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Serbia
Saša Gajić
 
379   
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
Serbia
Vladimir Bandobranski
 
380   
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
381   
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
Serbia
Zoran Plužarev
Fri 22:10 
382   
Serbia
Igor Jelaš
Serbia
Miroslav Despot
 
383   
Hungary
Tibor Kovac-Peckai
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Sun 23:52 
384   
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
 

Round 25

Race to 7
385   
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
 
386   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
Fri 21:24 
387   
Serbia
Miroslav Despot
Hungary
Tibor Kovac-Peckai
 
388   
Serbia
Zoran Plužarev
Serbia
Igor Jelaš
Sun 11:55 
389   
Serbia
Filip Josić
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
 
390   
Serbia
Vladimir Bandobranski
Serbia
Predrag Banic
 
391   
Serbia
Saša Gajić
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
 
392   
Serbia
Branko Ermenić
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Sun 08:23 
393   
Branko Sofric
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Sun 18:56 
394   
Serbia
Bojana Banda
Serbia
Ivica Lehota
Sat 13:15 
395   
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
Serbia
Miloš Katanić
 
396   
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
 
397   
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
Serbia
Stevan Mastilovic
 
398   
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
Fri 21:55 
399   
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
Sun 01:01 
400   
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
 

Round 26

Race to 7
401   
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
 
402   
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
 
403   
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
 
404   
Serbia
Stevan Mastilovic
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
 
405   
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
 
406   
Serbia
Miloš Katanić
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
 
407   
Serbia
Ivica Lehota
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
 
408   
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Serbia
Bojana Banda
 
409   
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Branko Sofric
 
410   
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
Serbia
Branko Ermenić
Sun 08:19 
411   
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Serbia
Saša Gajić
 
412   
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
Serbia
Vladimir Bandobranski
 
413   
Serbia
Igor Jelaš
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
414   
Hungary
Tibor Kovac-Peckai
Serbia
Zoran Plužarev
 
415   
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
Serbia
Miroslav Despot
 
416   
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Fri 22:26 

Round 27

Race to 7
417   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
 
418   
Serbia
Miroslav Despot
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
 
419   
Serbia
Zoran Plužarev
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
 
420   
Serbia
Filip Josić
Hungary
Tibor Kovac-Peckai
 
421   
Serbia
Vladimir Bandobranski
Serbia
Igor Jelaš
 
422   
Serbia
Saša Gajić
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
Thu 21:19 
423   
Serbia
Branko Ermenić
Serbia
Predrag Banic
 
424   
Branko Sofric
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
 
425   
Serbia
Bojana Banda
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
 
426   
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Thu 21:52 
427   
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
Serbia
Ivica Lehota
Sun 00:56 
428   
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
Serbia
Miloš Katanić
 
429   
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
 
430   
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
Serbia
Stevan Mastilovic
 
431   
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
Fri 22:46 
432   
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
Sat 10:46 

Round 28

Race to 7
433   
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
 
434   
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Fri 22:45 
435   
Serbia
Stevan Mastilovic
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
 
436   
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
 
437   
Serbia
Miloš Katanić
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
 
438   
Serbia
Ivica Lehota
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
 
439   
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
 
440   
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
 
441   
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
Serbia
Bojana Banda
 
442   
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Branko Sofric
 
443   
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
Serbia
Branko Ermenić
 
444   
Serbia
Igor Jelaš
Serbia
Saša Gajić
 
445   
Hungary
Tibor Kovac-Peckai
Serbia
Vladimir Bandobranski
 
446   
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
447   
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
Serbia
Zoran Plužarev
 
448   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Serbia
Miroslav Despot
 

Round 29

Race to 7
449   
Serbia
Miroslav Despot
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
 
450   
Serbia
Zoran Plužarev
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Sat 23:05 
451   
Serbia
Filip Josić
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
 
452   
Serbia
Vladimir Bandobranski
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
 
453   
Serbia
Saša Gajić
Hungary
Tibor Kovac-Peckai
 
454   
Serbia
Branko Ermenić
Serbia
Igor Jelaš
Sat 23:13 
455   
Branko Sofric
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
 
456   
Serbia
Bojana Banda