Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 5, 2021

"INFINITY OPEN"

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Luka Mijajlovic
6 (6/0) 57 (38/19)
67%
2 Mersudin Bajramovic
6 (4/2) 57 (28/29)
49%
3 Petar Rmandić
6 (4/2) 55 (31/24)
56%
3 Basar Becirovic
6 (4/2) 54 (28/26)
52%
5 Sasha Korac
5 (4/1) 46 (27/19)
59%
5 Mijo Milović
4 (3/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
5 Musa Hasankovic
5 (4/1) 48 (28/20)
58%
5 Saša Peković
4 (3/1) 38 (21/17)
55%
9 Dragan Gruda
3 (2/1) 25 (17/8)
68%
Show more
9 Danijel Garić
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
9 Nikola Pravilovic
3 (2/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
9 Stefan Djukanovic
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
9 Selman Muric
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
9 Zoran Rakic
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
9 Danilo Kilibarda
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
9 Igor Janković
5 (3/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
17 Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
17 Emir Corovic
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
17 Mijuško Zarubica
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
17 Mario Rakocevic
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
17 Uros Vukoslavcevic
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
17 Sajo Mehanovic
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
17 Mirza Hasankovic
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
17 Ernad Drndar
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
25 Boris Todorović
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
25 Jasmin Vukic
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
25 Stefan Vojinovic
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
25 Faruk Bunda
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
25 Saša Janjušević
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
25 Andrej Račić
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
25 Luka Novakovic
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
33 Mico Bigovic
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
33 Nenad Vucinic
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
8880 Vahidin Salkovic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Dec 5, 2021, 9:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (34 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Barska Bilijar Liga
Contact Uros Vukoslavcevic
More info
KOTIZACIJA - 20€

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sun 09:30  Table 1
2   
Montenegro
Andrej Račić
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Mijuško Zarubica
 
4   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Selman Muric
 
6   
Cuba
Zoran Rakic
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Saša Peković
 
8   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Walk Over
 
9   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
 
10   
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
 
12   
Montenegro
Danijel Garić
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
 
14   
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Ernad Drndar
 
16   
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Montenegro
Musa Hasankovic
Sun 09:30  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sun 10:23 
18   
Montenegro
Andrej Račić
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Sun 09:31  Table 3
19   
Montenegro
Mirza Hasankovic
Montenegro
Mijuško Zarubica
Sun 09:31  Table 4
20   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
Sun 11:07 
21   
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Sun 10:13 
22   
Cuba
Zoran Rakic
Montenegro
Jasmin Vukić
Sun 10:16 
23   
Montenegro
Saša Janjušević
Montenegro
Saša Peković
Sun 11:10 
24   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Sun 11:18 
25   
Greece
Luka Novakovic
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Sun 11:19 
26   
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
Sun 10:18 
27   
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Sun 11:53 
28   
Montenegro
Danijel Garić
Montenegro
Basar Becirovic
Sun 12:24 
29   
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Sun 11:21 
30   
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Sun 12:12 
31   
Montenegro
Boris Todorović
Montenegro
Ernad Drndar
Sun 12:24 
32   
Montenegro
Musa Hasankovic
Montenegro
Nenad Vucinic
Sun 12:47 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
33   
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Montenegro
Nenad Vucinic
Sun 13:20 
34   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Boris Todorović
 
35   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
 
36   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
37   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Danijel Garić
 
38   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
 
39   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
 
40   
Walk Over
Greece
Luka Novakovic
 
41   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
 
42   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Saša Janjušević
 
43   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Jasmin Vukić
 
44   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
 
45   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
 
46   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Mijuško Zarubica
 
47   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Andrej Račić
 
48   
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Sun 12:54 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
49   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Sun 13:28 
50   
Montenegro
Mirza Hasankovic
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Sun 13:37 
51   
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Cuba
Zoran Rakic
Sun 13:54 
52   
Montenegro
Saša Peković
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Sun 13:54 
53   
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
Sun 14:04 
54   
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Montenegro
Basar Becirovic
Sun 14:28 
55   
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Sun 14:42 
56   
Montenegro
Ernad Drndar
Montenegro
Musa Hasankovic
Sun 14:45 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
57   
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Montenegro
Boris Todorović
Sun 15:14 
58   
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Walk Over
 
59   
Montenegro
Danijel Garić
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Sun 15:14 
60   
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Greece
Luka Novakovic
Sun 15:20 
61   
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Montenegro
Saša Janjušević
Sun 15:39 
62   
Montenegro
Jasmin Vukić
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Sun 15:45 
63   
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
Montenegro
Mijuško Zarubica
Sun 15:48 
64   
Montenegro
Andrej Račić
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Sun 15:58 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
65   
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Sun 16:12 
66   
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Cuba
Zoran Rakic
Sun 16:12 
67   
Montenegro
Danijel Garić
Montenegro
Mirza Hasankovic
Sun 16:48 
68   
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Sun 16:44 
69   
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Montenegro
Ernad Drndar
Sun 16:58 
70   
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Sun 17:21 
71   
Montenegro
Mijuško Zarubica
Montenegro
Basar Becirovic
Sun 17:34 
72   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
Sun 17:47 

Last sixteen

Race to 6
73   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Sun 18:07 
74   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Sun 18:07 
75   
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Montenegro
Basar Becirovic
Sun 18:24 
76   
Montenegro
Saša Peković
Cuba
Zoran Rakic
Sun 18:24 
77   
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Sun 19:02 
78   
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Montenegro
Danijel Garić
Sun 19:09 
79   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Sun 19:28 
80   
Montenegro
Musa Hasankovic
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Sun 19:40 

Quarter final

Race to 6
81   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Sun 20:13 
82   
Montenegro
Basar Becirovic
Montenegro
Saša Peković
Sun 20:29 
83   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sun 20:30 
84   
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Montenegro
Musa Hasankovic
Sun 20:34 

Semi final

Race to 7
85   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Basar Becirovic
Sun 21:32 
86   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Sun 21:33 

Final

Race to 7
87   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Sun 22:51 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants