Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 13, 2023

"DANI NJEGOŠA"

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Montenegro Dragan Gruda
8 (7/1) 89 (61/28)
69%
2 Montenegro Sasha Korac
7 (6/1) 82 (54/28)
66%
3 Serbia Nikola Obradović
8 (6/2) 88 (52/36)
59%
3 Montenegro Vahidin Salkovic
6 (5/1) 74 (42/32)
57%
5 Montenegro Selman Muric
4 (3/1) 48 (27/21)
56%
5 Montenegro Mijo Milović
5 (4/1) 64 (39/25)
61%
5 Montenegro Mersudin Bajramovic
5 (3/2) 53 (29/24)
55%
5 Montenegro Enis Andric
6 (4/2) 68 (36/32)
53%
9 Montenegro Ivan Bujskij
6 (4/2) 67 (32/35)
48%
Show more
9 Montenegro Uros Jelusic
4 (3/1) 52 (30/22)
58%
9 Montenegro Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
3 (2/1) 40 (21/19)
53%
9 Montenegro Zeljko Jovanovic
5 (3/2) 56 (25/31)
45%
9 Montenegro Stefan Vojinovic
6 (4/2) 63 (34/29)
54%
9 Montenegro Sajo Mehanovic
3 (2/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
9 Montenegro Darko Bracanovic
4 (3/1) 48 (28/20)
58%
9 Montenegro IGOR PANTOVIC
5 (3/2) 64 (31/33)
48%
17 Montenegro Andrija Ražnatović
5 (3/2) 57 (31/26)
54%
17 Ukraine Nikita Khorolich
5 (3/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
17 Montenegro Emir Corovic
3 (1/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
17 Montenegro Stefan Vujović
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
17 Montenegro Mario Rakocevic
5 (3/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
17 Mirsad Melko Bojadzic
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
17 Montenegro Danilo Obradovic
4 (2/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
17 Montenegro Filip Pavićević
4 (2/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
25 Montenegro Jovan Babovic
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
25 Montenegro Danel Salković
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
25 Serbia Milica Uzelac
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
25 Montenegro Besim Omerovic
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
25 Montenegro Uros Vukoslavcevic
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
25 Montenegro Vojislav Plamenac
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
25 Montenegro Erko Muric
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
25 Montenegro Musa Hasankovic
4 (2/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
33 Montenegro Dragan Popadic
3 (1/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
33 Montenegro Bojan Kalezic
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
33 Montenegro Ognjen Peković
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
33 Montenegro Jasmin Vukic
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
33 Montenegro Nenad Vucinic
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
33 Montenegro Stefan Djukanovic
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
33 Montenegro Mirza Hasankovic
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
33 Morocco Nikola Tapuskovic
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
33 Montenegro Anes Mekic
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
33 Montenegro Armen Bošnjak
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
33 Montenegro Balša Lompar
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
33 Montenegro Lazar Novovic
3 (1/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
33 Montenegro Petar Rmandić
3 (1/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
33 Montenegro Saša Janjušević
3 (1/2) 33 (12/21)
36%
33 Montenegro Milutin Popovic
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
49 Montenegro Bozo Janjusevic
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
49 Montenegro Luka Baltic
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
49 Montenegro Danilo Dakovic
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
49 Montenegro Mico Bigovic
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
49 Montenegro Saša Peković
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
49 Montenegro Igor Janković
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
9993 Montenegro Kemal Omerovic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Nov 13, 2023, 9:00 AM (local time)
Organizer Barska Bilijar Liga
Contact Uros Vukoslavcevic
Format Double to Single elimination (54 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode B

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Walk Over
 
2   
Montenegro
Balša Lompar
Montenegro
Lazar Novovic
Mon 09:02  Table 1 IBC
3   
Montenegro
Moci Kovacevic 🦅
Montenegro
Anes Mekic
Mon 09:03  Table 2 IBC
4   
Serbia
Nikola Obradović
Montenegro
Zeljko Jovanovic
Mon 09:03  Table 3 IBC
5   
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Walk Over
 
6   
Montenegro
Ivan Bujskij
Montenegro
Besim Omerovic
Mon 09:03  Table 4 IBC
7   
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Montenegro
Filip Pavićević
Mon 10:01 
8   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Kemal Omerovic
 
9   
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Walk Over
 
10   
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Mon 10:25 
11   
Ukraine
Nikita Khorolich
Montenegro
Igor Pantovic
Mon 10:25 
12   
Montenegro
Bojan Kalezic
Montenegro
Bozo Janjusevic
Mon 10:33 
13   
Montenegro
Ognjen Peković
Montenegro
Saša Peković
Mon 10:58 
14   
Montenegro
Uros Jelusic
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Mon 11:36 
15   
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Montenegro
Erko Muric
Mon 11:56 
16   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Armen Bošnjak
 
17   
Montenegro
Nenad Vucinic
Walk Over
 
18   
Montenegro
Danilo Obradovic
Montenegro
Danel Salković
Mon 09:02  Table 1 IC
19   
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Mon 09:02  Table 2 IC
20   
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Montenegro
Andrija Ražnatović
Mon 09:02  Table 3 IC
21   
Montenegro
Danilo Dakovic
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Mon 09:02  Table 4 IC
22   
Montenegro
Jasmin Vukic
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
Mon 09:47 
23   
Montenegro
Vojislav Plamenac
Montenegro
Mirza Hasankovic
Mon 09:51 
24   
Walk Over
Mirsad Melko Bojadzic
 
25   
Montenegro
Milutin Popovic
Walk Over
 
26   
Serbia
Milica Uzelac
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Mon 10:19 
27   
Montenegro
Dragan Popadic
Morocco
Nikola Tapuskovic
Mon 10:19  Table 1 IC
28   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
 
29   
Montenegro
Saša Janjušević
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Mon 11:00 
30   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Musa Hasankovic
Mon 11:18 
31   
Montenegro
Enis Andric
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Mon 11:41 
32   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
33   
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Montenegro
Lazar Novovic
Mon 12:11 
34   
Montenegro
Anes Mekic
Montenegro
Zeljko Jovanovic
Mon 12:13 
35   
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Montenegro
Ivan Bujskij
Mon 13:09 
36   
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Montenegro
Kemal Omerovic
 
37   
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Mon 13:09 
38   
Montenegro
Igor Pantovic
Montenegro
Bojan Kalezic
Mon 13:49 
39   
Montenegro
Ognjen Peković
Montenegro
Uros Jelusic
Mon 13:50 
40   
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Montenegro
Armen Bošnjak
Mon 14:06 
41   
Montenegro
Nenad Vucinic
Montenegro
Danilo Obradovic
Mon 11:41  Table 1 IC
42   
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Montenegro
Andrija Ražnatović
Mon 12:15 
43   
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Montenegro
Jasmin Vukic
Mon 12:38 
44   
Montenegro
Mirza Hasankovic
Mirsad Melko Bojadzic
Mon 12:41  Table 1 IC
45   
Montenegro
Milutin Popovic
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Mon 12:47 
46   
Montenegro
Dragan Popadic
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
Mon 13:32 
47   
Montenegro
Saša Janjušević
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Mon 13:33 
48   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
R1
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Mon 13:58  Table 1 IC

Loser round 1

Race to 6
49   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Balša Lompar
 
50   
Montenegro
Moci Kovacevic 🦅
Serbia
Nikola Obradović
Mon 14:12 
51   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Besim Omerovic
 
52   
Montenegro
Filip Pavićević
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
 
54   
Ukraine
Nikita Khorolich
Montenegro
Bozo Janjusevic
Mon 14:35 
55   
Montenegro
Saša Peković
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Mon 14:50 
56   
Montenegro
Erko Muric
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Danel Salković
 
58   
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Mon 14:18 
59   
Montenegro
Danilo Dakovic
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
Mon 14:18 
60   
Montenegro
Vojislav Plamenac
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Serbia
Milica Uzelac
 
62   
Morocco
Nikola Tapuskovic
Walk Over
 
63   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Montenegro
Musa Hasankovic
Mon 14:58 
64   
Montenegro
Enis Andric
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
65   
Montenegro
Balša Lompar
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Mon 15:30  Table 1 IC
66   
Serbia
Nikola Obradović
Montenegro
Saša Janjušević
Mon 15:18 
67   
Montenegro
Besim Omerovic
Montenegro
Dragan Popadic
Mon 15:18 
68   
Montenegro
Filip Pavićević
Montenegro
Milutin Popovic
Mon 15:55 
69   
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
Montenegro
Mirza Hasankovic
Mon 16:28 
70   
Ukraine
Nikita Khorolich
Montenegro
Jasmin Vukic
Mon 16:28  Table 1 IC
71   
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Montenegro
Andrija Ražnatović
Mon 16:30 
72   
Montenegro
Erko Muric
Montenegro
Nenad Vucinic
Mon 17:01 
73   
Montenegro
Danel Salković
Montenegro
Armen Bošnjak
Mon 15:35 
74   
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Montenegro
Ognjen Peković
Mon 15:28 
75   
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
Montenegro
Bojan Kalezic
Mon 15:35 
76   
Montenegro
Vojislav Plamenac
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Mon 15:47 
77   
Serbia
Milica Uzelac
Montenegro
Kemal Omerovic
 
78   
Morocco
Nikola Tapuskovic
Montenegro
Ivan Bujskij
Mon 16:32 
79   
Montenegro
Musa Hasankovic
Montenegro
Anes Mekic
Mon 16:36 
80   
Montenegro
Enis Andric
Montenegro
Lazar Novovic
Mon 16:44 

Winners qualification

Race to 8
81   
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Montenegro
Zeljko Jovanovic
Mon 16:59 
82   
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Mon 17:35 
83   
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Montenegro
Igor Pantovic
Mon 18:07 
84   
Montenegro
Uros Jelusic
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Mon 18:07 
85   
Montenegro
Danilo Obradovic
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Mon 17:06  Table 1 IC
86   
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Mirsad Melko Bojadzic
Mon 17:29 
87   
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
Mon 17:18 
88   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Mon 18:07 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
89   
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Serbia
Nikola Obradović
Mon 18:31  Table 1 IC
90   
Montenegro
Besim Omerovic
Montenegro
Filip Pavićević
Mon 18:46 
91   
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
Ukraine
Nikita Khorolich
Mon 19:18 
92   
Montenegro
Andrija Ražnatović
Montenegro
Erko Muric
Mon 19:18 
93   
Montenegro
Danel Salković
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Mon 18:29  Table 1 IBC
94   
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
Montenegro
Vojislav Plamenac
Mon 18:58 
95   
Serbia
Milica Uzelac
Montenegro
Ivan Bujskij
Mon 19:05 
96   
Montenegro
Musa Hasankovic
Montenegro
Enis Andric
Mon 19:05 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
97   
Serbia
Nikola Obradović
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Mon 20:01  Table 1 IC
98   
Montenegro
Filip Pavićević
Montenegro
Igor Pantovic
Mon 20:03 
99   
Ukraine
Nikita Khorolich
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Mon 20:08 
100   
Montenegro
Andrija Ražnatović
Montenegro
Zeljko Jovanovic
Mon 20:09 
101   
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Mon 19:25 
102   
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
Mon 20:07 
103   
Montenegro
Ivan Bujskij
Mirsad Melko Bojadzic
Mon 20:54 
104   
Montenegro
Enis Andric
Montenegro
Danilo Obradovic
Mon 20:03 

Last sixteen

Race to 8
105   
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Mon 21:47 
106   
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Montenegro
Ivan Bujskij
Mon 21:47 
107   
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Montenegro
Enis Andric
Mon 21:47 
108   
Montenegro
Uros Jelusic
Serbia
Nikola Obradović
Mon 21:48 
109   
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
Mon 21:47  Table 1 IC
110   
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Montenegro
Igor Pantovic
Mon 21:48 
111   
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Mon 21:48 
112   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Zeljko Jovanovic
Mon 21:48 

Quarter final

Race to 8
113   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Mon 23:13  Table 1 IC
114   
Montenegro
Enis Andric
Serbia
Nikola Obradović
Mon 23:13 
115   
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Mon 23:13 
116   
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Mon 23:13 

Semi final

Race to 8
117   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Serbia
Nikola Obradović
Tue 00:29 
118   
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Tue 01:07 

Final

Race to 8
119   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Tue 02:08 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants