Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 7, 2021

viikkokilpailu 9-pallo 7.10.2021 @Musta Kasi

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Miikka Hirvonen
7 (6/1) 46 (26/20)
57%
15
2 Petri Makkonen
6 (5/1) 35 (23/12)
66%
12
3 Petri Uusitalo
5 (4/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
10
3 Jouni Mikkonen
5 (4/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
10
5 Lenni Auresto
5 (3/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
7
5 Ari Ratinen
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
7
5 Paul Knight
4 (3/1) 21 (15/6)
71%
7
5 Lenni Mikkonen
4 (3/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
7
9 Jere Virtaranta
4 (2/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
4
Show more
9 Janne Kiiski
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
4
9 Joonas Vartia
4 (2/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
4
9 Kimmo Saastamoinen
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
4
9 Leevi Auresto
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
4
9 Seppo Somerharju
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
4
9 Oskari Luoma
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
4
9 Vesa Laitio
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
4
17 Julia Kuutti
3 (1/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
2
17 Mikko Anttila Jr
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
2
17 Mika Palviainen
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
2
17 Akseli Hannukkala
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
2
17 Jani Utriainen
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
2
17 Anna Palviainen
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
2
17 Miska Mansikkaviita
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
2
17 Matti Matara-aho
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
2
25 Tuuliina Panula
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
1
25 Jussi Järvinen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
1
25 janne aaltonen
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
1
25 Joona Satomaa
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
1
25 Laura V
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
1
25 Jarmo Jutila
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
1
Entry deadline Oct 7, 2021, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 7, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings viikkokilpailu @Musta Kasi ranking kevät 2021
Organizer Musta Kasi
Contact Mika Palviainen and Anna Palviainen (annna.palviainen@gmail.com)
More info
osallistumismaksu 10 €, tasoitukset -1 - 2

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Anna Palviainen
Finland
Kimmo Saastamoinen
Thu 18:01  Table 3
3   
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Finland
Jarmo Jutila
Thu 18:00  Table 4
4   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Vesa Laitio
Thu 18:00  Table 5
5   
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Finland
Joona Satomaa
Thu 18:00  Table 6
6   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Thu 18:01  Table 7
7   
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Finland
Mika Palviainen
Thu 18:01  Table 9
8   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Finland
Paul Knight
Thu 18:01  Table 8
9   
Finland
Seppo Somerharju
Finland
Petri Uusitalo
R1
Thu 18:16  Table 5
10   
Finland
Laura V
Finland
Matti Matara-aho
Thu 18:01  Table 10
11   
Finland
janne aaltonen
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Thu 18:21  Table 6
12   
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Thu 18:25  Table 8
13   
Jussi Järvinen
Finland
Oskari Luoma
Thu 18:23  Table 4
14   
Finland
Mikko Anttila Jr
Finland
Jani Utriainen
Thu 18:30  Table 7
15   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Ari Ratinen
Thu 18:36  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Miska Mansikkaviita
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Anna Palviainen
Thu 18:42  Table 10
18   
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Thu 18:42  Table 6
19   
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Thu 18:46  Table 9
20   
Finland
Mika Palviainen
Finland
Paul Knight
Thu 18:54  Table 8
21   
Finland
Petri Uusitalo
Finland
Matti Matara-aho
Thu 18:55  Table 7
22   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
Thu 18:56  Table 5
23   
Finland
Oskari Luoma
Finland
Jani Utriainen
Thu 18:57  Table 4
24   
Finland
Ari Ratinen
Finland
Miska Mansikkaviita
Thu 19:12  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Kimmo Saastamoinen
 
26   
Finland
Jarmo Jutila
Finland
Vesa Laitio
Thu 19:00  Table 6
27   
Finland
Joona Satomaa
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Thu 19:05  Table 10
28   
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Thu 19:25  Table 4
29   
Finland
Seppo Somerharju
Finland
Laura V
Thu 19:10  Table 9
30   
Finland
janne aaltonen
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Thu 19:26  Table 6
31   
Jussi Järvinen
Finland
Mikko Anttila Jr
Thu 19:30  Table 10
32   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Finland
Kimmo Saastamoinen
Finland
Miska Mansikkaviita
Thu 19:54  Table 3
34   
Finland
Vesa Laitio
Finland
Jani Utriainen
Thu 19:31  Table 5
35   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Thu 19:37  Table 9
36   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Finland
Matti Matara-aho
Thu 20:05  Table 4
37   
Finland
Seppo Somerharju
Finland
Mika Palviainen
Thu 20:00  Table 9
38   
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Thu 19:48  Table 8
39   
Finland
Mikko Anttila Jr
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Thu 19:58  Table 10
40   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Anna Palviainen
Thu 19:48  Table 7

Last sixteen

Race to 4
41   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Thu 20:35  Table 3
42   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Seppo Somerharju
Thu 20:35  Table 4
43   
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Finland
Vesa Laitio
Thu 20:35  Table 5
44   
Finland
Paul Knight
Finland
Kimmo Saastamoinen
Thu 20:36  Table 6
45   
Finland
Petri Uusitalo
R1
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Thu 20:36  Table 7
46   
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Thu 20:36  Table 8
47   
Finland
Oskari Luoma
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Thu 20:36  Table 9
48   
Finland
Ari Ratinen
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Thu 20:36  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 4
49   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Thu 21:13  Table 3
50   
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Finland
Paul Knight
Thu 21:13  Table 9
51   
Finland
Petri Uusitalo
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
Thu 21:07  Table 8
52   
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Finland
Ari Ratinen
Thu 21:15  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 4
53   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Thu 22:03  Table 3
54   
Finland
Petri Uusitalo
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Thu 21:58  Table 8

Final

Race to 4
55   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Thu 22:48  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants