Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 19, 2021

viikkokilpailu 8-pallo 19.8.2021 @Musta Kasi

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Leevi Auresto
6 (5/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
15
2 Petri Makkonen
6 (5/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
12
3 Joonas Vartia
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
10
3 Joni Veteläinen
6 (4/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
10
5 Akseli Hannukkala
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
7
5 Ari Ratinen
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
7
5 Olli Mörkö
5 (3/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
7
5 Lenni Mikkonen
3 (2/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
7
9 Janne Kiiski
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
4
Show more
9 Lenni Auresto
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
4
9 Jouni Mikkonen
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
4
9 Toni Laamanen
4 (2/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
4
13 Toni Jokinen
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
4
13 Matti Matara-aho
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
4
13 Jarmo Jutila
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
4
13 Tuomas Kallinen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
4
17 Tuuliina Panula
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
2
17 Vesa Laitio
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
2
17 janne aaltonen
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
2
17 Mika Herranen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
2
Entry deadline Aug 19, 2021, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 19, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings viikkokilpailu @Musta Kasi ranking kevät 2021
Organizer Musta Kasi
Contact Tuuliina Panula (tutu@mustakasi.fi), Mika Palviainen and Anna Palviainen (annna.palviainen@gmail.com)
More info
osallistumismaksu 10 €, tsaoitukset -1 - 2

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Vesa Laitio
Finland
Olli Mörkö
Thu 18:00  Table 3
2   
Finland
Tuomas Kallinen
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
 
4   
Finland
Jarmo Jutila
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Thu 18:00  Table 4
5   
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Finland
Petri Makkonen
R1
Thu 18:00  Table 5
6   
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Finland
Matti Matara-aho
 
8   
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Finland
Joni Veteläinen
Thu 18:00  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Finland
Vesa Laitio
Thu 18:33  Table 3
10   
Finland
Tuomas Kallinen
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Thu 18:00  Table 7
11   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
Thu 18:00  Table 8
12   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
janne aaltonen
Thu 18:40  Table 4
13   
Finland
Mika Herranen
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Thu 18:28  Table 5
14   
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Thu 18:00  Table 9
15   
Finland
Ari Ratinen
Finland
Matti Matara-aho
Thu 18:00  Table 10
16   
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Thu 18:59  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Olli Mörkö
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Thu 19:51  Table 9
18   
Walk Over
Finland
Matti Matara-aho
 
19   
Walk Over
Finland
Lenni Auresto
 
20   
Finland
Jarmo Jutila
Finland
Mika Herranen
Thu 18:47  Table 7
21   
Finland
Toni Jokinen
R1
Finland
janne aaltonen
Thu 19:12  Table 4
22   
Walk Over
Finland
Leevi Auresto
 
23   
Walk Over
Finland
Tuomas Kallinen
 
24   
Finland
Joni Veteläinen
Finland
Vesa Laitio
Thu 19:04  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Finland
Olli Mörkö
Finland
Matti Matara-aho
Thu 21:04  Table 9
26   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Jarmo Jutila
Thu 19:45  Table 8
27   
Finland
Toni Jokinen
R1
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Thu 19:49  Table 4
28   
Finland
Tuomas Kallinen
Finland
Joni Veteläinen
R1
Thu 19:46  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 4
29   
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Thu 19:12  Table 6
30   
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Thu 19:12  Table 5
31   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
R1
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
R2
Thu 18:48  Table 8
32   
Finland
Ari Ratinen
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Thu 19:55  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Finland
Olli Mörkö
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Thu 21:48  Table 9
34   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Thu 20:04  Table 8
35   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Toni Laamanen
R1
Thu 20:40  Table 8
36   
Finland
Joni Veteläinen
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Thu 20:19  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Finland
Olli Mörkö
Thu 22:46  Table 3
38   
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
R1
Thu 22:46  Table 7
39   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
R2
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Thu 22:46  Table 8
40   
Finland
Ari Ratinen
Finland
Joni Veteläinen
Thu 22:46  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 4
41   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Finland
Leevi Auresto
R1
Thu 23:36  Table 3
42   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Joni Veteläinen
Thu 23:32  Table 8

Final

Race to 4
43   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Fri 00:15 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants