Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 10, 2019

viikkokilpailu 10.10.2019 9-pallo @Musta Kasi

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tony Mikkola
6 (6/0) 45 (31/14)
69%
2 Juha Itkonen
5 (4/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
3 Julius Rimpiläinen
5 (3/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
3 Miikka Hirvonen
5 (4/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
5 Janne Kiiski
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
5 Leevi Auresto
5 (3/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
5 Jarmo Jutila
5 (3/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
5 Toni Jokinen
5 (3/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
9 Jiri Marsalo
4 (2/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
Show more
9 Janne Aaltonen
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
9 Jaakko Lamminaho
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
9 Joonas Jaakonsaari
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
13 Riku Pursiainen
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
13 Veli-Veikko Peltonen
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
13 Aaron Marsalo
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
13 Jani Utriainen
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
17 Tuuliina Panula
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
17 Joonas Vartia
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Mika Palviainen
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Tomi Saario
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Anna Palviainen
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Jaana Holopainen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Matti Matara-aho
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
Entry deadline Oct 10, 2019, 6:10 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 10, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Musta Kasi
Contact Mika Palviainen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Jiri Marsalo
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Tony Mikkola
Finland
Tomi Saario
Thu 18:05  Table 3
3   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Julius Rimpiläinen
 
5   
Finland
Riku Pursiainen
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Matti Matara-aho
Finland
Jarmo Jutila
Thu 18:05  Table 4
7   
Finland
Jaakko Lamminaho
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Thu 18:05  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Kiiski
 
9   
Finland
Mika Palviainen
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Thu 18:05  Table 6
11   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Anna Palviainen
Thu 18:05  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Aaron Marsalo
 
13   
Finland
Juha Itkonen
Walk Over
 
14   
Finland
Veli-Veikko Peltonen
Joonas Jaakonsaari
Thu 18:05  Table 8
15   
Finland
Jaana Holopainen
Finland
Jani Utriainen
Thu 18:05  Table 9
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Aaltonen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Jiri Marsalo
Finland
Tony Mikkola
Thu 18:41  Table 3
18   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Finland
Julius Rimpiläinen
Thu 18:05  Table 10
19   
Finland
Riku Pursiainen
Finland
Jarmo Jutila
  Table 4
20   
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Thu 18:48  Table 5
21   
Finland
Mika Palviainen
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Thu 18:35  Table 6
22   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Aaron Marsalo
Thu 18:37  Table 7
23   
Finland
Juha Itkonen
Joonas Jaakonsaari
Thu 18:47  Table 8
24   
Finland
Jani Utriainen
Finland
Janne Aaltonen
Thu 18:58  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Tomi Saario
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Finland
Matti Matara-aho
 
28   
Finland
Jaakko Lamminaho
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Toni Jokinen
 
30   
Finland
Anna Palviainen
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Finland
Veli-Veikko Peltonen
 
32   
Finland
Jaana Holopainen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Finland
Tomi Saario
Finland
Jani Utriainen
Thu 19:51  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Joonas Jaakonsaari
 
35   
Finland
Matti Matara-aho
Finland
Aaron Marsalo
Thu 19:04  Table 6
36   
Finland
Jaakko Lamminaho
Finland
Mika Palviainen
Thu 19:03  Table 7
37   
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Thu 19:43  Table 3
38   
Finland
Anna Palviainen
Finland
Riku Pursiainen
Thu 19:27  Table 4
39   
Finland
Veli-Veikko Peltonen
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Thu 18:51  Table 10
40   
Finland
Jaana Holopainen
Finland
Jiri Marsalo
Thu 19:33  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Finland
Tony Mikkola
Finland
Julius Rimpiläinen
Thu 19:38  Table 10
42   
Finland
Jarmo Jutila
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Thu 19:44  Table 7
43   
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Thu 19:24  Table 6
44   
Finland
Juha Itkonen
Finland
Janne Aaltonen
Thu 19:51  Table 9

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Finland
Jani Utriainen
Joonas Jaakonsaari
Thu 20:48  Table 7
46   
Finland
Aaron Marsalo
Finland
Jaakko Lamminaho
Thu 19:44  Table 5
47   
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Finland
Riku Pursiainen
Thu 20:20  Table 3
48   
Finland
Veli-Veikko Peltonen
Finland
Jiri Marsalo
Thu 20:24  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Joonas Jaakonsaari
Finland
Jarmo Jutila
Thu 21:14  Table 7
50   
Finland
Jaakko Lamminaho
Finland
Julius Rimpiläinen
Thu 20:19  Table 4
51   
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Finland
Janne Aaltonen
Thu 20:43  Table 3
52   
Finland
Jiri Marsalo
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Thu 20:47  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Finland
Tony Mikkola
Finland
Jarmo Jutila
Thu 21:59  Table 7
54   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Julius Rimpiläinen
Thu 21:18  Table 3
55   
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Thu 21:18  Table 8
56   
Finland
Juha Itkonen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Thu 21:18  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Finland
Tony Mikkola
Finland
Julius Rimpiläinen
Thu 22:33  Table 3
58   
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Finland
Juha Itkonen
Thu 21:56  Table 8

Final

Race to 5
59   
Finland
Tony Mikkola
Finland
Juha Itkonen
Thu 23:06  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment