Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 21, 2023

viikkokilpailu, RG 8/19, 10-pallo 21.9.2023 @Musta Kasi

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Finland Petri Makkonen
6 (4/1) 26 (19/7)
73%
15
1 Finland Leevi Auresto
5 (4/0) 23 (16/7)
70%
15
3 Finland Lenni Auresto
5 (3/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
10
3 Finland Mika Palviainen
5 (3/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
10
5 Finland Turkka Salmela
5 (3/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
7
5 Finland Laura Saarinen
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
7
5 Finland Akseli Hannukkala
4 (3/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
7
5 Finland jani kela
4 (3/1) 21 (15/6)
71%
7
9 Finland Tuuliina Panula
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
4
Show more
9 Finland Vesa Nurmi
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
4
9 Finland Heikki Salomäki
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
4
9 Finland Janne Aaltonen
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
4
13 Finland Janne Kiiski
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
4
13 Finland Paul Knight
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
4
13 Finland Toni Jokinen
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
4
13 Finland Jarmo Jutila
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
4
17 Finland Tero Saira
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
2
17 Finland Petri Trygg
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
2
17 Finland Mikko Tuloisela
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
2
Starts Sep 21, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Sep 21, 2023, 5:59 PM (local time)
Organizer Musta Kasi
Contact Tuuliina Panula (tutu@mustakasi.fi) and Mika Palviainen
Rankings viikkokilpailu @Musta Kasi ranking syksy 2023
Format Double to Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
More info
osallistumismaksu 10 €, 4 voittoon, aloittaja teikataan, vuoroalitukset, break box, tasoitukset -1 - 2, 60 % rahapalkinnot, 30 % potti ja 10% talo. Rahapalkinnot neljälle 50%/ 25% /12,5% (jos 25 tai alle osallistujaa, niin sitten kahdelle 65% / 35%),

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Petri Trygg
-1-0
Finland
jani kela
-1
Thu 18:01  Table 3
2   
Finland
Paul Knight
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Finland
Leevi Auresto
 
4   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Walk Over
 
5   
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
0
Finland
Mikko Tuloisela
0
Thu 18:01  Table 4
6   
Finland
Laura Saarinen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Finland
Heikki Salomäki
 
8   
Finland
Tero Saira
1
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
0
Thu 18:01  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Finland
Turkka Salmela
0
Finland
jani kela
-1
Thu 18:52  Table 3
10   
Finland
Paul Knight
0
Finland
Mika Palviainen
0
Thu 18:01  Table 6
11   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
-1-0
Finland
Leevi Auresto
-1
Thu 18:10  Table 7
12   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
-1
Finland
Toni Jokinen
-1-0
Thu 18:34  Table 5
13   
Finland
Vesa Nurmi
0
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
0
Thu 18:43  Table 4
14   
Finland
Laura Saarinen
0
Finland
Jarmo Jutila
0
Thu 18:10  Table 8
15   
Finland
janne aaltonen
0-1
Finland
Heikki Salomäki
0
Thu 18:01  Table 9
16   
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
0
Finland
Janne Kiiski
0-1
Thu 18:39  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Petri Trygg
-1-0
Finland
Janne Kiiski
0-1
Thu 19:06  Table 7
18   
Walk Over
Finland
Heikki Salomäki
 
19   
Walk Over
Finland
Jarmo Jutila
 
20   
Walk Over
Finland
Vesa Nurmi
 
21   
Finland
Mikko Tuloisela
0
Finland
Toni Jokinen
-1-0
Thu 18:59  Table 5
22   
Walk Over
Finland
Lenni Auresto
 
23   
Walk Over
Finland
Paul Knight
 
24   
Finland
Tero Saira
1
Finland
Turkka Salmela
0
Thu 19:38  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
0-1
Finland
Heikki Salomäki
0
Thu 20:02  Table 7
26   
Finland
Jarmo Jutila
0
Finland
Vesa Nurmi
0
Thu 19:25  Table 4
27   
Finland
Toni Jokinen
-1-0
Finland
Lenni Auresto
-1-0
Thu 19:57  Table 5
28   
Finland
Paul Knight
0
Finland
Turkka Salmela
0
Thu 20:18  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 4
29   
Finland
jani kela
-1
R1
Finland
Mika Palviainen
0
Thu 19:38  Table 8
30   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
-1
Finland
Petri Makkonen
-1
Thu 18:59  Table 6
31   
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
0
Finland
Laura Saarinen
0
Thu 19:25  Table 9
32   
Finland
janne aaltonen
0-1
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
0
Thu 19:06  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Finland
Heikki Salomäki
0
Finland
Petri Makkonen
-1
Thu 20:38  Table 7
34   
Finland
Vesa Nurmi
0
Finland
Mika Palviainen
0
Thu 20:28  Table 8
35   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
-1-0
R3
Finland
janne aaltonen
0-1
Thu 20:39  Table 4
36   
Finland
Turkka Salmela
0
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
0
Thu 21:32  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Finland
jani kela
-1
Finland
Lenni Auresto
-1-0
Thu 22:00  Table 3
38   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
-1
Finland
Turkka Salmela
0
Thu 22:00  Table 4
39   
Finland
Laura Saarinen
0
Finland
Mika Palviainen
0
Thu 22:00  Table 7
40   
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
0
Finland
Petri Makkonen
-1
Thu 22:00  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 4
41   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
-1-0
Finland
Leevi Auresto
-1
Thu 23:02  Table 3
42   
Finland
Mika Palviainen
0
Finland
Petri Makkonen
-1
R2
Thu 22:40  Table 8

Final

Race to 4
43   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
-1
Finland
Petri Makkonen
-1
Thu 23:52 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants