Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 30, 2023

viikkokilpailu, RG 17/18, 9-pallo 30.11.2023 @Musta Kasi

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Finland Miikka Hirvonen
7 (5/1) 32 (22/10)
69%
15
1 Finland jani kela
6 (5/0) 31 (21/10)
68%
15
3 Finland Petri Makkonen
4 (3/1) 21 (15/6)
71%
10
3 Finland Petri Uusitalo
5 (3/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
10
5 Finland Toma Auresto
6 (4/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
7
5 Finland Joonas Vartia
4 (3/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
7
5 Finland Leevi Auresto
3 (2/1) 12 (8/4)
67%
7
5 Finland Sami Hämäläinen
5 (3/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
7
9 Finland Jiri Marsalo
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
4
Show more
9 Finland Mika Palviainen
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
4
9 Finland Akseli Hannukkala
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
4
9 Finland Teemu Oksanen
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
4
13 Finland Vesa Nurmi
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
4
13 Finland Lenni Mikkonen
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
4
13 Finland Toni Jokinen
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
4
13 Finland Janne Aaltonen
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
4
17 Finland Julia Kosonen
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
2
17 Finland Tuuliina Panula
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
2
17 Finland Hannu Laine
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
2
17 Finland Jenna Jokinen
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
2
17 Finland Jouni Mikkonen
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
2
Starts Nov 30, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Nov 30, 2023, 5:59 PM (local time)
Organizer Musta Kasi
Contact Tuuliina Panula (tutu@mustakasi.fi) and Mika Palviainen
Rankings viikkokilpailu @Musta Kasi ranking syksy 2023
Format Double to Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
More info
osallistumismaksu 10 €, 4 voittoon, no kitchen rule, tasoitukset -1 - 2, 60 % rahapalkinnot, 30 % potti ja 10% talo. Rahapalkinnot neljälle 50%/ 25% /12,5% (jos 25 tai alle osallistujaa, niin sitten kahdelle 65% / 35%),

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
jani kela
-1
Finland
Janne Aaltonen
0
Thu 18:02  Table 3
2   
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Walk Over
 
3   
Finland
Vesa Nurmi
0
Finland
Julia Kosonen
0-1
Thu 18:02  Table 4
4   
Finland
Toma Auresto
-1
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
0
Thu 18:02  Table 5
5   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
-1
R1
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
-1-0
Thu 18:02  Table 6
6   
Finland
Mika Palviainen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Finland
Leevi Auresto
 
8   
Finland
Hannu Laine
0-1
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
0-1
Thu 18:02  Table 7

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Finland
Sami Hämäläinen
-1
R1
Finland
jani kela
-1
R2
Thu 18:47  Table 3
10   
Finland
Toni Jokinen
-1-0
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
-1-0
Thu 18:02  Table 8
11   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
-1
Finland
Vesa Nurmi
0
Thu 18:54  Table 4
12   
Finland
Toma Auresto
-1
Finland
Petri Uusitalo
-1-0
Thu 18:36  Table 5
13   
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
-1
Finland
Joonas Vartia
-1
Thu 18:41  Table 6
14   
Finland
Mika Palviainen
0
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
-1-0
Thu 18:02  Table 9
15   
Finland
Teemu Oksanen
-1-0
Finland
Leevi Auresto
-1
Thu 18:32  Table 8
16   
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
0-1
Finland
Jiri Marsalo
-1
Thu 18:42  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Janne Aaltonen
0
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
0-1
Thu 19:13  Table 6
18   
Walk Over
Finland
Teemu Oksanen
 
19   
Finland
Julia Kosonen
0-1
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
-1-0
R1
Thu 18:55  Table 8
20   
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
0
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
-1
R1
Thu 19:19  Table 3
21   
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
-1-0
R1
Finland
Toma Auresto
-1
R1
Thu 19:05  Table 9
22   
Walk Over
Finland
Vesa Nurmi
 
23   
Walk Over
Finland
Toni Jokinen
 
24   
Finland
Hannu Laine
0-1
Finland
Sami Hämäläinen
-1
Thu 19:18  Table 8

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Finland
Janne Aaltonen
0
Finland
Teemu Oksanen
-1-0
Thu 20:04  Table 4
26   
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
-1-0
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
-1
R1
Thu 19:37  Table 3
27   
Finland
Toma Auresto
-1
Finland
Vesa Nurmi
0
Thu 19:43  Table 7
28   
Finland
Toni Jokinen
-1-0
Finland
Sami Hämäläinen
-1
Thu 20:01  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 4
29   
Finland
jani kela
-1
R2
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
-1-0
R1
Thu 19:54  Table 9
30   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
-1
Finland
Petri Uusitalo
-1-0
Thu 19:11  Table 4
31   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
-1
R2
Finland
Mika Palviainen
0
Thu 19:43  Table 9
32   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
-1
Finland
Jiri Marsalo
-1
Thu 19:11  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Finland
Teemu Oksanen
-1-0
Finland
Petri Uusitalo
-1-0
Thu 21:02  Table 3
34   
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
-1
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
-1-0
R1
Thu 20:35  Table 7
35   
Finland
Toma Auresto
-1
R1
Finland
Jiri Marsalo
-1
Thu 20:11  Table 3
36   
Finland
Sami Hämäläinen
-1
R1
Finland
Mika Palviainen
0
Thu 21:00  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Finland
jani kela
-1
Finland
Toma Auresto
-1
Thu 21:40  Table 3
38   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
-1
Finland
Sami Hämäläinen
-1
Thu 21:40  Table 4
39   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
-1
Finland
Petri Uusitalo
-1-0
Thu 21:40  Table 7
40   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
-1
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
-1
Thu 21:40  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 4
41   
Finland
jani kela
-1
Finland
Petri Makkonen
-1
Thu 22:04  Table 3
42   
Finland
Petri Uusitalo
-1-0
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
-1
Thu 22:21  Table 8

Final

Race to 4
43   
Finland
jani kela
-1
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
-1
Thu 22:55 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants