Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 27, 2022

rising star 27.4.2022 9-pallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sari Laitinen
5 (5/0) 30 (20/10)
67%
2 Kari Patjas
6 (4/2) 33 (20/13)
61%
3 Tommi Peltonen
5 (3/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
3 Eero Romppanen
4 (3/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
5 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
5 Niko Arponen
5 (3/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
7 Marko Karjanmäki
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
7 Sami Palander
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
9 Kasperi Karppinen
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
9 Joona Mattila
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
9 Jani Leinonen
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
9 Mike Heinonen
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
Entry deadline Apr 27, 2022, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 27, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
More info
taitotasorajoitukset

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Finland
Joona Mattila
Walk Over
 
2   
Ukraine
Mike Heinonen
Finland
Kari Patjas
Wed 18:01  Table 1
3   
Finland
Sami Palander
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Wed 18:01  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Tommi Peltonen
 
5   
Finland
Kasperi Karppinen
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Jani Leinonen
Finland
Eero Romppanen
Wed 18:01  Table 3
7   
Finland
Marko Karjanmäki
Finland
Niko Arponen
Wed 18:01  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Finland
Joona Mattila
Finland
Kari Patjas
Wed 18:27  Table 1
10   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Tommi Peltonen
Wed 18:44  Table 2
11   
Finland
Kasperi Karppinen
Finland
Eero Romppanen
Wed 18:34  Table 3
12   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Wed 18:42  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Ukraine
Mike Heinonen
 
14   
Finland
Sami Palander
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Finland
Jani Leinonen
 
16   
Finland
Marko Karjanmäki
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Ukraine
Mike Heinonen
Finland
Niko Arponen
Wed 19:08  Table 4
18   
Finland
Sami Palander
Finland
Kasperi Karppinen
Wed 19:00  Table 3
19   
Finland
Jani Leinonen
Finland
Tommi Peltonen
Wed 19:12  Table 2
20   
Finland
Marko Karjanmäki
Finland
Joona Mattila
Wed 18:58  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Wed 19:33  Table 4
22   
Finland
Eero Romppanen
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Wed 19:26  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Sami Palander
Wed 19:35  Table 3
24   
Finland
Tommi Peltonen
Finland
Marko Karjanmäki
Wed 19:42  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Kari Patjas
Wed 20:12  Table 3
26   
Finland
Tommi Peltonen
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Wed 20:12  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 3
27   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Tommi Peltonen
Wed 20:51  Table 2
28   
Finland
Eero Romppanen
Finland
Kari Patjas
Wed 20:51  Table 3

Final

Race to 3
29   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Kari Patjas
Wed 21:54  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants