Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 9, 2021

pe ysit 9.7.2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Santtu Pyykönen
6 (5/1) 45 (27/18)
60%
2 Ville Termonen
5 (3/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
3 Niko Tuominen
3 (2/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
3 Jarmo Sarja
3 (2/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
5 Jussi Mertsalmi
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
5 Krista Klingberg
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
7 Kari Patjas
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
7 Kirsi Kokko
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
9 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
Entry deadline Jul 9, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 9, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Fri 18:03  Table 2
3   
Jarmo Sarja
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Ville Termonen
 
5   
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
 
7   
Krista Klingberg
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Jussi Mertsalmi
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Fri 18:36  Table 2
10   
Jarmo Sarja
Finland
Ville Termonen
Fri 18:03  Table 4
11   
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Fri 18:04  Table 1
12   
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Jussi Mertsalmi
Fri 18:04  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Krista Klingberg
Fri 18:38  Table 3
18   
Walk Over
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
 
19   
Walk Over
Finland
Ville Termonen
 
20   
Walk Over
Finland
Kari Patjas
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Jarmo Sarja
Fri 19:12  Table 2
22   
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Finland
Jussi Mertsalmi
Fri 18:40  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Fri 19:16  Table 3
24   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Finland
Kari Patjas
Fri 19:12  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Fri 20:11  Table 3
26   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Finland
Jussi Mertsalmi
Fri 19:52  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Jarmo Sarja
Finland
Ville Termonen
Fri 20:45  Table 2
28   
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Fri 20:45  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Fri 21:40  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants