Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 8, 2021

pe 8.1.2021 ysipallo max 16 pelaajaa

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Aleksanteri Piilola
5 (5/0) 35 (25/10)
71%
2 Sami Granqvist
5 (3/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
3 Karo Långström
4 (3/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
3 Rampe
5 (3/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
5 Niko Arponen
4 (2/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
5 Aleksi Katainen
4 (2/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
7 Joni Karvinen
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
7 Tuomo Visakko
MyBiljardi & Bar
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
9 Ilkka Kangas
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
9 Jonas Takolander
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
9 Santtu Lehtonen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
9 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
Entry deadline Jan 8, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 8, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Fri 17:57  Table 2
3   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Fri 18:09  Table 5
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
 
5   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Walk Over
 
6   
Rampe
Aleksi Katainen
Fri 18:10  Table 1
7   
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Finland
Karo Långström
Fri 18:10  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Santtu Lehtonen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Fri 18:40  Table 2
10   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Fri 18:31  Table 5
11   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Aleksi Katainen
Fri 18:53  Table 1
12   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Santtu Lehtonen
Fri 18:36  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
 
14   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Rampe
 
16   
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Santtu Lehtonen
Fri 19:05  Table 5
18   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Finland
Niko Arponen
Fri 19:29  Table 1
19   
Rampe
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Fri 19:14  Table 2
20   
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Fri 19:14  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Fri 19:34  Table 5
22   
Aleksi Katainen
Finland
Karo Långström
Fri 19:42  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Niko Arponen
Fri 19:48  Table 3
24   
Rampe
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Fri 19:54  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Fri 20:11  Table 2
26   
Rampe
Aleksi Katainen
Fri 20:45  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Rampe
Fri 21:09  Table 1
28   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Fri 21:09  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Fri 21:58 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants