Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 6, 2021

nelurit loppiainen 6.1.2021 9-pallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mälbä ja Cappe
6 (6/0) 57 (42/15)
74%
2 Tuisku ja Muotka
6 (5/1) 64 (40/24)
63%
3 Pekkis ja Karo
4 (3/1) 41 (22/19)
54%
3 Siekkinen ja Siekkinen
4 (3/1) 39 (24/15)
62%
5 Narpo ja Sm
4 (2/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
5 Tomppa ja Lexi
5 (3/2) 55 (29/26)
53%
5 Hätinen ja Lounamaa
6 (4/2) 70 (38/32)
54%
5 Eetu ja Riku
5 (3/2) 59 (29/30)
49%
9 Sämpy ja Kari
4 (2/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
Show more
9 Toma ja Leevi
4 (2/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
9 Teme ja Miika
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
9 Virtaranta ja Karttunen
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
13 Rampe ja Samuli
3 (1/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
13 Tutu ja Riikka S
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
13 Vartiainen ja Riikka V
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
13 Eppu ja Björn
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
17 Janne ja Lenni
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
17 Sini ja Tiia
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
17 Sarza ja Katja
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
17 Emppu ja Pale
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
17 Viro ja Peltonen
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
17 Siren ja Karlsson
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
17 Matti ja Veli-Veikko
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
17 Laura ja Petu
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
Entry deadline Jan 6, 2021, 1:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 6, 2021, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
More info
9-palloa, ei kitcheniä, vuoroaloitukset, joukkueen sisäiset vuoroaloitukset, pienempi tasoitus aloittaa, tasoista teikataan tai heitetään kolikkoa, ei-aloittavan joukkueen saadessa vuoron saa joukkue päättää kumpi pelaajista aloittaa, vuorolyönnit muutoin

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Pekkis ja Karo
Walk Over
 
2   
Emppu ja Pale
Eppu ja Björn
Wed 13:00  Table 2
3   
Eetu ja Riku
Sämpy ja Kari
Wed 13:39  Table 1
4   
Walk Over
Rampe ja Samuli
 
5   
Viro ja Peltonen
Walk Over
 
6   
Virtaranta ja Karttunen
Mälbä ja Cappe
Wed 13:01  Table 3
7   
Hätinen ja Lounamaa
Janne ja Lenni
Wed 13:01  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Narpo ja Sm
 
9   
Vartiainen ja Riikka V
Walk Over
 
10   
Sini ja Tiia
Tuisku ja Muotka
Wed 13:01  Table 5
11   
Teme ja Miika
Tutu ja Riikka S
Wed 13:01  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Siren ja Karlsson
 
13   
Siekkinen ja Siekkinen
Walk Over
 
14   
Matti ja Veli-Veikko
Laura ja Petu
Wed 13:01  Table 1
15   
Tomppa ja Lexi
Toma ja Leevi
Wed 13:01  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Sarza ja Katja
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Pekkis ja Karo
Emppu ja Pale
Wed 13:43  Table 5
18   
Eetu ja Riku
Rampe ja Samuli
Wed 14:20  Table 1
19   
Viro ja Peltonen
Mälbä ja Cappe
Wed 14:28  Table 2
20   
Hätinen ja Lounamaa
Narpo ja Sm
Wed 14:08  Table 6
21   
Vartiainen ja Riikka V
Tuisku ja Muotka
Wed 13:54  Table 7
22   
Teme ja Miika
Siren ja Karlsson
Wed 14:15  Table 3
23   
Siekkinen ja Siekkinen
Laura ja Petu
Wed 13:42  Table 2
24   
Toma ja Leevi
Sarza ja Katja
Wed 13:55  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Eppu ja Björn
 
26   
Sämpy ja Kari
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Virtaranta ja Karttunen
 
28   
Janne ja Lenni
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sini ja Tiia
 
30   
Tutu ja Riikka S
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Matti ja Veli-Veikko
 
32   
Tomppa ja Lexi
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Eppu ja Björn
Sarza ja Katja
Wed 14:52  Table 3
34   
Sämpy ja Kari
Laura ja Petu
Wed 14:32  Table 5
35   
Virtaranta ja Karttunen
Siren ja Karlsson
Wed 15:11  Table 2
36   
Janne ja Lenni
Vartiainen ja Riikka V
Wed 14:46  Table 4
37   
Sini ja Tiia
Hätinen ja Lounamaa
Wed 15:30  Table 6
38   
Tutu ja Riikka S
Viro ja Peltonen
Wed 15:17  Table 8
39   
Matti ja Veli-Veikko
Rampe ja Samuli
Wed 15:33  Table 1
40   
Tomppa ja Lexi
Emppu ja Pale
Wed 14:38  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Pekkis ja Karo
Eetu ja Riku
Wed 15:46  Table 5
42   
Mälbä ja Cappe
Narpo ja Sm
Wed 15:49  Table 2
43   
Tuisku ja Muotka
Teme ja Miika
Wed 15:32  Table 4
44   
Siekkinen ja Siekkinen
Toma ja Leevi
Wed 15:34  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Eppu ja Björn
Sämpy ja Kari
Wed 16:16  Table 4
46   
Virtaranta ja Karttunen
Vartiainen ja Riikka V
Wed 16:03  Table 3
47   
Hätinen ja Lounamaa
Tutu ja Riikka S
Wed 16:36  Table 6
48   
Rampe ja Samuli
Tomppa ja Lexi
Wed 16:22  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Sämpy ja Kari
Narpo ja Sm
Wed 17:01  Table 4
50   
Virtaranta ja Karttunen
Eetu ja Riku
Wed 16:57  Table 2
51   
Hätinen ja Lounamaa
Toma ja Leevi
Wed 18:06  Table 1
52   
Tomppa ja Lexi
Teme ja Miika
Wed 17:37  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Pekkis ja Karo
Narpo ja Sm
Wed 19:24  Table 1
54   
Mälbä ja Cappe
Tomppa ja Lexi
Wed 19:24  Table 2
55   
Tuisku ja Muotka
Hätinen ja Lounamaa
Wed 19:24  Table 6
56   
Siekkinen ja Siekkinen
Eetu ja Riku
Wed 19:25  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Pekkis ja Karo
Mälbä ja Cappe
Wed 20:37  Table 2
58   
Tuisku ja Muotka
Siekkinen ja Siekkinen
Wed 20:30  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
59   
Mälbä ja Cappe
Tuisku ja Muotka
Wed 21:27  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment