Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 6, 2022

la 6.8.2022 10-pallokisat

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jesse Bacon
7 (6/1) 62 (36/26)
58%
2 Rampe MyBi
6 (4/2) 54 (30/24)
56%
3 Tuukka Naumanen
5 (4/1) 41 (26/15)
63%
3 Juho Kytömaa
4 (3/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
5 Santtu Pyykönen
3 (2/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
5 Tomi Mälkki
4 (2/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
5 Janne Virtanen
4 (2/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
5 Niko Arponen
3 (2/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
9 Petri Puranen
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
Show more
9 Harri Piiroinen
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
9 Jari Keränen
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
9 Ilkka Kangas
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
13 Jere Repola
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
13 Kari Patjas
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
13 Susanna Mikkonen
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
13 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Jukka Yli-Hannuksela
Pool Junkies Porvoo
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
Entry deadline Aug 6, 2022, 12:30 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 6, 2022, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
More info
parikymppiä per osallistuja, tasurit 0-2, breikkiboxi käytössä ja vuoroaloitukset, kisat K18

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Finland
Petri Puranen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Tuukka Naumanen
Curacao
Jesse Bacon
Sat 12:54  Table 1
3   
Finland
Tomi Mälkki
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Susanna Mikkonen
 
5   
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Jere Repola
 
7   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Jari Keränen
 
9   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Finland
Kari Patjas
 
11   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Virtanen
 
13   
Finland
Juho Kytömaa
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
 
15   
Finland
Rampe MyBi
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Jukka Yli-Hannuksela
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Finland
Petri Puranen
Finland
Tuukka Naumanen
Sat 13:12  Table 8
18   
Finland
Tomi Mälkki
Susanna Mikkonen
Sat 12:54  Table 4
19   
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Finland
Jere Repola
Sat 12:54  Table 5
20   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Finland
Jari Keränen
Sat 12:54  Table 7
21   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Kari Patjas
Sat 13:41  Table 5
22   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Janne Virtanen
Sat 13:05  Table 1
23   
Finland
Juho Kytömaa
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Sat 12:54  Table 2
24   
Finland
Rampe MyBi
Finland
Jukka Yli-Hannuksela
Sat 12:54  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Curacao
Jesse Bacon
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Curacao
Jesse Bacon
Finland
Jukka Yli-Hannuksela
Sat 14:00  Table 7
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
 
36   
Walk Over
Finland
Kari Patjas
 
37   
Walk Over
Finland
Jari Keränen
 
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Jere Repola
 
39   
Walk Over
Susanna Mikkonen
 
40   
Walk Over
Finland
Petri Puranen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Finland
Tuukka Naumanen
Finland
Tomi Mälkki
Sat 14:47  Table 3
42   
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Sat 13:57  Table 6
43   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Janne Virtanen
Sat 14:49  Table 5
44   
Finland
Juho Kytömaa
Finland
Rampe MyBi
Sat 14:00  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Curacao
Jesse Bacon
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Sat 14:29  Table 7
46   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Kari Patjas
Sat 14:50  Table 1
47   
Finland
Jari Keränen
Finland
Jere Repola
Sat 13:57  Table 2
48   
Susanna Mikkonen
Finland
Petri Puranen
Sat 14:47  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Curacao
Jesse Bacon
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Sat 15:20  Table 6
50   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Tomi Mälkki
Sat 16:05  Table 3
51   
Finland
Jari Keränen
Finland
Rampe MyBi
Sat 15:04  Table 2
52   
Finland
Petri Puranen
Finland
Janne Virtanen
Sat 16:03  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Finland
Tuukka Naumanen
Finland
Janne Virtanen
Sat 17:36  Table 2
54   
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Finland
Rampe MyBi
Sat 17:36  Table 3
55   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Curacao
Jesse Bacon
Sat 17:36  Table 1
56   
Finland
Juho Kytömaa
Finland
Tomi Mälkki
Sat 17:36  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
Finland
Tuukka Naumanen
Finland
Rampe MyBi
Sat 18:51  Table 3
58   
Curacao
Jesse Bacon
Finland
Juho Kytömaa
Sat 18:54  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
59   
Finland
Rampe MyBi
Curacao
Jesse Bacon
Sat 19:51 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants