Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 6, 2021

la 6.2.2021 klo 12.30 10-pallo tasureilla

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Topias Vedenpää
5 (5/0) 49 (30/19)
61%
2 Jani Siekkinen
5 (4/1) 46 (29/17)
63%
3 Ilkka Kangas
5 (3/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
3 Juha Pekkarinen
5 (3/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
5 Harri Piiroinen
5 (3/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
5 Miika Turpeinen
5 (3/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
7 Jarmo Smedroos
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
7 Ville Termonen
4 (2/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
9 Santtu Pyykönen
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
9 Kari Patjas
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
9 Riku Romppanen
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
9 Markku Ahola
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
13 Niko Arponen
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
13 Tuomo Visakko
MyBiljardi & Bar
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
13 Sami Palander
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
13 Ville Valkeinen
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
Entry deadline Feb 6, 2021, 12:30 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 6, 2021, 12:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Finland
Kari Patjas
Sat 12:29  Table 1
2   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Ville Valkeinen
Sat 12:29  Table 2
3   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Finland
Markku Ahola
Sat 12:29  Table 3
4   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
Finland
Sami Palander
Sat 12:29  Table 4
5   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Sat 12:29  Table 5
6   
Miika Turpeinen
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Sat 12:30  Table 6
7   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Niko Arponen
Sat 12:30  Table 7
8   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Sat 13:07  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Finland
Ville Termonen
Sat 13:29  Table 2
10   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
Sat 13:39  Table 1
11   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Sat 13:20  Table 5
12   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Sat 14:12  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Ville Valkeinen
Sat 13:29  Table 7
14   
Finland
Markku Ahola
Finland
Sami Palander
Sat 13:39  Table 3
15   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Miika Turpeinen
Sat 13:21  Table 6
16   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Sat 14:13  Table 6

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Sat 15:01  Table 4
18   
Finland
Markku Ahola
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Sat 14:25  Table 3
19   
Miika Turpeinen
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Sat 14:39  Table 1
20   
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Finland
Ville Termonen
Sat 15:11  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
Sat 14:45  Table 2
22   
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Sat 15:02  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Sat 16:28  Table 2
24   
Miika Turpeinen
Finland
Ville Termonen
Sat 16:32  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Sat 17:25  Table 2
26   
Miika Turpeinen
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Sat 17:51  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
27   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Sat 18:18  Table 1
28   
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Sat 18:18  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
29   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Sat 19:53  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment