Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 24 - February 25, 2024

Zavrsni Masters 2023 10 Ball

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bosnia and Herzegovina DEJAN MIHIC
6 (6/0) 66 (48/18)
73%
500
2 Bosnia and Herzegovina Tarik Becirhodzic
7 (6/1) 81 (50/31)
62%
350
3 Bosnia and Herzegovina EDVIN RADOVOVIC
5 (4/1) 50 (34/16)
68%
250
3 Bosnia and Herzegovina SASA DjEKIC
7 (5/2) 83 (45/38)
54%
250
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina Faruk Terzić
4 (3/1) 45 (30/15)
67%
200
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina Ajdin Piknjač
4 (3/1) 48 (30/18)
63%
200
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina Nidal Nidi Hadzibajric
4 (3/1) 47 (26/21)
55%
200
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina Muhamed Lemeš
4 (3/1) 43 (28/15)
65%
200
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina Silvije Kristić
4 (2/2) 43 (18/25)
42%
160
Show more
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina Pavle Djeric
5 (3/2) 50 (24/26)
48%
160
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina Dzanan Mujdzic
4 (2/2) 50 (24/26)
48%
160
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina HALIM SIKIRA
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
160
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
4 (2/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
160
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina Adi Kadrić
3 (2/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
160
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina Emir Pandzic
5 (3/2) 56 (28/28)
50%
160
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina Enis Kadrić
5 (3/2) 48 (27/21)
56%
160
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina MILE DRAKUL
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
120
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
120
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina Vanja Kovacevic
4 (2/2) 38 (24/14)
63%
120
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina NERMIN PIKNJAC
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
120
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina GORAN BALTA
3 (1/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
120
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina Vladimir Sibincic
4 (2/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
120
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina ZELJKO SKORIC
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
120
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina Daniel Planinčić
3 (1/2) 34 (13/21)
38%
120
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina Ermin Beganovic
4 (2/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
80
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina Radoslav Mirnić
1 (0/1) 8 (0/8)
0%
80
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina Nedzad Devedzic
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
80
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina SENAD MULABDIC
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
80
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina DUŠAN DAMJANOVIĆ
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
80
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina LJUBOMIR KRAGULJ
1 (0/1) 8 (0/8)
0%
80
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina GORAN DELIĆ
1 (0/1) 9 (1/8)
11%
80
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina MILAN BJELICA
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina AZUR IBRIC
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Zoran Jelic
1 (0/1) 8 (0/8)
0%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Stefan Ernaut
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina GORAN RADISKOVIC
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Said Vilic
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Muhamed Mešić
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina DZEVAD MUJAGIĆ
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
40
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
40
9993 Bosnia and Herzegovina Muamer Djana
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 Bosnia and Herzegovina EDIN HAJDAREVIC
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Feb 24, 2024, 10:00 AM Until Feb 25, 2024 (local time)
Organizer Bilijar i Snooker Savez BiH
Rankings Masters 2023
Format Double to Single elimination (42 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN BJELICA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Pavle Djeric
Sat 09:44  Table 1
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LJUBOMIR KRAGULJ
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Walk Over
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
Sat 09:44  Table 2
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enis Kadrić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
Sat 09:44  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zoran Jelic
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Mešić
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DjEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Sat 09:44  Table 4
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nidal Nidi Hadzibajric
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Silvije Kristić
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD MULABDIC
 
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muamer Djana
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Sat 09:44  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
 
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN MIHIC
Walk Over
 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Daniel Planinčić
Sat 09:44  Table 6
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILE DRAKUL
 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN DELIĆ
 
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Pandzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DUŠAN DAMJANOVIĆ
Sat 09:44  Table 7
24   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
 
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
Walk Over
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZEVAD MUJAGIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedzad Devedzic
Sat 10:39  Table 5
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Stefan Ernaut
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Beganovic
Sat 11:12  Table 3
28   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
 
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Radoslav Mirnić
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
 
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Sat 12:33 
32   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Pavle Djeric
Sat 11:32  Table 6
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LJUBOMIR KRAGULJ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Sat 11:23  Table 1
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
Sat 11:33  Table 2
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enis Kadrić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zoran Jelic
Sat 11:37  Table 7
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Mešić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DjEKIC
Sat 11:51  Table 5
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nidal Nidi Hadzibajric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Sat 11:51  Table 4
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Silvije Kristić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD MULABDIC
Sat 12:32  Table 3
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Sat 12:20  Table 1
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN MIHIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Daniel Planinčić
Sat 12:46  Table 6
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILE DRAKUL
Sat 12:00 
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN DELIĆ
Sat 13:06  Table 5
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Pandzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Sat 13:18  Table 7
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZEVAD MUJAGIĆ
Sat 13:19  Table 4
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Beganovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Sat 13:33  Table 2
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Radoslav Mirnić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Sat 13:52  Table 3
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Sat 13:57  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 8
49   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN BJELICA
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
 
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muamer Djana
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DUŠAN DAMJANOVIĆ
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedzad Devedzic
 
62   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Stefan Ernaut
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
65   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN BJELICA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Sat 15:14  Table 6
66   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Radoslav Mirnić
 
67   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Beganovic
Sat 15:14  Table 2
68   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZEVAD MUJAGIĆ
Sat 15:04  Table 5
69   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Sat 14:47  Table 4
70   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN DELIĆ
 
71   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
 
72   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muamer Djana
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Daniel Planinčić
 
73   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Sat 14:04  Table 6
74   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD MULABDIC
 
75   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
 
76   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DUŠAN DAMJANOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Mešić
Sat 14:10  Table 5
77   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedzad Devedzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zoran Jelic
Sat 14:34  Table 3
78   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Stefan Ernaut
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Sat 14:36  Table 3
79   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LJUBOMIR KRAGULJ
 
80   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Pavle Djeric
Sat 14:37  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 8
81   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Sat 15:09  Table 1
82   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enis Kadrić
Sat 15:22  Table 3
83   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DjEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nidal Nidi Hadzibajric
Sat 15:39  Table 4
84   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Silvije Kristić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Sat 15:43  Table 6
85   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN MIHIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILE DRAKUL
Sat 15:43  Table 7
86   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Pandzic
Sat 15:58  Table 5
87   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Sat 16:45  Table 2
88   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Sat 16:50  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 6
89   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Radoslav Mirnić
  Table 3
90   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Beganovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
Sat 16:51  Table 3
91   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN DELIĆ
Sat 16:52  Table 5
92   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Daniel Planinčić
 
93   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD MULABDIC
Sat 16:54  Table 4
94   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DUŠAN DAMJANOVIĆ
Sat 16:59  Table 5
95   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedzad Devedzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Sat 17:07  Table 1
96   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LJUBOMIR KRAGULJ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Pavle Djeric
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
97   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Silvije Kristić
Sat 17:15  Table 6
98   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DjEKIC
Sat 17:56  Table 3
99   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enis Kadrić
Sat 17:51  Table 5
100   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Daniel Planinčić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Sat 17:57  Table 4
101   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Sat 18:18  Table 1
102   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Sat 18:35  Table 2
103   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Pandzic
Sat 18:19  Table 6
104   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Pavle Djeric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILE DRAKUL
Sat 18:07  Table 7

Last sixteen

Race to 8
105   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enis Kadrić
Sat 18:55  Table 3
106   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Sun 10:01  Table 1
107   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nidal Nidi Hadzibajric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Silvije Kristić
Sun 10:01  Table 2
108   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Pavle Djeric
Sun 10:01  Table 3
109   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN MIHIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Pandzic
Sun 10:01  Table 4
110   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Sun 10:01  Table 5
111   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DjEKIC
Sun 10:01  Table 6
112   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Sun 10:01  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 8
113   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
Sun 12:00  Table 2
114   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nidal Nidi Hadzibajric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Sun 12:00  Table 1
115   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN MIHIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Sun 12:01  Table 3
116   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DjEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Sun 12:01  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 8
117   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Sun 14:15  Table 2
118   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN MIHIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DjEKIC
Sun 14:15  Table 1

Final

Race to 8
119   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN MIHIC
Sun 16:00  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants