Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 18, 2024

XVII CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA SENIOR POOL BOLA 8 23/24

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts May 18, 2024, 9:00 AM (local time)
Organizer REAL FEDERACION ESPAÑOLA DE BILLAR
Contact Adrián Trillo Barca
Format Double to Single elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
Jose Luis González Pérez
Walk Over
 
2   
Spain
Indalecio Luis Viñas Camba
Spain
Juan Antonio Alonso Leboso
Sat 10:15  Table 1
3   
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernandez
Spain
Eusebio Bustabad Rapa
Sat 09:00  Table 3
4   
Spain
Luciano Novoa Conde
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Sat 09:00  Table 4
5   
Spain
Oscar Arroyo
Walk Over
 
6   
Spain
Juan Manuel Cerdeira Castro
Spain
Benito Perez Vazquez
Sat 10:15  Table 2
7   
Spain
Juan Pedro Duran Lopez
New Zealand
David Marquez Avila
Sat 10:15 
8   
Walk Over
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
 
9   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Walk Over
 
10   
Spain
Juan José Liébana
Spain
iago Rois
Sat 10:15 
11   
Spain
Francisco J. RUBIES VALLVE
Spain
Carlos Alberto Ferrin Ocampo
Sat 09:00  Table 5
12   
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
North Macedonia
Emilio Amado Pico
Sat 09:00  Table 6
13   
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Spain
Jose Antonio Candal Lea
Sat 09:00  Table 7
14   
Philippines
Roger De La Cruz
Spain
Domingo Manso
Sat 09:00  Table 8
15   
Spain
Miguel (Fluke) Ferriol Boada
Spain
Enrique Gállego
Sat 10:15 
16   
Walk Over
Spain
Xisco Barceló
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Spain
Jose Luis González Pérez
Winner of match 2
Sat 11:30 
18   
Winner of match 3
Winner of match 4
Sat 11:30 
19   
Spain
Oscar Arroyo
Winner of match 6
Sat 11:30 
20   
Winner of match 7
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Sat 11:30 
21   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Winner of match 10
Sat 11:30 
22   
Winner of match 11
Winner of match 12
Sat 11:30 
23   
Winner of match 13
Winner of match 14
Sat 11:30 
24   
Winner of match 15
Spain
Xisco Barceló
Sat 11:30 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Loser of match 2
 
26   
Loser of match 3
Loser of match 4
Sat 10:15 
27   
Walk Over
Loser of match 6
 
28   
Loser of match 7
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Loser of match 10
 
30   
Loser of match 11
Loser of match 12
Sat 10:15 
31   
Loser of match 13
Loser of match 14
Sat 10:15 
32   
Loser of match 15
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Winner of match 25
Loser of match 24
Sat 12:45 
34   
Winner of match 26
Loser of match 23
Sat 12:45 
35   
Winner of match 27
Loser of match 22
Sat 12:45 
36   
Winner of match 28
Loser of match 21
Sat 12:45 
37   
Winner of match 29
Loser of match 20
Sat 12:45 
38   
Winner of match 30
Loser of match 19
Sat 12:45 
39   
Winner of match 31
Loser of match 18
Sat 12:45 
40   
Winner of match 32
Loser of match 17
Sat 12:45 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Winner of match 17
Winner of match 18
Sat 15:30 
42   
Winner of match 19
Winner of match 20
Sat 15:30 
43   
Winner of match 21
Winner of match 22
Sat 15:30 
44   
Winner of match 23
Winner of match 24
Sat 15:30 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Winner of match 33
Winner of match 34
Sat 15:30 
46   
Winner of match 35
Winner of match 36
Sat 15:30 
47   
Winner of match 37
Winner of match 38
Sat 15:30 
48   
Winner of match 39
Winner of match 40
Sat 15:30 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Winner of match 45
Loser of match 42
Sat 16:45 
50   
Winner of match 46
Loser of match 41
Sat 16:45 
51   
Winner of match 47
Loser of match 44
Sat 16:45 
52   
Winner of match 48
Loser of match 43
Sat 16:45 

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Winner of match 41
Drawn from match: 49-52
Sat 18:00 
54   
Winner of match 42
Drawn from match: 49-52
Sat 18:00 
55   
Winner of match 43
Drawn from match: 49-52
Sat 18:00 
56   
Winner of match 44
Drawn from match: 49-52
Sat 18:00 

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Winner of match 53
Winner of match 54
Sat 19:30 
58   
Winner of match 55
Winner of match 56
Sat 19:30 

Final

Race to 7
59   
Winner of match 57
Winner of match 58
Sat 21:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants