Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 3, 2022

XIV Grand Prix Małopolski - 4 eliminacja

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Adam Swadźba
6 (6/0) 38 (30/8)
79%
25
2 Wojciech Banek
7 (5/2) 49 (28/21)
57%
20
3 Miłosz Domagała
6 (4/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
18
3 Szymon Błażej
5 (4/1) 38 (23/15)
61%
18
5 Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
5 (3/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
16
5 Szymon Kural
5 (4/1) 35 (23/12)
66%
16
5 Tomasz Sadlik
5 (3/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
16
5 Tomasz Błażej
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
16
9 Tomasz Bąk
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
14
Show more
9 Michał Szczakuła
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
14
9 Mariusz Gołdyn
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
14
9 Andrzej Stosur
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
14
9 Bartek Karkoszka
4 (2/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
14
9 Krzysiek Jagiełło
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
14
9 DANIEL KARKOSZKA
4 (2/2) 30 (18/12)
60%
14
9 Wojciech Gosk
3 (2/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
14
17 Adrian Komycz
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
12
17 Patryk Peret
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
12
17 Przemysław Fundament
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
12
17 Dariusz Kurek
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
12
17 Piotr Kogut
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
12
17 Dawid Cempa
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
12
17 Krzysztof Moskal
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
12
17 Mateusz Sadlik
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
12
25 Mirosław Czerwony
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
11
25 Sebastian Czerwony
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
11
25 Michał Matuszczyk
2 (0/2) -2 (-2/0)
0%
11
25 Wojciech Wiśniowski
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
11
25 Maciek Auguścik
2 (0/2) -2 (-2/0)
0%
11
25 Mariusz Gołąb
2 (0/2) -2 (-2/0)
0%
11
25 Paweł Wróblewski
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
11
25 Sławomir Niemiec
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
11
33 Leon Kukuś
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
10
Entry deadline Jul 3, 2022, 11:10 AM (local time)
Starts Jul 3, 2022, 11:15 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (33 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings XIV Grand Prix Małopolski
Organizer bila
Contact Paweł Męderak (bila.tarnow@op.pl)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Krzysztof Moskal
Sun 11:13  Table 1
2   
Poland
Wojciech Wiśniowski
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Poland
Bartek Karkoszka
 
4   
Poland
Szymon Błażej
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Wróblewski
 
6   
Poland
Tomasz Bąk
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Gołąb
 
8   
Poland
Wojciech Gosk
Walk Over
 
9   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Szczakuła
 
10   
Poland
Dariusz Kurek
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Poland
Adrian Komycz
 
12   
Poland
Maciek Auguścik
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Poland
Dawid Cempa
 
14   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Czerwony
 
16   
Poland
Leon Kukuś
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Wojciech Banek
Poland
Szymon Kural
Sun 11:50  Table 1
18   
Poland
Wojciech Wiśniowski
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Sun 11:48  Table 3
19   
Poland
Sławomir Niemiec
Poland
Bartek Karkoszka
Sun 11:14  Table 2
20   
Poland
Szymon Błażej
Poland
Patryk Peret
Sun 11:14  Table 3
21   
Poland
DANIEL KARKOSZKA
Poland
Paweł Wróblewski
Sun 11:15  Table 4
22   
Poland
Tomasz Bąk
Poland
Miłosz Domagała
Sun 11:15  Table 5
23   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Mariusz Gołąb
Sun 11:12 
24   
Poland
Wojciech Gosk
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Sun 11:15  Table 6
25   
Poland
Michał Matuszczyk
Poland
Michał Szczakuła
Sun 11:10 
26   
Poland
Dariusz Kurek
Poland
Przemysław Fundament
Sun 11:15  Table 7
27   
Poland
Krzysiek Jagiełło
Poland
Adrian Komycz
Sun 11:16  Table 8
28   
Poland
Maciek Auguścik
Poland
Andrzej Stosur
Sun 11:10 
29   
Poland
Mirosław Czerwony
Poland
Dawid Cempa
Sun 11:16  Table 9
30   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
Sun 11:16  Table 10
31   
Poland
Adam Swadźba
Poland
Sebastian Czerwony
Sun 11:48  Table 8
32   
Poland
Leon Kukuś
Poland
Piotr Kogut
Sun 11:50  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
33   
Poland
Krzysztof Moskal
Poland
Leon Kukuś
Sun 12:24  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Czerwony
 
35   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
 
36   
Walk Over
Poland
Mirosław Czerwony
 
37   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciek Auguścik
 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Adrian Komycz
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Dariusz Kurek
 
40   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Matuszczyk
 
41   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
 
42   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Gołąb
 
43   
Walk Over
Poland
Miłosz Domagała
 
44   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Wróblewski
 
45   
Walk Over
Poland
Patryk Peret
 
46   
Walk Over
Poland
Sławomir Niemiec
 
47   
Walk Over
Poland
Wojciech Wiśniowski
 
48   
Walk Over
Wojciech Banek
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
49   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Sun 12:28  Table 9
50   
Poland
Bartek Karkoszka
Poland
Szymon Błażej
Sun 12:10  Table 8
51   
Poland
DANIEL KARKOSZKA
Poland
Tomasz Bąk
Sun 12:00  Table 2
52   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Wojciech Gosk
Sun 11:55  Table 6
53   
Poland
Michał Szczakuła
Poland
Przemysław Fundament
Sun 11:58  Table 5
54   
Poland
Krzysiek Jagiełło
Poland
Andrzej Stosur
Sun 11:51  Table 9
55   
Poland
Dawid Cempa
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Sun 11:54  Table 10
56   
Poland
Adam Swadźba
Poland
Piotr Kogut
Sun 12:25  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 5
57   
Poland
Krzysztof Moskal
Poland
Sebastian Czerwony
Sun 13:01  Table 4
58   
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
Poland
Mirosław Czerwony
Sun 11:58  Table 7
59   
Poland
Maciek Auguścik
Poland
Adrian Komycz
Sun 11:50 
60   
Poland
Dariusz Kurek
Poland
Michał Matuszczyk
Sun 12:04 
61   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Mariusz Gołąb
Sun 12:04 
62   
Poland
Miłosz Domagała
Poland
Paweł Wróblewski
Sun 12:13  Table 1
63   
Poland
Patryk Peret
Poland
Sławomir Niemiec
Sun 12:20  Table 6
64   
Poland
Wojciech Wiśniowski
Wojciech Banek
Sun 12:32  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 5
65   
Poland
Krzysztof Moskal
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Sun 13:32  Table 4
66   
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
Poland
DANIEL KARKOSZKA
Sun 12:38  Table 2
67   
Poland
Adrian Komycz
Poland
Bartek Karkoszka
Sun 12:41  Table 5
68   
Poland
Dariusz Kurek
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Sun 13:06  Table 8
69   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Piotr Kogut
Sun 12:57  Table 3
70   
Poland
Miłosz Domagała
Poland
Dawid Cempa
Sun 13:17  Table 1
71   
Poland
Patryk Peret
Poland
Krzysiek Jagiełło
Sun 12:50  Table 6
72   
Wojciech Banek
Poland
Przemysław Fundament
Sun 13:00  Table 7

Last sixteen

Race to 5
73   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
DANIEL KARKOSZKA
Sun 13:07  Table 2
74   
Poland
Szymon Błażej
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Sun 14:00  Table 2
75   
Poland
Tomasz Bąk
Wojciech Banek
Sun 13:31  Table 7
76   
Poland
Wojciech Gosk
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Sun 13:30  Table 3
77   
Poland
Michał Szczakuła
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Sun 13:37  Table 8
78   
Poland
Andrzej Stosur
Poland
Miłosz Domagała
Sun 14:07  Table 1
79   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Poland
Bartek Karkoszka
Sun 13:34  Table 5
80   
Poland
Adam Swadźba
Poland
Krzysiek Jagiełło
Sun 13:33  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 5
81   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Szymon Błażej
Sun 14:23  Table 2
82   
Wojciech Banek
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Sun 14:24  Table 4
83   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Poland
Miłosz Domagała
Sun 15:00  Table 1
84   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Poland
Adam Swadźba
Sun 14:18  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
85   
Poland
Szymon Błażej
Wojciech Banek
Sun 15:00  Table 2
86   
Poland
Miłosz Domagała
Poland
Adam Swadźba
Sun 16:23 

Final

Race to 5
87   
Wojciech Banek
Poland
Adam Swadźba
Sun 16:32  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants