Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 6, 2021

Wednesday Flyer

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tom Emes
6 (5/1) 42 (24/18)
57%
2 Ryan Coton
4 (3/1) 28 (19/9)
68%
3 Shane Conroy
4 (3/1) 26 (18/8)
69%
3 Samer Al lraqe
5 (3/2) 29 (19/10)
66%
5 Apostolis Harmas
4 (2/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
5 Luke Hart
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
7 Andrew Carter
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
7 David Thompson
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
9 Thomas Charmantzis
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
9 Will Taylor
3 (1/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
9 Mike Dixon
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
9 Toby Nine ball
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
Starts Oct 6, 2021, 7:44 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Ireland
Shane Conroy
 
4   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
6   
United Kingdom
Will Taylor
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
England
Tom Emes
 
8   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
United Kingdom
David Thompson
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
Iraq
Samer Stelios
Wed 20:49 
11   
United Kingdom
Andrew Carter
Ireland
Shane Conroy
Wed 20:34 
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Thomas Charmantzis
 
13   
United Kingdom
Ryan Coton
Walk Over
 
14   
United Kingdom
Will Taylor
United Kingdom
Mike Dixon
Wed 21:01 
15   
Spain
Luke Hart
England
Tom Emes
Wed 20:47 
16   
Walk Over
England
Toby Nine ball
 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Spain
Luke Hart
 
19   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Mike Dixon
 
20   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
21   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Andrew Carter
 
23   
Walk Over
Iraq
Samer Stelios
 
24   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Spain
Luke Hart
 
26   
United Kingdom
Mike Dixon
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Andrew Carter
 
28   
Iraq
Samer Stelios
Walk Over
 

Winner round 2

Race to 5
29   
United Kingdom
David Thompson
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
Wed 21:30 
30   
Ireland
Shane Conroy
Greece
Thomas Charmantzis
 
31   
United Kingdom
Ryan Coton
United Kingdom
Will Taylor
Wed 21:28 
32   
England
Tom Emes
England
Toby Nine ball
Wed 21:31 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
33   
Spain
Luke Hart
Greece
Thomas Charmantzis
 
34   
United Kingdom
Mike Dixon
United Kingdom
David Thompson
Wed 22:26 
35   
United Kingdom
Andrew Carter
England
Toby Nine ball
 
36   
Iraq
Samer Stelios
United Kingdom
Will Taylor
Wed 21:53 

Loser round 4

Race to 5
37   
Spain
Luke Hart
United Kingdom
David Thompson
Wed 22:26 
38   
United Kingdom
Andrew Carter
Iraq
Samer Stelios
Wed 22:26 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
39   
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
Ireland
Shane Conroy
Wed 22:27 
40   
United Kingdom
Ryan Coton
England
Tom Emes
Wed 22:50 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
41   
Spain
Luke Hart
England
Tom Emes
Wed 23:05 
42   
Iraq
Samer Stelios
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
Wed 22:50 

Semi final

Race to 5
43   
Ireland
Shane Conroy
England
Tom Emes
Thu 00:02 
44   
United Kingdom
Ryan Coton
Iraq
Samer Stelios
 

Final

Race to 5
45   
England
Tom Emes
United Kingdom
Ryan Coton
Thu 00:04 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants