Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 1, 2021

Wednesday Flyer

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 luke garland
4 (4/0) 24 (17/7)
71%
2 Andy Lacey
6 (4/2) 34 (20/14)
59%
3 Matt Hawthorn
3 (2/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
3 David Hine
5 (3/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
5 Apostolis Harmas
4 (2/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
5 Andrew Carter
4 (2/2) 26 (16/10)
62%
7 Shane Conroy
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
7 Ryan Coton
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
9 Luke Hart
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
9 Florin Duta
2 (0/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
9 Mark Stephenson
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
9 Samuel Harrison
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
Starts Sep 1, 2021, 7:44 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
2   
England
Mark Stephenson
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Andrew Carter
 
4   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
6   
England
Andy Lacey
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Romania
Florin Duta
 
8   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
England
Matt Hawthorn
Walk Over
 
10   
England
Mark Stephenson
Ireland
Shane Conroy
Wed 20:33 
11   
United Kingdom
Samuel Harrison
United Kingdom
Andrew Carter
 
12   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Ryan Coton
 
13   
England
luke garland
Walk Over
 
14   
England
Andy Lacey
Spain
Luke Hart
 
15   
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
Romania
Florin Duta
Wed 20:34 
16   
Walk Over
England
David Hine
 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Romania
Florin Duta
 
19   
Walk Over
England
Andy Lacey
 
20   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
21   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Samuel Harrison
 
23   
Walk Over
Ireland
Shane Conroy
 
24   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Romania
Florin Duta
 
26   
England
Andy Lacey
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Samuel Harrison
 
28   
Ireland
Shane Conroy
Walk Over
 

Winner round 2

Race to 5
29   
England
Matt Hawthorn
England
Mark Stephenson
 
30   
United Kingdom
Andrew Carter
United Kingdom
Ryan Coton
Wed 21:02 
31   
England
luke garland
Spain
Luke Hart
 
32   
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
England
David Hine
Wed 21:19 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
33   
Romania
Florin Duta
United Kingdom
Ryan Coton
 
34   
England
Andy Lacey
England
Mark Stephenson
Wed 21:54 
35   
United Kingdom
Samuel Harrison
England
David Hine
 
36   
Ireland
Shane Conroy
Spain
Luke Hart
 

Loser round 4

Race to 5
37   
United Kingdom
Ryan Coton
England
Andy Lacey
Wed 23:07 
38   
England
David Hine
Ireland
Shane Conroy
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
39   
England
Matt Hawthorn
United Kingdom
Andrew Carter
Wed 22:33 
40   
England
luke garland
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
Wed 21:45 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
41   
England
Andy Lacey
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
Wed 23:08 
42   
England
David Hine
United Kingdom
Andrew Carter
 

Semi final

Race to 5
43   
England
Matt Hawthorn
England
Andy Lacey
 
44   
England
luke garland
England
David Hine
 

Final

Race to 5
45   
England
Andy Lacey
England
luke garland
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants