Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 7 - December 8, 2019

Walter Novembar Cup - 5. Kolo

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sanel Dedic
5 (5/0) 38 (25/13)
66%
550
2 Haris Babić
6 (4/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
480
3 ELVIR DELANOVIC
5 (4/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
420
3 Haris Seferagic
5 (3/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
420
5 AMIR SILIC
3 (2/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
370
5 ARMIN TOPIC
4 (3/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
370
5 ALMIR DZAFEROVIC
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
370
5 Samir Muhamedagic
4 (3/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
370
9 SAID VILIC
4 (2/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
330
Show more
9 ADEM ABDIC
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
330
9 ADNAN VELADZIC
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
330
9 ASIM RAMAKIC
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
330
9 ADEM HASANAGIC
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
330
9 Saban Kurtovic
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
330
9 Aladin Begic- Zizi
3 (2/1) 18 (12/6)
67%
330
9 Amel Budimlic
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
330
17 Mirza Pozderac
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
300
17 Adis Selimovic
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
300
17 AZUR TERZIC
1 (1/0) 7 (4/3)
57%
300
17 ARMAN REKIC
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
300
17 Abas Miskic
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
300
17 Amir Babic
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
300
17 Saudin Čizmić
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
300
25 Anes Seferagic
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
300
25 Dzenan Beganovic
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
300
Starts Dec 7, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Walter Novembar Cup 2019
Organizer chuchak
Contact Samir Muhamedagic (chuchak@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMIR SILIC
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Seferagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Sat 17:59  Table 1
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saban Kurtovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzenan Beganovic
Sat 18:01  Table 2
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR TERZIC
Sat 18:01  Table 3
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanel Delic
Walk Over
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanel Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADEM HASANAGIC
Sat 18:41  Table 1
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN TOPIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amir Babic
Sat 18:04  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR DZAFEROVIC
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amel Budimlic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADEM ABDIC
Sat 18:39  Table 4
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Sat 18:47  Table 2
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Abas Miskic
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Seferagic
Mirza Pozderac
Sat 18:50  Table 3
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR MUHAMEDAGIC
Haris Babić
  Table 1
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic- Zizi
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saudin Čizmić
Sat 19:19  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMAN REKIC
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMIR SILIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Sat 19:32  Table 4
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saban Kurtovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR TERZIC
 
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanel Delic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanel Dedic
 
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN TOPIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Sat 19:49  Table 3
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR DZAFEROVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amel Budimlic
Sat 19:54  Table 2
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Abas Miskic
Sat 19:58  Table 1
23   
Mirza Pozderac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR MUHAMEDAGIC
Sat 20:18  Table 3
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic- Zizi
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMAN REKIC
Sat 20:19  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Seferagic
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzenan Beganovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
  Table 3
27   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADEM HASANAGIC
 
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amir Babic
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADEM ABDIC
 
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Walk Over
 
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Seferagic
Haris Babić
Sat 20:33  Table 2
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saudin Čizmić
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Seferagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMAN REKIC
Sat 21:12  Table 4
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
Mirza Pozderac
Sat 21:02  Table 3
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADEM HASANAGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Abas Miskic
Sat 21:00  Table 1
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amir Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amel Budimlic
Sat 21:28  Table 1
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADEM ABDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Sat 21:17  Table 2
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanel Delic
  Table 2
39   
Haris Babić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR TERZIC
 
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saudin Čizmić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Sat 21:43  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 5
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMIR SILIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amel Budimlic
Sat 22:41  Table 1
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saban Kurtovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Seferagic
Sun 17:57  Table 1
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanel Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Sat 23:14  Table 3
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN TOPIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
Sat 22:41  Table 3
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR DZAFEROVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Sat 23:13  Table 1
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADEM ABDIC
Sat 22:41  Table 2
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR MUHAMEDAGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADEM HASANAGIC
Sun 11:53  Table 1
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic- Zizi
R1
Haris Babić
Sun 18:02  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 5
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMIR SILIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Seferagic
Sun 19:15  Table 1
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanel Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN TOPIC
Sun 18:02  Table 3
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR DZAFEROVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Sun 18:52  Table 3
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR MUHAMEDAGIC
Haris Babić
  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 5
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Seferagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanel Dedic
Sun 20:34  Table 1
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Haris Babić
Sun 20:34  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanel Dedic
Haris Babić
Sun 21:55  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment