Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 30 - December 1, 2019

Walter Novembar Cup - 4. Kolo

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 SAID VILIC
6 (6/0) 42 (29/13)
69%
550
2 Jasmin Čaušević
6 (5/1) 38 (26/12)
68%
480
3 ELVIR DELANOVIC
4 (3/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
420
3 ADNAN VELADZIC
5 (4/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
420
5 Mirza Pozderac
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
370
5 ASIM RAMAKIC
2 (1/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
370
5 BENJAMIN HOZDIC
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
370
5 Haris Babić
4 (3/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
370
9 ARMIN TOPIC
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
330
Show more
9 Sanel Dedic
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
330
9 Abas Miskic
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
330
9 Amel Budimlic
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
330
9 Dzenan Beganovic
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
330
9 Jasmin Mušić
4 (2/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
330
9 Enes Durić
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
330
9 Samir Muhamedagic
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
330
17 Adis Selimovic
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
300
17 ADEM ABDIC
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
300
17 AMIR SILIC
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
300
17 ALMIR DZAFEROVIC
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
300
17 Sead Šehić
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
300
17 Anes Harin
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
300
25 KEMAL KRZALIC
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
300
25 Anes Seferagic
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
300
25 Saban Kurtovic
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
300
25 Anel Pjanić
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
300
25 Ermin Muharemovic
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
300
25 Amir Babic
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
300
Starts Nov 30, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (31 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Walter Novembar Cup 2019
Organizer chuchak
Contact Samir Muhamedagic (chuchak@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzenan Beganovic
Sead Šehić
Sat 18:00  Table 1
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Seferagic junior
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Tričić
Sat 18:02  Table 2
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Seferagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Sat 18:00  Table 2
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR DZAFEROVIC
Mirza Pozderac
Sat 18:03  Table 3
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanel Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amir Babic
Sat 18:04  Table 4
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Harin
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saban Kurtovic
Sat 19:06  Table 4
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Mušić
Sat 18:27  Table 4
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KEMAL KRZALIC
Sat 18:39  Table 3
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMIR SILIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN TOPIC
Sat 18:44  Table 2
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Durić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Sat 18:47  Table 1
12   
Haris Babić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Muharemovic
Sat 19:24  Table 3
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Abas Miskic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN HOZDIC
Sat 19:35  Table 2
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amel Budimlic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Seferagic
 
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR MUHAMEDAGIC
Sat 19:40  Table 4
16   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADEM ABDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Pjanić
Sat 19:42  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Sead Šehić
Sat 20:06  Table 3
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Tričić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
  Table 4
19   
Mirza Pozderac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanel Dedic
Sat 20:26  Table 4
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Harin
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Sat 20:35  Table 1
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMIR SILIC
Sat 20:39  Table 2
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Durić
Haris Babić
Sat 20:49  Table 3
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN HOZDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amel Budimlic
 
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADEM ABDIC
Sat 21:26  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzenan Beganovic
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Seferagic junior
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Seferagic
 
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR DZAFEROVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amir Babic
Sat 21:28  Table 2
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saban Kurtovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Mušić
Sat 20:56  Table 4
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KEMAL KRZALIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN TOPIC
Sat 21:27  Table 4
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Muharemovic
Sat 21:27  Table 3
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Abas Miskic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Seferagic
 
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR MUHAMEDAGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Pjanić
Sat 21:46  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 3
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzenan Beganovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADEM ABDIC
Sat 22:23  Table 1
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Seferagic junior
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amel Budimlic
 
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR DZAFEROVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Durić
Sat 21:52  Table 4
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Mušić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMIR SILIC
Sat 22:01  Table 3
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN TOPIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Harin
  Table 1
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanel Dedic
Sat 22:14  Table 2
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Abas Miskic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Tričić
 
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR MUHAMEDAGIC
Sead Šehić
Sat 22:16  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 5
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Abas Miskic
Sun 17:52  Table 1
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Mušić
Sun 17:50  Table 2
43   
Mirza Pozderac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanel Dedic
Sun 17:52  Table 3
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzenan Beganovic
Sun 17:52  Table 4
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN TOPIC
Sun 18:34  Table 3
46   
Haris Babić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Durić
Sun 18:53  Table 2
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN HOZDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR MUHAMEDAGIC
Sun 18:04  Table 1
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amel Budimlic
Sun 18:57  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Sun 19:49  Table 1
50   
Mirza Pozderac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Sun 19:49  Table 2
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
Haris Babić
Sun 20:52  Table 2
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN HOZDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Sun 21:10  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Sun 22:32  Table 1
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Sun 22:36  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
Sun 23:50  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment