Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 23 - November 24, 2019

Walter Novembar Cup - 3. Kolo

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mirza Pozderac
5 (5/0) 35 (23/12)
66%
2 Aladin Begic- Zizi
6 (5/1) 41 (28/13)
68%
3 ELVIR DELANOVIC
5 (4/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
3 Enes Sabic
5 (4/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
5 Adis Selimovic
5 (3/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
5 ADNAN VELADZIC
5 (3/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
5 Saban Kurtovic
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
5 Velija Hebilovic
2 (2/0) 13 (9/4)
69%
9 SAID VILIC
2 (1/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
Show more
9 NENAD KLEPIC
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
9 ASIM RAMAKIC
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
9 BENJAMIN HOZDIC
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
9 Armin Ramakic
2 (1/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Haris Babić
2 (1/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Haris Seferagic junior
4 (2/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
9 Amel Budimlic
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
17 ADEM ABDIC
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
17 AMIR SILIC
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 ADEM HASANAGIC
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 AZUR TERZIC
1 (1/0) 7 (5/2)
71%
17 ALMIR DZAFEROVIC
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Haris Seferagic
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
17 Sanel Dedic
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
17 Abas Miskic
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
25 KEMAL KRZALIC
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
25 Anes Seferagic
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
25 Dzenan Omeradzic
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
25 Samir Tričić
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
25 Almir Babic
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
25 Dzenan Beganovic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
25 Samir Muhamedagic
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
Starts Nov 23, 2019, 10:51 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Walter Novembar Cup 2019
Organizer chuchak
Contact Samir Muhamedagic (chuchak@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR DZAFEROVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR TERZIC
Sat 17:58  Table 1
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Velija Hebilovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KEMAL KRZALIC
Sat 17:58  Table 2
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMIR SILIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Sat 17:58  Table 3
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amel Budimlic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Seferagic
Sat 17:59  Table 4
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzenan Omeradzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanel Dedic
Sat 18:38  Table 2
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Sabic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
Sat 18:38  Table 4
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Abas Miskic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Seferagic
Sat 18:42 
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzenan Beganovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
 
9   
Haris Babić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Tričić
Sat 18:59  Table 3
10   
Mirza Pozderac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Sat 18:50  Table 1
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Almir Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADEM ABDIC
Sat 19:08  Table 2
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic- Zizi
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Seferagic junior
Sat 19:16  Table 4
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Ramakic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mehmed Dzehverovic
 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN HOZDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADEM HASANAGIC
Sat 19:26  Table 1
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR MUHAMEDAGIC
Sat 19:32  Table 2
16   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saban Kurtovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Sat 19:49  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 4
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR TERZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Velija Hebilovic
Sat 19:56 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amel Budimlic
Sat 19:59  Table 3
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanel Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Sabic
Sat 20:24  Table 1
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Abas Miskic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
Sat 20:40  Table 2
21   
Haris Babić
Mirza Pozderac
 
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADEM ABDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic- Zizi
Sat 20:56  Table 3
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Ramakic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN HOZDIC
Sat 20:59  Table 4
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Sat 21:08  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR DZAFEROVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KEMAL KRZALIC
Sat 21:12  Table 1
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMIR SILIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Seferagic
Sat 21:38  Table 3
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzenan Omeradzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
Sat 21:48  Table 1
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Seferagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzenan Beganovic
  Table 4
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Tričić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Sat 21:54  Table 3
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Almir Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Seferagic junior
Sat 22:10  Table 1
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mehmed Dzehverovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADEM HASANAGIC
 
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR MUHAMEDAGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saban Kurtovic
Sat 22:16  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 3
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR DZAFEROVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Sat 22:25  Table 2
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMIR SILIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN HOZDIC
Sat 22:22  Table 4
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADEM ABDIC
Sat 22:43  Table 1
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Seferagic
Mirza Pozderac
  Table 3
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Abas Miskic
Sat 22:51  Table 4
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Seferagic junior
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanel Dedic
Sat 22:54  Table 2
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADEM HASANAGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Sat 23:13  Table 1
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saban Kurtovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR TERZIC
 

Last sixteen

Race to 5
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Velija Hebilovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN HOZDIC
Sun 18:01  Table 1
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amel Budimlic
Mirza Pozderac
Sun 18:01  Table 2
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Sabic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Sun 18:01  Table 3
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Sun 18:03  Table 4
45   
Haris Babić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saban Kurtovic
Sun 18:58  Table 2
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic- Zizi
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
Sun 19:06  Table 3
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Ramakic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Sun 19:12  Table 1
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Seferagic junior
Sun 19:27  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Velija Hebilovic
Mirza Pozderac
 
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Sabic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Sun 20:08  Table 2
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saban Kurtovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic- Zizi
R2
Sun 20:09  Table 3
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Sun 20:17  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
53   
Mirza Pozderac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Sabic
Sun 21:01  Table 2
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic- Zizi
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Sun 21:31  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
55   
Mirza Pozderac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic- Zizi
Sun 22:44  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment