Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 16 - November 17, 2019

Walter Novembar Cup - 2. Kolo

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 SAID VILIC
5 (5/0) 37 (25/12)
68%
550
2 Haris Babić
6 (5/1) 46 (27/19)
59%
480
3 ALMIR DZAFEROVIC
5 (3/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
420
3 Saban Kurtovic
4 (3/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
420
5 Mirza Pozderac
4 (3/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
370
5 AMIR SILIC
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
370
5 ASIM RAMAKIC
5 (3/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
370
5 Sanel Dedic
4 (3/1) 23 (16/7)
70%
370
9 Adis Selimovic
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
330
Show more
9 ELVIR DELANOVIC
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
330
9 Haris Seferagic
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
330
9 Anes Seferagic
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
330
9 Abas Miskic
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
330
9 Samir Tričić
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
330
9 Velija Hebilovic
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
330
9 Haris Seferagic junior
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
330
17 ADEM ABDIC
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
300
17 NENAD KLEPIC
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
300
17 AZUR TERZIC
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
300
17 Mehmed Dzehverovic
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
300
17 Dzenan Omeradzic
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
300
17 Sanel Delic
3 (1/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
300
17 Anel Pjanić
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
300
17 Haris Ljubijankić
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
300
25 ARMIN TOPIC
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
300
25 Said Omeradzic
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
300
Starts Nov 16, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Walter Novembar Cup 2019
Organizer chuchak
Contact Samir Muhamedagic (chuchak@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Walk Over
 
2   
Haris Babić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Abas Miskic
Sat 17:14  Table 1
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Omeradzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Sat 17:15  Table 2
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzenan Omeradzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanel Dedic
Sat 17:15  Table 3
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Ljubijankić
Walk Over
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saban Kurtovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Sat 17:15  Table 4
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Pjanić
Mirza Pozderac
Sat 18:28  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR TERZIC
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR DZAFEROVIC
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Tričić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Seferagic junior
Sat 18:32  Table 3
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Seferagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanel Delic
Sat 18:34  Table 1
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Irfo Rekić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Velija Hebilovic
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Seferagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADEM ABDIC
Sat 18:52  Table 2
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN TOPIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMIR SILIC
Sat 19:04  Table 4
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mehmed Dzehverovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
Sat 19:10  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Haris Babić
Sat 19:34  Table 2
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanel Dedic
Sat 19:46  Table 4
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Ljubijankić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saban Kurtovic
Sat 19:52  Table 1
20   
Mirza Pozderac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR TERZIC
Sat 19:54  Table 3
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR DZAFEROVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Tričić
Sat 20:10  Table 2
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanel Delic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Velija Hebilovic
Sat 20:06  Table 4
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Seferagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMIR SILIC
Sat 20:32  Table 3
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
Sat 20:32  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Abas Miskic
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Omeradzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzenan Omeradzic
Sat 20:47  Table 2
27   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
 
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Pjanić
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Seferagic junior
 
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Seferagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Irfo Rekić
 
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADEM ABDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN TOPIC
 
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mehmed Dzehverovic
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Abas Miskic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
Sat 21:20  Table 1
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzenan Omeradzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Seferagic
Sat 21:22  Table 3
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanel Delic
Sat 20:55  Table 4
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Pjanić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR DZAFEROVIC
Sat 21:13  Table 2
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Seferagic junior
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR TERZIC
 
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Seferagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Ljubijankić
Sat 21:29  Table 4
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADEM ABDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Sat 21:39  Table 2
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mehmed Dzehverovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Sat 21:53  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 5
41   
Haris Babić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Sun 18:07  Table 1
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanel Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Seferagic junior
Sun 18:01  Table 2
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saban Kurtovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Seferagic
Sun 18:01  Table 3
44   
Mirza Pozderac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Seferagic
Sun 18:01  Table 4
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Tričić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR DZAFEROVIC
Sun 18:12  Table 3
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Velija Hebilovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Sun 18:22  Table 2
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMIR SILIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Abas Miskic
Sun 18:40  Table 4
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Sun 19:01  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 5
49   
Haris Babić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanel Dedic
Sun 19:17  Table 1
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saban Kurtovic
Mirza Pozderac
Sun 19:11  Table 4
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR DZAFEROVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Sun 19:43  Table 2
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMIR SILIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
Sun 20:31  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
53   
Haris Babić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saban Kurtovic
Sun 20:33  Table 2
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR DZAFEROVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
Sun 21:10  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
55   
Haris Babić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
Sun 21:41  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment